Results for Ballindenisk International (2), 24/09/2015

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell fells@iol.ie 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork


CCI3*

Dressage Judges: C - Jane Holderness-Roddam (GBR), H - Gerd Kuest (GER), E - Peter Eck (BUL) Optimum Time: 10:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley SRS Oliver Townend (137) Nationality of Rider 0 70.38% 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.3 1 110
Alexander IV Stephanie D'Andrimont (144) Nationality of Rider 0 68.85% 46.6 0 0.4 0.4 4 0 4 51 2 100
Tullineaskey Hi Ho Patricia Ryan (133) Nationality of Rider 0 71.41% 42.7 0 0.8 0.8 8 0 8 51.5 3 90
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (145) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 44.9 0 7.6 7.6 0 0 0 52.5 4 80
Horseware Bushman Sam Watson (115) Nationality of Rider 0 64.36% 53.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.3 5 70
Borough Pennyz Vittoria Panizzon (146) Nationality of Rider 0 68.97% 46.4 0 8.8 8.8 0 0 0 55.2 6 60
Expand ( 32 Results)

CCI2*

Dressage Judges: C - Seppo Laine (FIN), H - Joanne Jarden (IRL), B - Jane Tolley (GBR) Optimum Time: 7:56     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Be Touchable Izzy Taylor (171) Nationality of Rider 0 73.33% 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.8 1 30
Darius IV Blyth Tait (170) Nationality of Rider 0 70.97% 43.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.2 2 28
Shannondale Shinawil Matthew Wright (159) Nationality of Rider 0 69.86% 45.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.1 3 26
Peruising Oliver Townend (167) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 48.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.4 4 24
OBOS Colombus Mark Todd (156) Nationality of Rider 0 69.03% 46.5 0 0 0 4 0 4 50.5 5 22
Kelecyn Pirate Toshiyuki Tanaka (160) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 52.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 52.3 6 20
Expand ( 27 Results)

CCI1*

Dressage Judges: C - Seppo Laine (FIN), H - Peter Eck (BUL), B - Jane Tolley (GBR) Optimum Time: 7:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Rakam D'Emra Matthew Wright (187) Nationality of Rider 0 70.14% 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.8 1 10
Eebay Helen West (181) Nationality of Rider 0 68.91% 46.6 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 47.4 2 9
Krakatau Olivia Leyland (182) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 52.5 0 2.8 2.8 0 0 0 55.3 3 8
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer (190) Nationality of Rider 0 66.52% 50.2 0 6.4 6.4 0 0 0 56.6 4 7
Ballymolloy Rogan Dominic Furnell (186) Nationality of Rider 1 65.72% 52.7 0 6.8 6.8 0 1 1 60.5 5 2
Cooley Currency Emily King (175) Nationality of Rider 0 68.99% 46.5 0 10 10 4 0 4 60.5 6 2
Expand ( 16 Results)

CIC3*

Dressage Judges: C - Jane Holderness-Roddam (GBR), H - Gerd Kuest (GER), E - Joanne Jarden (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
NZB Campino Mark Todd (39) Nationality of Rider 0 75.58% 36.6 0 0 0 4 0 4 40.6 1 32
Brookleigh Emily King (20) Nationality of Rider 0 76.28% 35.6 0 3.2 3.2 8 0 8 46.8 2 29
HHS Cooley Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (10) Nationality of Rider 0 74.94% 37.6 0 12.8 12.8 0 0 0 50.4 3 26
Westwinds Hercules Joseph Murphy (40) Nationality of Rider 0 64.23% 53.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.7 4 23
Call Me Maggie May Izzy Taylor (33) Nationality of Rider 0 66.79% 49.8 0 5.6 5.6 0 0 0 55.4 5 20
Watts Burn Nicky Roncoroni (3) Nationality of Rider 0 70.32% 44.5 0 5.6 5.6 4 2 6 56.1 6 17
Expand ( 38 Results)

CIC2*

Dressage Judges: C - Seppo Laine (FIN), H - Peter Eck (BUL), B - Jane Tolley (GBR) Optimum Time: 6:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (41) Nationality of Rider 0 69.79% 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.3 1 16
Cleo Ferro Lucy Latta (54) Nationality of Rider 1 67.71% 49.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.7 2 14
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (52) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 48.8 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 54 3 12
Euro Prince Clare Abbott (55) Nationality of Rider 0 71.53% 42.7 8 0 8 0 4.4 4.4 55.1 4 10
Jantar Adam Haugh (42) Nationality of Rider 0 65.83% 51.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 55.3 5 4
Goldman Camilla Speirs (43) Nationality of Rider 0 66.88% 49.7 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 55.3 6 4
Expand ( 18 Results)

CIC1*

Dressage Judges: C - Seppo Laine (FIN), H - Peter Eck (BUL), B - Jane Tolley (GBR) Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Oskar Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp (60) Nationality of Rider 0 76.59% 35.1 4 3 7 0 0 0 42.1 1 8
Captain Van De Kapel Stephanie D'Andrimont (196) Nationality of Rider 0 70.65% 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 2 7
Loughnavatta Cedar Camilla Speirs (77) Nationality of Rider 1 69.2% 47.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 51.5 3 6
Mullaghmeen Nicky Roncoroni (66) Nationality of Rider 0 62.1% 56.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 56.8 4 5
Stonehavens Master Class Sharon Power (71) Nationality of Rider 0 62.17% 56.7 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 58.3 5 4
Buccaneer Bay Alison Holden (79) Nationality of Rider 0 63.19% 55.2 4 0 4 0 0 0 59.2 6 3
Expand ( 32 Results)

Michael Leonard Memorial 5 & 6yo Championship CNC1*

Dressage Judges: C - Jane Holderness-Roddam (GBR), H - Gerd Kuest (GER) Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clooney MS Jessica O'Driscoll (90) Nationality of Rider 1 67.38% 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 1 3
RLE Poynstown Will Ciara Power (99) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0 4 0 0 0 34 2 2
Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe (97) Nationality of Rider 0 68.88% 31.1 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.1 3 1
Saunderscourt Diamond Lad Fraser Duffy (98) Nationality of Rider 0 66.88% 33.1 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.1 4 0
OLS Pixie Hollow Joseph Murphy (106) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0 4 0 0 0 39 5 0
Greenfort Carnival Jessica O'Driscoll (113) Nationality of Rider 0 65.62% 34.4 4 3 7 0 0 0 41.4 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)