Results for Ballindenisk International 2, 22/09/2013

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell fells@iol.ie 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House, Watergrasshill, Co. Cork


Johnson & Perrott Land Rover CCI3*

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest, Yvonne Monahan, Faith Ponsonby Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (152) Nationality of Rider 0 66.13% 50.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.8 1 110
Thistledown Poposki Izzy Taylor (160) Nationality of Rider 0 64.53% 53.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.2 2 100
Classic Moet Jonelle Richards (157) Nationality of Rider 0 63.47% 54.8 0 1 1 0 0 0 55.8 3 90
Goodwins Glory Louise Bloomer (155) Nationality of Rider 0 55.07% 67.4 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 67.8 4 65
Horseware Malachi Sarah Ennis (154) Nationality of Rider 0 64.67% 53 - - - - - EL EL EL 0
ODT Ghareeb Oliver Townend (150) Nationality of Rider 0 64.4% 53.4 - - - - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

Mervue Equine Ireland CCI2*

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (106) Nationality of Rider 0 74.57% 38.2 8 0 8 0 0 0 46.2 1 30
ODT Quizzical Oliver Townend (105) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 2 28
Horseware Lukeswell Sam Watson (71) Nationality of Rider 0 68.52% 47.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.2 3 26
Merikano Wills Oakden (122) Nationality of Rider 0 68.77% 46.9 4 0 4 0 0 0 50.9 4 24
Gorsehill Pearl Luke Drea (113) Nationality of Rider 0 70.86% 43.7 8 0 8 0 0 0 51.7 5 22
Kachemire Le Beau Jodie O'Keeffe (117) Nationality of Rider 0 75.19% 37.2 12 0 12 0 5.6 5.6 54.8 6 5
Expand ( 22 Results)

Heineken CCI1*

Dressage Judges: PollyAnn Huntington, Joan Ahern, Seppo Laine Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Shanbo Queen B Sarah Ennis (41) Nationality of Rider 0 69.31% 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 1 10
A Touch in Time Jo Aston (43) Nationality of Rider 0 69.31% 46 4 0 4 0 0 0 50 2 9
Chwupdiwup Julian Cournane (50) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 46.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 50.3 3 8
Stonehavens Tonduff Capt.Brian Cournane (44) Nationality of Rider 0 67.78% 48.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 52.3 4 7
Up 2 You Roberto Scalisi (35) Nationality of Rider 0 66.67% 50 4 0 4 0 0 0 54 5 6
Striker IV Ann Taylor (28) Nationality of Rider 0 63.89% 54.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 54.2 6 5
Expand ( 28 Results)

Bucas CCIJ1*

Dressage Judges: PollyAnn Huntington, Joan Ahern, Seppo Laine Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Animator II Grace Taylor (55) Nationality of Rider 0 65.56% 51.7 4 0 4 0 0 0 55.7 1 10
Limbo Rock Aoife Daly (60) Nationality of Rider 0 60.14% 59.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 63.8 2 9
Kiltealy Flight Sinead Boyd (64) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 61.9 4 0 4 0 0 0 65.9 3 8
First Night Ellen Fitzsimons (57) Nationality of Rider 0 68.19% 47.7 20 0 20 0 0 0 67.7 4 2
Rowanhill Master Clover Sahnya Shiels (63) Nationality of Rider 0 66.67% 50 20 3 23 0 0 0 73 5 2
MJI Belle Bonita Lucca Stubington (66) Nationality of Rider 0 59.31% 61 20 0 20 0 0 0 81 6 2
Expand ( 13 Results)

Team Results For Johnson & Perrott Land Rover CIC3*

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest, Yvonne Monahan, Faith Ponsonby Optimum Time:     

CIC3*
Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Second Supreme Pippa Funnell (140) Nationality of Rider 0 73.6% 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.6 1 32
Tullineaskey Hi Ho Patricia Ryan (131) Nationality of Rider 0 70.53% 44.2 4 0 4 0 6.4 6.4 54.6 2 29
Rathmolyon Flight Melanie Wrynn (138) Nationality of Rider 0 65.07% 52.4 4 0 4 0 0 0 56.4 3 26
Ballylynch Skyport Michael Ryan (142) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 51 4 3 7 0 0 0 58 4 23
KBIS Starlet Izzy Taylor (127) Nationality of Rider 0 63.6% 54.6 4 0 4 0 0 0 58.6 5 20
Primus Fraser Duffy (135) Nationality of Rider 0 65.2% 52.2 0 0 0 0 6.4 6.4 58.6 6 17
Expand ( 30 Results)

Castlemartyr Resort CIC2*

Dressage Judges: PollyAnn Huntington, Joan Ahern, Joanne Jarden Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Portersize Just A Jiff Camilla Speirs (90) Nationality of Rider 0 73.83% 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.3 1 16
Fernhill Revelation Fraser Duffy (88) Nationality of Rider 0 74.07% 38.9 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 41.3 2 14
Brookfield Cult King Kevin McNab (83) Nationality of Rider 0 72.35% 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.5 3 12
Ballylynch Wizard Michael Ryan (85) Nationality of Rider 0 72.22% 41.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.7 4 10
Aloha Jonelle Richards (94) Nationality of Rider 0 74.81% 37.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 41.8 5 8
Sandman 7 Pippa Funnell (74) Nationality of Rider 0 70.62% 44.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.1 6 6
Expand ( 34 Results)

Michael Leonard Memorial 5 & 6yo Championship

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest, Yvonne Monahan, Faith Ponsonby Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bridgemans Cocoa Malt Sarah Ennis (16) Nationality of Rider 0 76.67% 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.3 1 3
RLE Limbo Kaiser Michelle Kenny (7) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 2 2
Soladoun Elizabeth Power (15) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 3 1
Kilpipe Jewel Patricia Ryan (8) Nationality of Rider 0 74.67% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 4 1
Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton (12) Nationality of Rider 0 73.33% 26.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.7 5 1
Cleo Ferro Lucy Latta (19) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 6 1
Expand ( 20 Results)

Hyde Equine CCNP2*

Dressage Judges: PollyAnn Huntington, Joan Ahern, Seppo Laine Optimum Time:     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Blue Venture Isabelle Odlum (21) Nationality of Rider 0 66.83% 49.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 53.8 1 0
G Maha Sophie Buller (24) Nationality of Rider 0 63.81% 54.3 8 0 8 0 0 0 62.3 2 0
Bocade Slo-Mo-Shun. Dara Kiernan (23) Nationality of Rider 0 57.14% 64.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 68.3 3 0
Black Velvet Band Fionn Clarke (25) Nationality of Rider 0 57.94% 63.1 8 0 8 0 0 0 71.1 4 0
Fernhill Ruby Jessica Kuehnle (26) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 57.4 16 5 21 0 6.4 6.4 84.8 5 0
Shalom Marlboro Holly Malone Morrissey (22) Nationality of Rider 0 63.97% 54 - - - - - EL EL EL 0