Results for Camphire International, 23/07/2015

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Paul Brady info@camphirehorsetrials.com 086 8353345 LisanleyCork


Castleacre Insurance Brokers CCI2*

Dressage Judges: C - Prudence Spurrett (AUS), B - Yvonne Monaghan (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Santano II Christopher Burton (43) Nationality of Rider 0 83.54% 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.5 1 30
Cooley Lands Christopher Burton (58) Nationality of Rider 0 74.58% 38.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.1 2 28
Cleveland Jesse Campbell (52) Nationality of Rider 0 72.29% 41.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.6 3 26
Diamond Cove Georgie Spence (62) Nationality of Rider 0 70.62% 44.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.1 4 24
Angus Blue Jonathan Paget (39) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 50.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.6 5 22
Day By Day Austin O'Connor (38) Nationality of Rider 0 71.67% 42.5 0 4.8 4.8 4 0 4 51.3 6 20
Expand ( 28 Results)

Land Rover CCI1*

Dressage Judges: C - Helmut Mett (GER), B - Joan Ahern (IRL), M - Liam Moloney (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Tabasco Emma McNab (18) Nationality of Rider 0 72.05% 41.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.9 1 10
Tomgar Hugo Boss Kevin McNab (1) Nationality of Rider 0 71.14% 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.3 2 9
Creevagh Miss Ferro SL Elizabeth Power (4) Nationality of Rider 0 70.53% 44.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.2 3 8
Bernadette Utopia Padraig McCarthy (19) Nationality of Rider 0 68.71% 46.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.9 4 7
Cooley Roller Coaster Emilie Chandler (11) Nationality of Rider 0 72.35% 41.5 0 0 0 8 0 8 49.5 5 6
Captain Future Georgie Spence (28) Nationality of Rider 1 70.15% 46.1 0 0 0 4 0 4 50.1 6 5
Expand ( 36 Results)

GAIN/Alltech CIC3*

Dressage Judges: C - Sue Baxter (GBR), M - Judy Bradwell (GBR), E - Faith Ponsonby (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:46     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Nobilis 18 Christopher Burton (258) Nationality of Rider 0 73.91% 39.1 0 0 0 0 8 8 47.1 1 32
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (261) Nationality of Rider 0 67.31% 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 2 29
Kilpatrick Knight Austin O'Connor (277) Nationality of Rider 0 71.86% 42.2 0 0 0 0 10 10 52.2 3 26
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis (254) Nationality of Rider 0 68.91% 46.6 0 0 0 0 7.2 7.2 53.8 4 23
Horseware Lukeswell Sam Watson (260) Nationality of Rider 0 64.74% 52.9 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 54.1 5 20
Topwood Beau Emily Gilruth (291) Nationality of Rider 0 68.33% 47.5 4 0 4 0 2.8 2.8 54.3 6 17
Expand ( 45 Results)

Bucas CIC2*YR

Dressage Judges: C - Prudence Spurrett (AUS), B - Faith Ponsonby (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Barnaboy Freeman Cathal Daniels (78) Nationality of Rider 0 63.54% 54.7 0 0 0 4 0 4 58.7 1 16
Bonza Rusty May Alex Lee-Simpson (80) Nationality of Rider 0 64.17% 53.7 0 0.4 0.4 4 1 5 59.1 2 14
Mini Bubble Natasha Brent (81) Nationality of Rider 0 58.44% 62.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 62.3 3 12
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta (73) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 58.1 0 2 2 4 0 4 64.1 4 10
Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns (86) Nationality of Rider 0 66.46% 50.3 0 6.8 6.8 8 0 8 65.1 5 8
Rising Storm Romy Bolger (83) Nationality of Rider 0 62.08% 56.9 0 0 0 12 0 12 68.9 6 4
Expand ( 21 Results)

Eventing Ireland CIC2*

Dressage Judges: C - Prudence Spurrett (AUS), B - Yvonne Monahan (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Glenkeeran River Clare Abbott (119) Nationality of Rider 0 74.27% 38.6 4 0 4 0 0 0 42.6 1 16
Beaucatcher Dan Jocelyn (97) Nationality of Rider 0 73.12% 40.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 44.3 2 14
River Derg Capt. Geoff Curran (127) Nationality of Rider 1 69.9% 46.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.4 3 12
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (132) Nationality of Rider 0 73.96% 39.1 8 0 8 0 0 0 47.1 4 10
Rock Spirit George Russell (99) Nationality of Rider 0 68.44% 47.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.3 5 8
Goldman Camilla Speirs (114) Nationality of Rider 0 70.94% 43.6 4 0 4 0 0 0 47.6 6 6
Expand ( 45 Results)

West Waterford CIC1*

Dressage Judges: C - Helmut Mett (GER), M - Joan Ahern (IRL), B - Liam Moloney (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:02     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cesano H Flora Harris (144) Nationality of Rider 0 72.73% 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.9 1 16
Kachemire Le Beau Jodie O'Keeffe (150) Nationality of Rider 0 75.68% 36.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 44.5 2 14
Ricoshea David Doel (143) Nationality of Rider 1 70.23% 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 3 12
Monatrea Xavier Clare Lambert (181) Nationality of Rider 0 67.42% 48.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.9 4 10
Cleo Ferro Lucy Latta (156) Nationality of Rider 0 69.24% 46.1 4 0 4 0 0 0 50.1 5 8
Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew (141) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 49.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 53.8 6 6
Expand ( 55 Results)

Horse Sport Ireland CICYH1* 6yo

Dressage Judges: C - Sue Baxter (GBR), E - Judy Bradwell (GBR) Optimum Time: 6:02     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
SRS Adventure Sophie Richards (243) Nationality of Rider 0 76.36% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 1 8
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (215) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.6 2 7
Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry (206) Nationality of Rider 0 74.66% 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 3 6
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (231) Nationality of Rider 0 75.23% 37.2 8 0 8 0 0 0 45.2 4 5
Drewmain Moonbeam Tristram Owers (238) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 43.1 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 48.7 5 4
Vihara du Causse Emily Young Jamieson (232) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 46.4 4 0 4 0 0 0 50.4 6 3
Expand ( 43 Results)

Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 5yo

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Westwinds Mackenzie Sarah Ennis (353) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 118 1 0
BT MacDiamond Camilla Speirs (331) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 118 2 0
LEB Lias Jewel Camilla Speirs (357) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 115.5 3 0
Privatised Louise Codd (339) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 114 4 0
EMS Florence Steven Smith (334) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 111.5 5 0
Corbally Night Nicola Ennis (335) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 111.25 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 4yo

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Westwinds Navigator Sarah Ennis (303) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 115.5 1 0
Happy Highway Jason Furlong (319) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 112.25 2 0
Keamore Lord Cruis Eamon Wycherley (315) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 110.5 3 0
Warwick Guilty Pleasure Neva McNamara (310) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 109 4 0
Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward (312) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 106 5 0
Fuerty Carismo Michelle Kenny (320) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 106 6 0
Expand ( 33 Results)