Camphire International Cappoquin Waterford 23/07/2015 to the 26/07/2015


By Kind Permission of Mr Henry Wilks and Mr Jim Browne

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Castleacre Insurance Brokers CCI2* CCI2* FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 550.00 Login Required
Land Rover CCI1* CCI1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 525.00 Login Required
GAIN/Alltech CIC3* CIC3* FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015 € 350.00 Login Required
Bucas CIC2*YR CICYR2* FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CIC2* CIC2* FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
West Waterford CIC1* CIC1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
Horse Sport Ireland CICYH1* 6yo CICYH1* (6yo) FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 5yo Masterclass for 5 YO Masterclass Test € 70.00 Login Required
Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 4yo Masterclass for 4 YO Masterclass Test € 70.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 01/07/2015

Online Closing Date: Noon 03/07/2015

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 02/07/2015

Camphire Schedule can be downloaded by clicking HERE

Off site Stabling: Please note that any off site stabling paid for online will NOT be refundable after 15th July

Masterclass Information

Please note Masterclass entries will close on 2 July. Conditions of entry can be found by clicking HERE

4YO Masterclass will take place at 5pm on Saturday 25 July. 5YO Masterclass will take place at 9am on Sunday 26 July

Masterclass Flatwork Test can be downloaded HERE

Description of Course: Set in parkland, this is well up to standard.

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Paul Brady info@camphirehorsetrials.com 086 8353345 LisanleyCork
Cross Country Designer Mr Mike Etherington-Smith (3*) Paul & Allen Brady (2*&1*)
Entries Secretary Pat O'Connor headoffice@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing Ireland, Millennium Park, Kildare
Show Secretary Colette Hughes info@camphirehorsetrials.com
Show Secretary Amanda Moran info@camphirehorsetrials.com
FEI Steward Nicky Kelly (IRL)
Stable Manager Pauline Gore Cogan pgorecogan@gmail.com 024 97365/086 6084665


Directions: Directions from Waterford Located off the N72. Before Dungarvan turn right off N72 to bypass Dungarvan and follow route to Cappoquin. Exiting Cappoquin turn left at the town bridge. Directions from N25 near Youghal Before Youghal bridge take a left off the N25. Directions travelling south on the M8 Take exit 14 and go into Fermoy town. Cross over the bridge in the town and turn left for Waterford (N72). Follow the N72 to Tallow. Camphire is signposted with Horse Trials signs from Tallow. Sat Nav Lat: 52.089 Long: -7.871
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Castleacre Insurance Brokers CCI2*

Horse Rider Flag
Mister MacCondy Jodie Stokes Nationality of Rider
Gortmore Tommy T Emily Young Jamieson Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Cleveland Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider
Classic Piper Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider
Day By Day Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Ringfort Rubicon Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Babaloo Jessica Acheson Nationality of Rider
BGS Class Affair Maria Byrne Nationality of Rider
Cooley Lord Lux Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Facetime Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Braveheart IV Panda Christie Nationality of Rider
Angus Blue Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider
Santano II Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider
Hero Motivator Rachele Ottaviani Nationality of Rider
Diamond Cove Georgie Spence Nationality of Rider
Billy Ball Georgie Spence Nationality of Rider
Jazz Time III Samantha Hobbs Nationality of Rider
Cekatinka JRA Rosalind Canter Nationality of Rider
Pim's de Bellefond Tristram Owers Nationality of Rider
Watkins Zara Tindall Nationality of Rider
Possible Mission Tom Rowland Nationality of Rider
Cooley Lands Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider
Galwaybay Smokie Fiona Davidson Nationality of Rider

Land Rover CCI1*

Horse Rider Flag
Kundalini Rising George Russell Nationality of Rider
Master Gold Touch Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Bright Side Jonathan Dalrymple Nationality of Rider
Ballyingowan Glance Marie Symington Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Flight Master Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Tomgar Hugo Boss Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Aim High Jonathan Hagan Nationality of Rider
Ryan's Cazet Tori Dixon Nationality of Rider
Mooney Amach Jessica Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
What Else Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ballyeden Mist Marie Bagland Nationality of Rider
Stonehavens Master Class Sharon Power Nationality of Rider
Creevagh Miss Ferro SL Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Finsceal Nefarious Amy O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Readstown Frankie Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Mount Panther Marcus Hayden Nationality of Rider
Nino Manoso Elaine Murphy Nationality of Rider
Headsnook Mischief Jodie Stokes Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Tabasco Emma McNab Nationality of Rider
Shadow Evergreen Laura Ritchie-Bland Nationality of Rider
Drops of Brandy Zara Tindall Nationality of Rider
Halona A' Sprig Jack Pinkney Nationality of Rider
Captain Future Georgie Spence Nationality of Rider
Bottoms Up 111 David Doel Nationality of Rider
Cooley Roller Coaster Emilie Chandler Nationality of Rider
Bernadette Utopia Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Billy Bandit Flora Harris Nationality of Rider

GAIN/Alltech CIC3*

Horse Rider Flag
Portersize Just A Jiff Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Horseware Bushman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Tullineaskey Hi Ho Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Ballycahane Flower Power Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Shady Grey Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider
Ballycreen Milord Louise Codd Nationality of Rider
Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Rio Robert Suffern Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Eclipse Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Eurelia A Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
Horseware Lukeswell Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Topwood Beau Emily Gilruth Nationality of Rider
Balham Houdini Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Kilpatrick Knight Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Revelation Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Morning Venture AKA Boulabeha Morning Venture Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Cooleys First Vicky Brake Nationality of Rider
Mr Chunky Lucy Wiegersma Nationality of Rider
Casperelli Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Baldaghade Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Last Flight II Vicky Brake Nationality of Rider
Gulfstream JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Dustman Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Amsterdam II Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider
Avocado Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider
El Kazir SP Paolo Belvederesi Nationality of Rider
Nobilis 18 Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider

Bucas CIC2*YR

Horse Rider Flag
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Arodstown Aramis Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider
Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Kapowairua Kirsty Connell Nationality of Rider
Kilrodan Queen B Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Barnaboy Freeman Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Bonza Rusty May Alex Lee-Simpson Nationality of Rider
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Rising Storm Romy Bolger Nationality of Rider
Kilnantic Brownie Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Olympic Cool Kerri Lyons Nationality of Rider
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
Mini Bubble Natasha Brent Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CIC2*

Horse Rider Flag
Tommy B Good Denise O'Brien Nationality of Rider
The Navigator Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Piece De Resistance Anna Geraghty Nationality of Rider
Calliaghstown Flight Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Phoenix L Dan Jocelyn Nationality of Rider
O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider
Rock Spirit George Russell Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Hero Angela Dennehy Nationality of Rider
Bonito Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Apogee Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Imperial Sky Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider
O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Gee Que Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider
Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly Nationality of Rider
Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider
Glenkeeran River Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Wellington Robbie Collins Nationality of Rider
Garrybritt Tinkerbell Terence White Nationality of Rider
Goldman Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
River Derg Capt. Geoff Curran Nationality of Rider
Brookpark Vikenti Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
BGS Urlanmore Prince Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Beaucatcher Dan Jocelyn Nationality of Rider
DHI Babette K Laura Ritchie-Bland Nationality of Rider
Mocklershill Buster David Doel Nationality of Rider
Wonham What Next Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider
Treblare Samantha Hobbs Nationality of Rider
Tretawn Samantha Hobbs Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
House of Tudor Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Baxo Thomas Heffernan Ho Nationality of Rider
Lost In Translation JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Tenor de la Robiniere Emma McNab Nationality of Rider

West Waterford CIC1*

Horse Rider Flag
Glenmiskan Helen Shaw Nationality of Rider
Smart Spirit Sam Micklem Nationality of Rider
Ballinasillogue Cavalier Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Kachemire Le Beau Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider
Stan from Meelin Toby Purce Nationality of Rider
Penny Swift Aine Freyne Nationality of Rider
Helluvaguy Karen MacGrath Nationality of Rider
Suirvalley Little Monkey Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
Bit of Business Brianne Stanley Nationality of Rider
Cesano H Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
OLS Inis Flaith Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider
Monatrea Xavier Clare Lambert Nationality of Rider
Jockey Club MJI Wendy Joanne Jarden Nationality of Rider
Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown Nationality of Rider
MJI Belle Bonita Joanne Jarden Nationality of Rider
Knockadoon SF Adventure Melian Griffith-Lan Nationality of Rider
Caraghs Lucky Boy (ISH) Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Lassban La Vista Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
BGS Electric Line (IRE) Thomas Byrne Nationality of Rider
Cleo Ferro Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
Rum Jumbie Sophie Buller Nationality of Rider
Whats That Sportsfield Emily Sayers Nationality of Rider
Latini Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider
The Maestro II Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider
Beltrim Full Moon Lucinda Blakiston Houston Nationality of Rider
Blackstairs Boy Lindsay Graham Nationality of Rider
Cavamiro Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
SBT Upmarket Joanne Jarden Nationality of Rider
Ballycahane Silver Vixen Tristan Furnell Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Dartans Albert Tristram Owers Nationality of Rider
Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Skehana Dual Star Tom Rowland Nationality of Rider
Kalico Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Camden Diamond Jane O'Flynn Nationality of Rider
Ricoshea David Doel Nationality of Rider
Indian Wizard Charlotte While Nationality of Rider
Optimus Prime Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider
B B Katherine Riley Nationality of Rider

Horse Sport Ireland CICYH1* 6yo

Horse Rider Flag
Mario Cantona Emily Young Jamieson Nationality of Rider
Ballymolloy Rogan Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
SBT Red Marley Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider
Ballinaguilkey Cruise Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider
Fortmoy Cushla Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Foxtrot Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Waterloo Sunset Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
OLS Pixie Hollow Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
SRS Adventure Sophie Richards Nationality of Rider
Ard Cluedo Melanie Young Nationality of Rider
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Clooney MS Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Saunderscourt Diamond Lad Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
OBOS Impressive Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Capital Victoria Brown Nationality of Rider
Beltrim Sweet Clover Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider
SRS Everest Laura Ritchie-Bland Nationality of Rider
Pardon My French Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kredit Krunch Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Catriona Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
MGH Annaghmore Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Emperor Clover Sam Dempsey Nationality of Rider
Blackthorn Cruise Dan Jocelyn Nationality of Rider
Drewmain Moonbeam Tristram Owers Nationality of Rider
Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider
Caesars Gold Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider
RLE Poynstown Will Ciara Power Nationality of Rider
Vihara du Causse Emily Young Jamieson Nationality of Rider

Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 5yo

Horse Rider Flag
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider
Dartans Galloway Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
RLE Laught Bedazzled Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
MJM Laszlo Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
Privatised Louise Codd Nationality of Rider
Westwinds Mackenzie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Carnival Angela Dennehy Nationality of Rider
LEB Lias Jewel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Carsonstown Cheque Bouncer Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
BT MacDiamond Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
BT Rock and Roller Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Saunderscourt Flying Lad Ciaran Moran Nationality of Rider
Kilcannon Top Guy Angela Dennehy Nationality of Rider
Inspector Hilda Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Lexi Leanne Foskin Nationality of Rider
Tincurra Cruz Tina Browne Nationality of Rider
EMS Florence Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Sherkin Masterpiece Karen Gray Nationality of Rider
Corbally Night Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Irish Eclipse Louise Codd Nationality of Rider
McCullagh Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider
Future Reeb Claire Nulty Nationality of Rider
Carrick Diamond Lilly Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider
Brooklawn Final Destiny Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider

Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 4yo

Horse Rider Flag
MKH Elle Alyson Keane Nationality of Rider
Marbridge Clover Diamond Imp Kirsty Connell Nationality of Rider
Talbots Clara Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze Patrick Joyce Nationality of Rider
Barnabys Princess Clare Lambert Nationality of Rider
Westwinds Navigator Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Kilmountain Serena Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Diamond Cloverfield Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider
Ballymolloy Diccon Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Keamore Lord Cruis Eamon Wycherley Nationality of Rider
DOD Dancing Rockette Claire O'Rourke Nationality of Rider
Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Ghiancola Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
Eclipto Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Xpresso Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Caroline Lynch Nationality of Rider
Kingcarra Jakamede Billy Rice Nationality of Rider
Dartans Smash Hit Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Sallyfield Twilight Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
Rowestown Gem Jackilynn Breslin Nationality of Rider
Boolavogue Bouncer Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider
Taken by Storm Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider
LVS Jaconda Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
RLE Chanel Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
Fuerty Carismo Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
Happy Highway Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider
Warwick Guilty Pleasure Neva McNamara Nationality of Rider
Marco Q Blanche Starling Nationality of Rider
Garcon De Lux Eamon Wycherley Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kameo Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Irish Horse Gateway Masterclass 5yo

(Dressage Test: Masterclass Test) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
331 BT MacDiamond Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 09:30:00 Sunday
332 Kilcannon Top Guy Angela Dennehy Nationality of Rider 09:34:00 Sunday
333 RLE Laught Bedazzled Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider 09:38:00 Sunday
334 EMS Florence Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 09:42:00 Sunday
335 Corbally Night Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 09:46:00 Sunday
336 McCullagh Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider 09:50:00 Sunday
337 Brooklawn Final Destiny Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 09:54:00 Sunday
338 MJM Laszlo Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider 09:58:00 Sunday
339 Privatised Louise Codd Nationality of Rider 10:02:00 Sunday
340 Saunderscourt Flying Lad Ciaran Moran Nationality of Rider 10:06:00 Sunday
342 Sportsfield Lexi Leanne Foskin Nationality of Rider 10:24:00 Sunday
343 Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 10:28:00 Sunday
344 BT Rock and Roller Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:32:00 Sunday
345 Future Reeb Claire Nulty Nationality of Rider 10:36:00 Sunday
348 Inspector Hilda Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 10:48:00 Sunday
349 Greenfort Carnival Angela Dennehy Nationality of Rider 10:52:00 Sunday
350 Sherkin Masterpiece Karen Gray Nationality of Rider 10:56:00 Sunday
351 Carsonstown Cheque Bouncer Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider 11:10:00 Sunday
352 Irish Eclipse Louise Codd Nationality of Rider 11:14:00 Sunday
353 Westwinds Mackenzie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:18:00 Sunday
354 Dartans Galloway Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider 11:22:00 Sunday
356 Carrick Diamond Lilly Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider 11:30:00 Sunday
357 LEB Lias Jewel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 11:34:00 Sunday
358 Tincurra Cruz Tina Browne Nationality of Rider 11:38:00 Sunday

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

GAIN/Alltech CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
247 Morning Venture AKA Boulabeha Morning Venture Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
248 Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:33:00
249 Casperelli Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
250 Avocado Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 13:39:00
251 Shady Grey Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
252 Portersize Just A Jiff Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 13:45:00
253 Tullineaskey Hi Ho Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:48:00
254 BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
255 Last Flight II Vicky Brake Nationality of Rider 13:51:00
256 Ballycahane Flower Power Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
258 Nobilis 18 Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider 13:57:00
259 Balham Houdini Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
260 Horseware Lukeswell Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
261 Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 14:03:00
262 Dustman Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 15:27:00
265 Baldaghade Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
266 Dunrath Eclipse Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:30:00
270 Cooleys First Vicky Brake Nationality of Rider 14:51:00
272 El Kazir SP Paolo Belvederesi Nationality of Rider 14:15:00
273 Horseware Bushman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 15:33:00
274 Fernhill Revelation Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
276 Ballycreen Milord Louise Codd Nationality of Rider 14:27:00
277 Kilpatrick Knight Austin O'Connor Nationality of Rider 15:36:00
281 Eurelia A Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
282 November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 14:39:00
285 Gulfstream JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider 14:45:00
288 Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 14:57:00
290 Amsterdam II Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider 15:03:00
291 Topwood Beau Emily Gilruth Nationality of Rider 15:06:00
292 Rio Robert Suffern Nationality of Rider 15:09:00
296 Mr Chunky Lucy Wiegersma Nationality of Rider 15:21:00

West Waterford CIC1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
140 Optimus Prime Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider 10:02:00
141 Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 10:04:00
142 The Maestro II Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider 10:06:00
143 Ricoshea David Doel Nationality of Rider 10:08:00
144 Cesano H Flora Harris Nationality of Rider 10:10:00
145 Beltrim Full Moon Lucinda Blakiston Houston Nationality of Rider 10:14:00
146 Ballinasillogue Cavalier Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 10:16:00
150 Kachemire Le Beau Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider 10:20:00
151 Latini Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider 10:22:00
152 OLS Inis Flaith Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
153 Skehana Dual Star Tom Rowland Nationality of Rider 10:30:00
154 Dartans Albert Tristram Owers Nationality of Rider 10:32:00
155 Knockadoon SF Adventure Melian Griffith-Lan Nationality of Rider 10:34:00
156 Cleo Ferro Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider 10:36:00
157 Indian Wizard Charlotte While Nationality of Rider 10:38:00
158 Caraghs Lucky Boy (ISH) Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider 10:40:00
159 Glenmiskan Helen Shaw Nationality of Rider 10:42:00
160 Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 10:24:00
161 Kalico Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 10:26:00
162 Jockey Club MJI Wendy Joanne Jarden Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
163 Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 10:44:00
166 Helluvaguy Karen MacGrath Nationality of Rider 10:48:00
170 Lassban La Vista Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 11:52:00
172 Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown Nationality of Rider 10:54:00
173 Camden Diamond Jane O'Flynn Nationality of Rider 10:56:00
174 Cavamiro Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 11:54:00
175 MJI Belle Bonita Joanne Jarden Nationality of Rider 11:02:00
181 Monatrea Xavier Clare Lambert Nationality of Rider 11:08:00
182 Penny Swift Aine Freyne Nationality of Rider 11:10:00
183 Smart Spirit Sam Micklem Nationality of Rider 11:12:00
184 Rum Jumbie Sophie Buller Nationality of Rider 11:20:00
185 Ballycahane Silver Vixen Tristan Furnell Nationality of Rider 11:22:00
187 B B Katherine Riley Nationality of Rider 11:24:00
188 Blackstairs Boy Lindsay Graham Nationality of Rider 11:26:00
189 Stan from Meelin Toby Purce Nationality of Rider 11:34:00
190 SBT Upmarket Joanne Jarden Nationality of Rider 12:24:00
196 Whats That Sportsfield Emily Sayers Nationality of Rider 11:44:00
197 Suirvalley Little Monkey Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
198 Bit of Business Brianne Stanley Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
199 BGS Electric Line (IRE) Thomas Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:50:00

Horse Sport Ireland CICYH1* 6yo

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
203 Ard Cluedo Melanie Young Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
205 Emperor Clover Sam Dempsey Nationality of Rider 12:04:00
206 Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider 12:06:00
208 RLE Poynstown Will Ciara Power Nationality of Rider 11:14:00
209 Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider 12:08:00
211 Catriona Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 12:10:00
212 Clooney MS Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 11:16:00
213 Fortmoy Cushla Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:12:00
214 Mario Cantona Emily Young Jamieson Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
215 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
217 Dunrath Capital Victoria Brown Nationality of Rider 12:14:00
218 SRS Everest Laura Ritchie-Bland Nationality of Rider 12:16:00
219 Beltrim Sweet Clover Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider 12:18:00
221 OBOS Impressive Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 12:22:00
222 Pardon My French Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 11:28:00
223 Ballymolloy Rogan Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 12:26:00
224 Blackthorn Cruise Dan Jocelyn Nationality of Rider 12:28:00
226 Enniskerry Foxtrot Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:30:00
227 Waterloo Sunset Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider 11:32:00
228 Ballinaguilkey Cruise Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 12:32:00
229 Saunderscourt Diamond Lad Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 12:34:00
230 OLS Pixie Hollow Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 12:36:00
231 Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 12:38:00
232 Vihara du Causse Emily Young Jamieson Nationality of Rider 12:52:00
234 MGH Annaghmore Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 12:56:00
235 Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 13:00:00
238 Drewmain Moonbeam Tristram Owers Nationality of Rider 12:40:00
240 Caesars Gold Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider 12:42:00
243 SRS Adventure Sophie Richards Nationality of Rider 12:46:00
245 Killossery Kredit Krunch Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 12:48:00
246 SBT Red Marley Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider 12:50:00