Results for Fernhill Sport Horses Kilguilkey Int'l & National, 20/06/2015

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 022 27756 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


Pegus Horse Feeds CIC2*

Dressage Judges: David Lee (IRL), Joanne Jarden (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan (20) Nationality of Rider 1 75% 38.8 0 0 0 0 4.4 4.4 43.2 1 16
Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer (18) Nationality of Rider 1 70.83% 45 0 0 0 0 3.6 3.6 48.6 2 14
Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton (23) Nationality of Rider 0 71.77% 42.3 0 0 0 0 11.2 11.2 53.5 3 12
Cashelane Captain Rebecca Dunlea (6) Nationality of Rider 0 64.58% 53.1 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 54.3 4 10
Rock Spirit George Russell (19) Nationality of Rider 0 65.52% 51.7 4 0 4 0 0 0 55.7 5 8
China Doll James O'Haire (25) Nationality of Rider 0 64.48% 53.3 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 58.9 6 6
Expand ( 31 Results)

CIC1*

Dressage Judges: Agostino Guerisoli (ITA), Joan Ahern (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Summer At Fernhill Fraser Duffy (62) Nationality of Rider 0 74.77% 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.8 1 8
Calliaghstown Flight Gerald Bloomer (48) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.3 2 7
Rathnaleen Roy Jessica Kuehnle (54) Nationality of Rider 0 71.93% 42.1 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 47.7 3 6
Hillcrest Gala Man Rodney O'Donnell (39) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 49.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.1 4 5
Spirit In The Sky Neil Wrynn (57) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 45.3 0 0 0 0 4 4 49.3 5 4
Tooth Fairy Kim O'Gorman (70) Nationality of Rider 0 71.93% 42.1 0 0 0 0 7.2 7.2 49.3 6 3
Expand ( 40 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Ann Glynn Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bocade Slo-Mo-Shun. Cameron Kiernan Jnr (123) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 46.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.9 1 0
Monarch Of The Glen Izzy Riley (133) Nationality of Rider 0 70.8% 43.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 47.8 2 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Zara Nelson (129) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 45.3 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 50.5 3 0
Corries Whiskey Lucy Hancock (130) Nationality of Rider 0 71.02% 43.5 4 0 4 0 3.6 3.6 51.1 4 0
Theo Jackson Alex Power (132) Nationality of Rider 0 73.64% 39.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 51.5 5 0
My Rustic Clover Maresa Ronan (131) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 56.6 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 57.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 3:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Push The Button John Joe Grace (144) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Graigue Prince Tommy Atkins (141) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Mealagh Chaplin Gretta O'Mahony (142) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.5 3 0
Krafty Harry Anna Lavery (145) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 38.5 4 0
Welwyn View Jane Grace (143) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 4 0 4 0 0 0 40 5 0
Castlelack Lancelot Boy Ashleigh Hughes (139) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 40.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 3:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Penyffynon Ricochet Jennifer Kuehnle (152) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Morelands Affair Stephanie Stammschroer (147) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Hazelberg's Incredible Eva Fitzgibbon (148) Nationality of Rider 1 64.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Master Murrose Leagh Daniels (151) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0 4 0 0 0 42 4 0
Cooraclare Zoe Dearbhail Flynn (149) Nationality of Rider 1 60.5% 40.5 8 0 8 0 12 12 60.5 5 0
Kilmaley Lady Dun Padraig Harrington (150) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 60 0 60 95 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 3:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Woodfield Boomerang Danielle Magner (153) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 8 0 8 0 0 0 44 1 0
Clonshire Troika Danielle Magner (157) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 47.5 2 0
Greenfort Marbridge Robbie Kearns (154) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 50.5 3 0
AOD Ares Patrick Dennehy (156) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 60 4.4 64.4 97.4 4 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 3:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Challenger Brian Morrison (163) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Patronus Antonia Ward (159) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Footfall Patrick Whelan (198) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Ringfort String of Pearls Stephanie Cunningham (182) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Loughnavatta Cedar Camilla Speirs (161) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Mealagh Honey Zora Feurer (195) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bobby Joe Sylvia Curtis (208) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 1 0
Midnight Hope Brian Byrne (211) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 38.8 2 0
Roddy Danielle McNamara (213) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0 8 0 0 0 40.8 3 0
Brookpark Tuko Nuala Hughes (202) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 8 0 8 0 0 0 42 4 0
Hector Knight Martina Sheehan (203) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0 4 20 6 26 64.3 5 0
IHWT Sonny Boy Edward Irwin (212) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 8 0 8 60 24 84 130 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cullion Kemira Becky Tandy (219) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Captain Becky Tandy (227) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Soverign Guy Michael C. Healy (216) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Ballyma Quirke Storm O'Connor (214) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Barnahown Corn Hill Ian Hannon (221) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 5 0
Keamore Lord Cruis Eamon Wycherley (222) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott (201) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 41.8 1 0
Banemore Boy Alice O'Regan (200) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 0 0 0 0 10.8 10.8 53.3 2 0
Jimmy Thunderstruck Noah Brown (199) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0