Ballindenisk International (2) Ballindenisk House Watergrasshill Cork 15/09/2016 to the 18/09/2016


By Kind Permission of The Fell Family

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
CCI3* CCI3* FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015 € 600.00 Login Required
Horse Sport Ireland CCI2* CCI2* FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 550.00 Login Required
Heineken CCI1* CCI1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 500.00 Login Required
CIC3* CIC3* FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CIC2* CIC2* FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 225.00 Login Required
Bucas CIC1* CIC1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 200.00 Login Required
CIC1*(Ponies) CIC1*(Ponies) FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 200.00 Login Required
ISH Studbook Young Horse CNC1* 6YO Class EI110 (6yo) Novice Dressage Test BE113 (2009) € 85.00 Login Required
ISH Studbook Young Horse EI100 5YO EI100 (5yo) EI100 Championship Test BE105 (2011) € 70.00 Login Required
ISH Studbook Young Horse EI90 5&6yo Ponies EI90 (5&6yo Ponies) EI90 Dressage Test BE94 Champ Test (2010) € 60.00 Login Required
ISH Studbook Young Horse EI90 4YO EI90 (4yo) EI90 Dressage Test BE94 Champ Test (2010) € 60.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 05/09/2016

Online Closing Date: Noon 13/09/2016

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 13/09/2016

The Schedule can be downloaded HERE

ISH STUDBOOK YOUNG HORSE EVENTING CHAMPIONSHIP

For full details and entry criteria regarding the ISH Studbook Young Horse Eventing Championship taking place on Saturday (Dressage and XC with SJ on Sunday), please click HERE. Entries to the ISH Studbook Young Horse Championships close on Tuesday 13 September. All entries will be checked to ensure they meet the criteria.

The winner of the 6yo ISH Studbook Class will be presented with the Michael Leonard Trophy

Description of Course: International track up to standard

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Pat O'Connor headoffice@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing IrelandMillennium ParkKildare
Event Organiser Joyce Fell fells@iol.ie 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork
Cross Country Designer Peter Fell 2* and Andrew Fell 3*
Scorer Kate Fell


Directions: Two miles from Dublin-Cork Main Road.Eight miles from Cork. Signposted from Watergrasshill bypass. Take Watergrasshill exit.
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI3*

Horse Rider Flag
Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider
Ramilo Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
The Highland Prince Michael Owen Nationality of Rider
Ulises Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Ultimate Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Algebra Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider
Bosun Lucy Jackson Nationality of Rider
Angus Blue Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider

Horse Sport Ireland CCI2*

Horse Rider Flag
Veyga Sharon Hunt Nationality of Rider
Sambo Alice Dunsdon Nationality of Rider
Lissangle Cavaletto B Alex Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Diamond Ructions Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider
Green Master Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Billy Bandit Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Monarts Masterpiece Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Horseware Lukeswell Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider
Watt a dodge Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider
Master Gold Touch Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Mount Panther Marcus Hayden Nationality of Rider
Smart Spirit Sam Micklem Nationality of Rider
Classic Piper Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Jim's Pal Michael Owen Nationality of Rider
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Lawless Lil Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
MJI Belle Bonita Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Flight Master Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Bishops Quarter Capt. Geoff Curran Nationality of Rider
O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Mind Me Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider
Kenlis Lad Sarah Gairdner Nationality of Rider
Gew Tok-Tokkie Charlotte Vincent Nationality of Rider
Breezes Ramiro Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider

Heineken CCI1*

Horse Rider Flag
Noble Special Agent Amy Tough Nationality of Rider
Augusta Firefly Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider
Rafa Anna Lyons Nationality of Rider
Henry's Best Emma Hobday Nationality of Rider
Mullaghmeen Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Rehy DJ Aoife Quigley Nationality of Rider
Ballyingowan Glance Marie Symington Nationality of Rider
Patronus Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Tregilder Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Ececheira Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Khoi Traveler Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Bloomfield Bordeaux Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Jantar Rebecca Coonan Nationality of Rider
Fabian Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider
Catheryn Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider
Derryinver Girl Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
Furthest Point Jessica Acheson Nationality of Rider
Mr tumnus Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider
Blueford Brigante Grace Taylor Nationality of Rider
Chasmarella Nicole Lynch Nationality of Rider

CIC3*

Horse Rider Flag
Carryon Bobby Boy Julia Norman Nationality of Rider
Barones II Anna Horton Nationality of Rider
Touchingwood Fouaad Mirza Nationality of Rider
Composer Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider
Royal Theatre Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider
Bonza Rusty May Alex Lee-Simpson Nationality of Rider
Leonardo VIII Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider
Artistiek Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider
Fenyas Elegance Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider
Stonedge Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Cashelane Captain Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider
Calliaghstown Flight Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Westwinds Jack of Hearts Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Masterplan Emily c Philp Nationality of Rider
PSI Lava Flow Loretta Joynson Nationality of Rider
Golden Forever Anthony Clark Nationality of Rider
With Love Francesca Reid-Warrilow Nationality of Rider
The Lion Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CIC2*

Horse Rider Flag
Sportsfield Lord Livesey Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Quest Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider
Whitmore Way Clare Lambert Nationality of Rider
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Drumaknockan Easter Charm Louise Nicholson Nationality of Rider
Fortmoy Cushla Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider
Ballylynch Brian Boru Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Cavamiro Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Horseware Ardagh Highlight Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Master McCormack Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Bit of Business Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider
Sorbet Melanie Young Nationality of Rider
Barnaboy Freeman Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Jack Sparrow (HPA) Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider
Ustinov van Elsenham Claire Deuten Nationality of Rider
Pacajack Lisa Keys Nationality of Rider
Billy Champagne Arthur Pottier Nationality of Rider
Another Proposition Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Cyber Rocket Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider
Loughnatousa Fabio Sharon Hunt Nationality of Rider
Monte Classico Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider
back to business II Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider

Bucas CIC1*

Horse Rider Flag
Battenburg Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider
Halcyon High Jinks Ellie Scott Nationality of Rider
Ballinglen Susies Master Aisha Catto Nationality of Rider
Stellor Kings Cruise Caoimhe Eivers Nationality of Rider
Nauvoo Emma Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider
Commanchero Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider
Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown Nationality of Rider
Ashraw High Flyer Michael Patrick Nationality of Rider
CDS Lu Ca Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Marbridge Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
LEB Lias Jewel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Shadow Man Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
The Dabbler Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Glencot Prospect Karen Darcy Nationality of Rider
RLE Rocky Balboa Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider
Millridge Socrates Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Castle Howard Ace Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider
Tyrella Whiskey Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Silver Minnie Veera Peltokangas Nationality of Rider
High Voltage Ellie Donaldson Nationality of Rider

CIC1*(Ponies)

Horse Rider Flag
Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider
Rathnaleen Dark Secret Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider
Villa Prince Harry Swan Nationality of Rider
Creemully Melody Robyn McCluskey Nationality of Rider
Bramblebrough Eoghan Pandora Briselden Nationality of Rider

ISH Studbook Young Horse CNC1* 6YO Class

Horse Rider Flag
Watervalley Preston Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Barnaboy Peaches N Cream Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Sugar Bunnie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
One Plan Louise Codd Nationality of Rider
BT Rock and Roller Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
BT Just A Rebel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Gorsehill Horatio Luke Drea Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Lismore Rock A Bill Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
BGS Firecracker Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Now Or Never Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Bridgepark Cottage Lady Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
MJI Cabernet Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Gortmore Peter Pan Ciara Murphy Nationality of Rider
Applejack Lois Thompson Nationality of Rider

ISH Studbook Young Horse EI100 5YO

Horse Rider Flag
Willows Choco Royale Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider
OLS King Aragon Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider
A Sportsfield Diamond Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Carrickview Flamenco Victoria Clarke Nationality of Rider
Chance Choice Victoria Clarke Nationality of Rider
Suas Linn Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Old Boley Princess Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider
Shore to Shore Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider
Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Regal Bounty Andrew Kavanagh Nationality of Rider
Lisdeen Cardento Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Lukas Tony Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Quo Vadis Eric O Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Match My Class Katherine Charlton Nationality of Rider
Anchorman Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Lets Face It Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Luxury Cruise Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Euphoria Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Omard On The Ball Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Milchem Ardeo Melanie Wrynn Nationality of Rider
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Westwinds Navigator Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Marco Q Jane O'Flynn Nationality of Rider
Clerkson Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider

ISH Studbook Young Horse EI90 5&6yo Ponies

Horse Rider Flag
Tullibards Lucky Kate Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Brocca Done Thing Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Lough Fadda Rudi Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider
Monaincha Ross Harry Swan Nationality of Rider
Fair Lad Katie McKee Nationality of Rider
Millbarr Little Sparrow Katie McKee Nationality of Rider

ISH Studbook Young Horse EI90 4YO

Horse Rider Flag
Doonside Jack Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Monta Black Moon Daisy Duggan Nationality of Rider
Ballygrellihan Cruiser Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Top Notch Sharon Power Nationality of Rider
Gortmore Mrs Brown Ciara Murphy Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Rio Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Cillbhrid Oscar Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time
155 Fernhill Ultimate Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 15:20:00
156 The Highland Prince Michael Owen Nationality of Rider 15:27:00
157 Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider 15:34:00
158 Angus Blue Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider 15:41:00
160 Bosun Lucy Jackson Nationality of Rider 15:55:00
163 Algebra Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 16:16:00
164 Ulises Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 16:30:00
199 Ramilo Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 16:23:00

Horse Sport Ireland CCI2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time
165 Greenfort Flight Master Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
166 Billy Bandit Flora Harris Nationality of Rider 10:07:00
167 Master Gold Touch Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 10:14:00
168 Sambo Alice Dunsdon Nationality of Rider 10:21:00
169 Mind Me Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
171 Horseware Lukeswell Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider 10:42:00
172 Green Master Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 10:49:00
173 MJI Belle Bonita Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider 10:56:00
174 Kenlis Lad Sarah Gairdner Nationality of Rider 12:23:00
176 Veyga Sharon Hunt Nationality of Rider 11:27:00
177 Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 11:34:00
178 Gew Tok-Tokkie Charlotte Vincent Nationality of Rider 11:41:00
179 Diamond Ructions Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
180 Classic Piper Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 11:55:00
181 Smart Spirit Sam Micklem Nationality of Rider 12:02:00
182 Jim's Pal Michael Owen Nationality of Rider 12:09:00
186 Bishops Quarter Capt. Geoff Curran Nationality of Rider 14:40:00
187 Lawless Lil Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 13:37:00
188 Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
189 Watt a dodge Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 13:51:00
190 O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 13:58:00
191 Monarts Masterpiece Flora Harris Nationality of Rider 14:05:00
192 Lissangle Cavaletto B Alex Kennedy Nationality of Rider 14:12:00
193 Mount Panther Marcus Hayden Nationality of Rider 14:19:00
195 Breezes Ramiro Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 14:33:00

Heineken CCI1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time
50 Ececheira Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
51 Derryinver Girl Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 10:07:00
52 Fabian Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 10:14:00
54 Mr tumnus Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
55 Mullaghmeen Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 10:35:00
56 Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 10:42:00
58 Patronus Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider 10:56:00
59 Henry's Best Emma Hobday Nationality of Rider 11:03:00
60 Khoi Traveler Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 11:10:00
61 Furthest Point Jessica Acheson Nationality of Rider 11:27:00
62 Ballyingowan Glance Marie Symington Nationality of Rider 11:34:00
63 Chasmarella Nicole Lynch Nationality of Rider 11:41:00
67 Blueford Brigante Grace Taylor Nationality of Rider 12:09:00
69 Bloomfield Bordeaux Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 12:23:00
70 Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
71 Tregilder Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 13:37:00
72 Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
73 Noble Special Agent Amy Tough Nationality of Rider 13:51:00
74 Rafa Anna Lyons Nationality of Rider 13:58:00
75 Rehy DJ Aoife Quigley Nationality of Rider 14:05:00
76 Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 14:12:00
77 Jantar Rebecca Coonan Nationality of Rider 14:19:00
78 Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 14:26:00
79 Catheryn Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 14:33:00
81 Augusta Firefly Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider 14:47:00

CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
125 Fenyas Elegance Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 10:00:00 Dress&SJ Fri
129 Masterplan Emily c Philp Nationality of Rider 10:28:00 Dress&SJ Fri
130 PSI Lava Flow Loretta Joynson Nationality of Rider 10:35:00 Dress&SJ Fri
131 Artistiek Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 10:42:00 Dress&SJ Fri
132 Touchingwood Fouaad Mirza Nationality of Rider 10:49:00 Dress&SJ Fri
133 Barones II Anna Horton Nationality of Rider 10:56:00 Dress&SJ Fri
134 Cashelane Captain Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider 11:03:00 Dress&SJ Fri
135 Stonedge Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 11:25:00 Dress&SJ Fri
137 Royal Theatre Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 11:39:00 Dress&SJ Fri
138 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 11:46:00 Dress&SJ Fri
140 With Love Francesca Reid-Warrilow Nationality of Rider 12:00:00 Dress&SJ Fri
141 Bonza Rusty May Alex Lee-Simpson Nationality of Rider 12:07:00 Dress&SJ Fri
142 O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider 12:14:00 Dress&SJ Fri
144 Leonardo VIII Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider 12:28:00 Dress&SJ Fri
145 Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 14:00:00 Dress&SJ Fri
147 Composer Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 14:14:00 Dress&SJ Fri
148 Westwinds Jack of Hearts Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:21:00 Dress&SJ Fri
149 The Lion Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 14:28:00 Dress&SJ Fri
150 Calliaghstown Flight Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider 14:35:00 Dress&SJ Fri
151 Carryon Bobby Boy Julia Norman Nationality of Rider 14:42:00 Dress&SJ Fri
152 BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:49:00 Dress&SJ Fri
153 Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 15:10:00 Dress&SJ Fri
154 Golden Forever Anthony Clark Nationality of Rider 15:17:00 Dress&SJ Fri

Eventing Ireland CIC2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
85 Monte Classico Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider 10:00:00 Dress Fri
87 Shannondale Quest Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 15:59:00 Dress Fri
88 Master McCormack Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 10:21:00 Dress Fri
90 Drumaknockan Easter Charm Louise Nicholson Nationality of Rider 10:35:00 Dress Fri
91 Sportsfield Lord Livesey Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 10:42:00 Dress Fri
92 Horseware Ardagh Highlight Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 10:49:00 Dress Fri
93 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 10:56:00 Dress Fri
94 Cavamiro Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 11:03:00 Dress Fri
96 Bit of Business Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider 11:32:00 Dress Fri
97 Ballylynch Brian Boru Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:39:00 Dress Fri
98 Loughnatousa Fabio Sharon Hunt Nationality of Rider 11:46:00 Dress Fri
100 Jack Sparrow (HPA) Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 12:00:00 Dress Fri
101 Fortmoy Cushla Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 12:07:00 Dress Fri
103 Ustinov van Elsenham Claire Deuten Nationality of Rider 12:21:00 Dress Fri
104 Barnaboy Freeman Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 12:28:00 Dress Fri
105 back to business II Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider 14:00:00 Dress Fri
106 Cyber Rocket Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider 14:07:00 Dress Fri
107 Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider 14:14:00 Dress Fri
109 Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 14:28:00 Dress Fri
113 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 15:10:00 Dress Fri
114 Whitmore Way Clare Lambert Nationality of Rider 15:17:00 Dress Fri
115 Sorbet Melanie Young Nationality of Rider 15:24:00 Dress Fri
116 November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 15:31:00 Dress Fri
117 Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 15:38:00 Dress Fri
118 Pacajack Lisa Keys Nationality of Rider 15:45:00 Dress Fri
120 Another Proposition Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 10:14:00 Dress Fri
121 Billy Champagne Arthur Pottier Nationality of Rider 16:06:00 Dress Fri
122 Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 16:13:00 Dress Fri

Bucas CIC1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
11 Millridge Socrates Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:00:00 Dress Fri
15 CDS Lu Ca Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 10:28:00 Dress Fri
16 Shadow Man Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 10:35:00 Dress Fri
18 Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 10:49:00 Dress Fri
19 Commanchero Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider 10:56:00 Dress Fri
22 Greenfort Marbridge Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 11:32:00 Dress Fri
24 RLE Rocky Balboa Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider 11:46:00 Dress Fri
25 Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider 11:53:00 Dress Fri
26 Halcyon High Jinks Ellie Scott Nationality of Rider 12:00:00 Dress Fri
28 Castle Howard Ace Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider 12:14:00 Dress Fri
30 Silver Minnie Veera Peltokangas Nationality of Rider 12:28:00 Dress Fri
31 Ballinglen Susies Master Aisha Catto Nationality of Rider 14:00:00 Dress Fri
34 Stellor Kings Cruise Caoimhe Eivers Nationality of Rider 14:21:00 Dress Fri
35 Glencot Prospect Karen Darcy Nationality of Rider 14:28:00 Dress Fri
36 Ashraw High Flyer Michael Patrick Nationality of Rider 14:35:00 Dress Fri
37 Battenburg Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 14:42:00 Dress Fri
38 High Voltage Ellie Donaldson Nationality of Rider 14:49:00 Dress Fri
39 Tyrella Whiskey Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 14:56:00 Dress Fri
40 Nauvoo Emma Kennedy Nationality of Rider 15:03:00 Dress Fri
46 LEB Lias Jewel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 15:59:00 Dress Fri
47 Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown Nationality of Rider 16:06:00 Dress Fri
48 The Dabbler Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 16:13:00 Dress Fri

CIC1*(Ponies)

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
3 Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider 15:54:00 Dress Fri
4 Bramblebrough Eoghan Pandora Briselden Nationality of Rider 16:01:00 Dress Fri
5 Rathnaleen Dark Secret Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider 16:08:00 Dress Fri
6 Villa Prince Harry Swan Nationality of Rider 16:15:00 Dress Fri
10 Creemully Melody Robyn McCluskey Nationality of Rider 16:43:00 Dress Fri

ISH Studbook Young Horse CNC1* 6YO Class

(Dressage Test: Novice Dressage Test BE113 (2009)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
200 BT Rock and Roller Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 08:00:00 Dress Sat
201 Bridgepark Cottage Lady Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 08:06:00 Dress Sat
202 Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 08:12:00 Dress Sat
203 MJI Cabernet Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 08:18:00 Dress Sat
204 Watervalley Preston Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 08:24:00 Dress Sat
205 Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 08:30:00 Dress Sat
206 One Plan Louise Codd Nationality of Rider 08:36:00 Dress Sat
207 Sugar Bunnie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 08:42:00 Dress Sat
208 Gorsehill Horatio Luke Drea Nationality of Rider 08:48:00 Dress Sat
209 Applejack Lois Thompson Nationality of Rider 08:54:00 Dress Sat
210 Gortmore Peter Pan Ciara Murphy Nationality of Rider 09:00:00 Dress Sat
211 BT Just A Rebel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 09:06:00 Dress Sat
212 Tullibards Now Or Never Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:12:00 Dress Sat
213 Lismore Rock A Bill Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 09:18:00 Dress Sat
214 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 09:24:00 Dress Sat
215 Barnaboy Peaches N Cream Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 09:30:00 Dress Sat
216 Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 09:36:00 Dress Sat
217 Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 09:42:00 Dress Sat
218 BGS Firecracker Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 09:48:00 Dress Sat

ISH Studbook Young Horse EI100 5YO

(Dressage Test: EI100 Championship Test BE105 (2011)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
220 Westwinds Navigator Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 08:00:00 Dress Sun
221 Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 08:06:00 Dress Sun
223 Suas Linn Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 08:18:00 Dress Sun
224 Clerkson Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 08:24:00 Dress Sun
225 Lisdeen Cardento Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 08:30:00 Dress Sun
226 OLS King Aragon Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider 08:36:00 Dress Sun
227 Carrickview Flamenco Victoria Clarke Nationality of Rider 08:42:00 Dress Sun
228 Ballingowan Euphoria Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider 08:48:00 Dress Sun
229 Old Boley Princess Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider 08:54:00 Dress Sun
230 Regal Bounty Andrew Kavanagh Nationality of Rider 09:00:00 Dress Sun
231 A Sportsfield Diamond Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 09:06:00 Dress Sun
232 Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 09:12:00 Dress Sun
233 Quo Vadis Eric O Driscoll Nationality of Rider 09:18:00 Dress Sun
234 Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 09:24:00 Dress Sun
235 Marco Q Jane O'Flynn Nationality of Rider 09:30:00 Dress Sun
236 Match My Class Katherine Charlton Nationality of Rider 09:36:00 Dress Sun
238 Milchem Ardeo Melanie Wrynn Nationality of Rider 09:48:00 Dress Sun
239 Anchorman Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 09:54:00 Dress Sun
240 Sportsfield Luxury Cruise Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 10:00:00 Dress Sun
241 Lukas Tony Kennedy Nationality of Rider 10:06:00 Dress Sun
242 Chance Choice Victoria Clarke Nationality of Rider 10:12:00 Dress Sun
243 Fernhill Lets Face It Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 10:18:00 Dress Sun
244 Shore to Shore Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider 10:24:00 Dress Sun
245 Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:30:00 Dress Sun
246 Willows Choco Royale Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 10:36:00 Dress Sun
247 Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 10:42:00 Dress Sun
249 Omard On The Ball Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider 10:54:00 Dress Sun

ISH Studbook Young Horse EI90 5&6yo Ponies

(Dressage Test: EI90 Dressage Test BE94 Champ Test (2010)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
260 Fair Lad Katie McKee Nationality of Rider 09:00:00 Dress Sun
261 Tullibards Lucky Kate Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 09:06:00 Dress Sun
262 Lough Fadda Rudi Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider 10:12:00 Dress Sun
263 Monaincha Ross Harry Swan Nationality of Rider 10:18:00 Dress Sun
265 Tullibards Brocca Done Thing Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 10:30:00 Dress Sun
266 Millbarr Little Sparrow Katie McKee Nationality of Rider 10:36:00 Dress Sun

ISH Studbook Young Horse EI90 4YO

(Dressage Test: EI90 Dressage Test BE94 Champ Test (2010)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
251 Gortmore Mrs Brown Ciara Murphy Nationality of Rider 09:18:00 Dress Sun
253 Cillbhrid Oscar Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 09:30:00 Dress Sun
254 Monta Black Moon Daisy Duggan Nationality of Rider 09:36:00 Dress Sun
255 Ballygrellihan Cruiser Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider 09:42:00 Dress Sun
256 Sportsfield Top Notch Sharon Power Nationality of Rider 09:48:00 Dress Sun
257 Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 09:54:00 Dress Sun
258 Doonside Jack Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider 10:00:00 Dress Sun
259 Sportsfield Rio Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 10:06:00 Dress Sun

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
125 Fenyas Elegance Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 17:00:00
129 Masterplan Emily c Philp Nationality of Rider 17:10:00
130 PSI Lava Flow Loretta Joynson Nationality of Rider 17:12:30
131 Artistiek Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 17:15:00
132 Touchingwood Fouaad Mirza Nationality of Rider 17:17:30
133 Barones II Anna Horton Nationality of Rider 17:20:00
134 Cashelane Captain Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider 17:22:30
135 Stonedge Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 17:25:00
137 Royal Theatre Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 17:30:00
138 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 17:32:30
140 With Love Francesca Reid-Warrilow Nationality of Rider 17:37:30
141 Bonza Rusty May Alex Lee-Simpson Nationality of Rider 17:40:00
142 O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider 17:42:30
144 Leonardo VIII Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider 17:47:30
145 Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 17:50:00
147 Composer Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 17:55:00
148 Westwinds Jack of Hearts Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 17:57:30
149 The Lion Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 18:00:00
150 Calliaghstown Flight Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider 18:02:30
151 Carryon Bobby Boy Julia Norman Nationality of Rider 18:05:00
152 BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 18:07:30
153 Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 18:10:00
154 Golden Forever Anthony Clark Nationality of Rider 18:12:30

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
155 Fernhill Ultimate Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 16:21:00
156 The Highland Prince Michael Owen Nationality of Rider 16:26:00
157 Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider 16:31:00
158 Angus Blue Jonathan Paget Nationality of Rider 16:36:00
160 Bosun Lucy Jackson Nationality of Rider 16:46:00
163 Algebra Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 16:56:00
164 Ulises Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 17:06:00
199 Ramilo Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 17:01:00

Horse Sport Ireland CCI2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
165 Greenfort Flight Master Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 17:16:00
166 Billy Bandit Flora Harris Nationality of Rider 17:18:00
167 Master Gold Touch Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 17:20:00
168 Sambo Alice Dunsdon Nationality of Rider 17:22:00
169 Mind Me Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 17:46:00
171 Horseware Lukeswell Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider 17:48:00
172 Green Master Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 17:24:00
173 MJI Belle Bonita Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider 17:26:00
174 Kenlis Lad Sarah Gairdner Nationality of Rider 17:28:00
176 Veyga Sharon Hunt Nationality of Rider 17:32:00
177 Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 17:34:00
178 Gew Tok-Tokkie Charlotte Vincent Nationality of Rider 17:36:00
179 Diamond Ructions Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 17:38:00
180 Classic Piper Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 17:40:00
181 Smart Spirit Sam Micklem Nationality of Rider 17:42:00
182 Jim's Pal Michael Owen Nationality of Rider 17:44:00
186 Bishops Quarter Capt. Geoff Curran Nationality of Rider 17:54:00
187 Lawless Lil Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 17:56:00
188 Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 17:58:00
189 Watt a dodge Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 18:00:00
190 O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 18:02:00
191 Monarts Masterpiece Flora Harris Nationality of Rider 18:04:00
192 Lissangle Cavaletto B Alex Kennedy Nationality of Rider 18:06:00
193 Mount Panther Marcus Hayden Nationality of Rider 18:08:00
195 Breezes Ramiro Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 18:12:00

Heineken CCI1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
50 Ececheira Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
51 Derryinver Girl Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 12:13:00
52 Fabian Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 12:16:00
54 Mr tumnus Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 12:19:00
55 Mullaghmeen Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 12:22:00
56 Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 12:25:00
58 Patronus Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider 12:28:00
59 Henry's Best Emma Hobday Nationality of Rider 12:31:00
60 Khoi Traveler Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 12:10:00
61 Furthest Point Jessica Acheson Nationality of Rider 12:34:00
62 Ballyingowan Glance Marie Symington Nationality of Rider 12:37:00
63 Chasmarella Nicole Lynch Nationality of Rider 12:40:00
67 Blueford Brigante Grace Taylor Nationality of Rider 12:52:00
69 Bloomfield Bordeaux Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 12:49:00
70 Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 12:58:00
71 Tregilder Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 13:28:00
72 Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 13:01:00
73 Noble Special Agent Amy Tough Nationality of Rider 13:04:00
74 Rafa Anna Lyons Nationality of Rider 13:07:00
75 Rehy DJ Aoife Quigley Nationality of Rider 13:10:00
76 Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 13:13:00
77 Jantar Rebecca Coonan Nationality of Rider 13:16:00
78 Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 13:19:00
79 Catheryn Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 13:22:00
81 Augusta Firefly Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider 13:25:00

CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
125 Fenyas Elegance Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 14:55:00
129 Masterplan Emily c Philp Nationality of Rider 15:01:00
130 PSI Lava Flow Loretta Joynson Nationality of Rider 17:50:00
131 Artistiek Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 15:07:00
132 Touchingwood Fouaad Mirza Nationality of Rider 15:10:00
133 Barones II Anna Horton Nationality of Rider 15:13:00
134 Cashelane Captain Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider 15:16:00
135 Stonedge Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 15:19:00
137 Royal Theatre Tamsyn Hutchins Nationality of Rider 15:25:00
138 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 15:28:00
140 With Love Francesca Reid-Warrilow Nationality of Rider 15:34:00
141 Bonza Rusty May Alex Lee-Simpson Nationality of Rider 15:37:00
142 O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider 15:40:00
144 Leonardo VIII Aaron Millar Nationality of Rider 15:46:00
145 Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 15:22:00
147 Composer Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 15:55:00
148 Westwinds Jack of Hearts Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 15:58:00
149 The Lion Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 16:01:00
150 Calliaghstown Flight Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider 16:04:00
151 Carryon Bobby Boy Julia Norman Nationality of Rider 16:07:00
152 BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 16:10:00
153 Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 16:13:00
154 Golden Forever Anthony Clark Nationality of Rider 16:16:00

Eventing Ireland CIC2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
85 Monte Classico Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider 13:38:00
87 Shannondale Quest Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
88 Master McCormack Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
90 Drumaknockan Easter Charm Louise Nicholson Nationality of Rider 13:46:00
91 Sportsfield Lord Livesey Matthew Heath Nationality of Rider 13:48:00
92 Horseware Ardagh Highlight Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 13:50:00
93 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 13:52:00
94 Cavamiro Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
96 Bit of Business Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider 13:58:00
97 Ballylynch Brian Boru Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
98 Loughnatousa Fabio Sharon Hunt Nationality of Rider 14:02:00
100 Jack Sparrow (HPA) Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
101 Fortmoy Cushla Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
103 Ustinov van Elsenham Claire Deuten Nationality of Rider 14:10:00
104 Barnaboy Freeman Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 14:12:00
105 back to business II Katherine Coleman Nationality of Rider 14:14:00
106 Cyber Rocket Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider 14:16:00
107 Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
109 Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 14:22:00
113 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 14:32:00
114 Whitmore Way Clare Lambert Nationality of Rider 14:34:00
115 Sorbet Melanie Young Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
116 November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 14:38:00
117 Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 14:40:00
118 Pacajack Lisa Keys Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
120 Another Proposition Louisa Lockwood Nationality of Rider 14:46:00
121 Billy Champagne Arthur Pottier Nationality of Rider 14:48:00
122 Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 14:50:00

Bucas CIC1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
11 Millridge Socrates Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:33:00
15 CDS Lu Ca Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 10:37:00
16 Shadow Man Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 10:39:00
18 Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 10:43:00
19 Commanchero Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider 10:45:00
22 Greenfort Marbridge Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 10:51:00
24 RLE Rocky Balboa Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider 10:55:00
25 Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider 10:57:00
26 Halcyon High Jinks Ellie Scott Nationality of Rider 10:59:00
28 Castle Howard Ace Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider 11:03:00
30 Silver Minnie Veera Peltokangas Nationality of Rider 11:05:00
31 Ballinglen Susies Master Aisha Catto Nationality of Rider 11:07:00
34 Stellor Kings Cruise Caoimhe Eivers Nationality of Rider 11:13:00
35 Glencot Prospect Karen Darcy Nationality of Rider 11:16:00
36 Ashraw High Flyer Michael Patrick Nationality of Rider 11:17:00
37 Battenburg Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 11:21:00
38 High Voltage Ellie Donaldson Nationality of Rider 11:23:00
39 Tyrella Whiskey Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 11:25:00
40 Nauvoo Emma Kennedy Nationality of Rider 11:27:00
46 LEB Lias Jewel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 11:11:00
47 Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown Nationality of Rider 11:37:00
48 The Dabbler Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 11:19:00

CIC1*(Ponies)

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
3 Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider 10:19:00
4 Bramblebrough Eoghan Pandora Briselden Nationality of Rider 10:21:00
5 Rathnaleen Dark Secret Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider 10:23:00
6 Villa Prince Harry Swan Nationality of Rider 10:25:00
10 Creemully Melody Robyn McCluskey Nationality of Rider 10:31:00

ISH Studbook Young Horse CNC1* 6YO Class

(Dressage Test: Novice Dressage Test BE113 (2009)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
200 BT Rock and Roller Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:05:00
201 Bridgepark Cottage Lady Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:07:00
202 Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 10:09:00
203 MJI Cabernet Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 10:13:00
204 Watervalley Preston Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 10:11:00
205 Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 11:39:00
206 One Plan Louise Codd Nationality of Rider 11:41:00
207 Sugar Bunnie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:43:00
208 Gorsehill Horatio Luke Drea Nationality of Rider 11:45:00
209 Applejack Lois Thompson Nationality of Rider 11:47:00
210 Gortmore Peter Pan Ciara Murphy Nationality of Rider 11:49:00
211 BT Just A Rebel Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 11:51:00
212 Tullibards Now Or Never Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 12:05:00
213 Lismore Rock A Bill Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 11:53:00
214 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 11:55:00
215 Barnaboy Peaches N Cream Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 11:57:00
216 Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 11:59:00
217 Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 12:01:00
218 BGS Firecracker Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 12:03:00