Fernhill Sport Horses Kilguilkey House Int'l Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown Mallow Cork 30/06/2017 to the 02/07/2017


By Kind Permission of Mr and Mrs Danny Dulohery

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Haygain CIC3* CIC3* FEI CCI 3*(A) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
TopSpec CIC2* CIC2* FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 225.00 Login Required
Global Event Horses CIC1* CIC1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 200.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CICJ1* CICJ1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 200.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CIC1* (Ponies) CIC1*(Ponies) FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 200.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 16/06/2017

Online Closing Date: Noon 16/06/2017

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 16/06/2017

The FEI Schedule can be downloaded HERE

Stabling on-site at Kilguilkey is now full - any late additional entries requiring stabling will be put on a waiting list or allocated local off-site stabling. There are a number of athletes with Multiple Horses entered which appear to have some stabling missing on a number of horses.

Please check your bookings as we will only be able to allocate stabling to those correctly booked on-line.

All enquiries, please contact Michelle on 087 7566374

Description of Course: Undulating mature natural grassland, majority of fences all weather on take off and landing. Educational tracks, built up to standard, technical questions depending on class with a wide variety of fences.

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Pat O'Connor headoffice@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing IrelandMillennium Park, Kildare
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown, Cork
Cross Country Designer Mike Etherington-Smith (GBR) (3*)
Cross Country Designer Danny Dulohery (IRL) (1* & 2*)
FEI Steward Nicky Kelly (IRL)
General Admin Tadhg Ryan


Directions: Situated seven miles from Mallow town centre, six miles from Cork racecourse.Follow Kilguilkey House Horse Trials signs(white with green/gold logo) From Mallow roundabout head out on Killarney Road past Cork Racecourse. Continue for one mile, turn right. Continue on this road for 4.5 miles. Turn Right. Kilguilkey House is half a mile on the right.
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Haygain CIC3*

Horse Rider Flag
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
China Doll James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
OLS Back Chat Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Classic Piper Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider
O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Perfect Stranger Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider
Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider
Step Forward Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider
SRS Adventure Sophie Richards Nationality of Rider
Flying Finish Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Call Me Maggie May Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
Ciletto H Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
Darius IV Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider
Leo Distinction Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider
Lawless Lil Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
Cloud Atlas Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider

TopSpec CIC2*

Horse Rider Flag
Catsky Tessa Harley Nationality of Rider
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Green Master Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Killossery Jupiter Rising Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider
Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Ballycahane Lucy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Night and Light Kim O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Flight Master Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Bit of Business Brianne Stanley Nationality of Rider
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Carraigh Rua Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider
BGS Juicyfruit Maria Byrne Nationality of Rider
H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Boolagh Crescendo Olivia Holohan Nationality of Rider
Shadow Puppet Emma Hobday Nationality of Rider
Direct Cassino Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider
Cooley Cross Border Kim Severson Nationality of Rider
Aberllanerch High Tide Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
Kilderrys Cougar Girl Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider
Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider
Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider
Havanna Van T Cataneahof Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider
Shadow Man Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider
Feloupe Ben Leahy Nationality of Rider
Peruising Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
BGS Country Dreams Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
BGS Star Attraction Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
Eclipto Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider
Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally Nationality of Rider

Global Event Horses CIC1*

Horse Rider Flag
Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy Nationality of Rider
Madame Que Eimear White Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Mount Panther Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
DOD Buster Rhymes Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
RLE Rocky Balboa Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider
V Zermie 51 Charlotte Dixon Nationality of Rider
Misty Imp James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Finnsceal Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Catriona Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Candy 737 Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Ballylynch Brian Boru Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Little Autumn Bee Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
Sugar Bunnie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider
Ballyward Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Drumloman Lad Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Imperial Plan Ben Leahy Nationality of Rider
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ballylynch Frequent Flyer Hugh Ryan Nationality of Rider
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Lady Zeb James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Keonan Hero Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider
Derries Blitz Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider
Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Global Eastwood DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Caprice Encore Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CICJ1*

Horse Rider Flag
Carneyhaugh Conquistador Patrick Mackie Nationality of Rider
Jantar Rebecca Coonan Nationality of Rider
Millridge Cara Alex Power Nationality of Rider
Mealagh Orion April O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Versace Biscuit Katie Riley Nationality of Rider
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey Nationality of Rider
Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider
Ballycarron Lad Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider
Curraheen Duke Neea Karvinen Nationality of Rider
Suirvalley Little Monkey Abigail Carlisle Nationality of Rider
Ryan's Cazet Aimee Roscoe Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Horizon Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington Nationality of Rider
Skyhills Cavalier Lucy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith Nationality of Rider
DBS Houdini Isabel Persse Nationality of Rider
Battenburg Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider
Superjumbo Maresa Ronan Nationality of Rider
Stroke of Genius Luke Coen Nationality of Rider
Ginger Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Perfectly Dun Ardeo India Ryan Nationality of Rider
Something Special VI Anna Kelly Nationality of Rider
Kinsau Sofie Walshe Nationality of Rider
LCC Cooley Correna Bowe Nationality of Rider
Lakantus Alex Power Nationality of Rider
Chasmarella Nicole Lynch Nationality of Rider
Glenpatrick Cool Guy Fionn Clarke Nationality of Rider
Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Baby Roller Hollie Smith Nationality of Rider
Scattery Katie Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider
Pay Back Lucy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CIC1* (Ponies)

Horse Rider Flag
Newtown Westie Sadhbh Peelo Stassin Nationality of Rider
Millridge Buachaill Bui Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider
Bruckless Elmar Lauren Murtagh Nationality of Rider
Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider
Hoofprint Caleb Mimi O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Mr Blueskies Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider
Stonehavens Cloud Daniel Meagher Nationality of Rider
Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford Nationality of Rider
Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Mix and Match James Phillips Nationality of Rider
Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider
Kingston David Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Tynan Mist Lucy Johnston Nationality of Rider
Aoife's Star Romy McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Finding Nemo(HPA) Jessica McConnell Nationality of Rider
Myshall Rodge Hannah Adams Nationality of Rider
Fair Lad Katie McKee Nationality of Rider
Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Timbacktoo Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Haygain CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(A) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
1 Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
2 China Doll James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 09:42:00
4 Cloud Atlas Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 09:32:00
5 Lawless Lil Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 09:34:00
6 OLS Back Chat Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:36:00
8 Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 09:30:00
10 Leo Distinction Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 09:40:00
12 Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 09:46:00
14 Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 09:50:00
15 Flying Finish Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 10:56:00
16 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:18:00
17 Ciletto H Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 10:20:00
18 Darius IV Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 10:22:00
19 Call Me Maggie May Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
20 Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 09:56:00
21 Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:24:00
22 Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
23 Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
24 O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider 09:58:00
25 Classic Piper Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 10:04:00
26 Perfect Stranger Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
28 Step Forward Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider 10:14:00
29 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 10:16:00
30 Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider 10:30:00
31 SRS Adventure Sophie Richards Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
32 O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 10:34:00
33 Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 10:38:00
34 Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 10:42:00

TopSpec CIC2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
40 BGS Star Attraction Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:33:00
41 Killossery Jupiter Rising Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 11:39:00
42 Shadow Puppet Emma Hobday Nationality of Rider 11:43:00
43 Peruising Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:47:00
44 Centre Stage Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 11:51:00
47 Boolagh Crescendo Olivia Holohan Nationality of Rider 12:03:00
48 Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider 12:09:00
49 Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 16:27:00
50 Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider 12:11:00
51 Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 12:15:00
52 Night and Light Kim O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 12:17:00
53 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 12:23:00
54 Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 12:25:00
55 Green Master Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
56 Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 15:09:00
57 Cooley Cross Border Kim Severson Nationality of Rider 12:37:00
58 Ballycahane Lucy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
59 Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 12:39:00
61 Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider 12:45:00
62 Aberllanerch High Tide Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
63 Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 12:57:00
64 Carraigh Rua Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider 12:59:00
65 Eclipto Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
66 Kilderrys Cougar Girl Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
67 Greenfort Flight Master Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 15:15:00
68 Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 13:15:00
69 Feloupe Ben Leahy Nationality of Rider 14:45:00
71 BGS Juicyfruit Maria Byrne Nationality of Rider 13:17:00
72 Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 16:29:00
73 Havanna Van T Cataneahof Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
75 H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
76 BGS Country Dreams Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 14:47:00
77 Catsky Tessa Harley Nationality of Rider 15:03:00
78 Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 15:23:00
79 Shadow Man Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
80 Direct Cassino Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 15:29:00
81 Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 15:39:00
83 Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 15:55:00
84 Bit of Business Brianne Stanley Nationality of Rider 00:00:00

Global Event Horses CIC1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
128 Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
129 Global Eastwood DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
130 Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 11:52:00
131 Keonan Hero Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 11:56:00
132 RLE Rocky Balboa Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 12:08:00
133 DOD Buster Rhymes Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 12:50:00
135 Ballylynch Brian Boru Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:50:00
136 Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 12:20:00
138 Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
139 TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
140 Mount Panther Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 12:46:00
143 Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 13:50:00
144 Derries Blitz Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 13:52:00
146 Caprice Encore Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider 13:56:00
147 Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider 12:44:00
148 Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 12:28:00
149 Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
150 Lady Zeb James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 11:56:00
151 Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:08:00
152 Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 13:18:00
153 Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 12:16:00
154 Catriona Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
155 Finnsceal Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 13:10:00
157 Drumloman Lad Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
158 Imperial Plan Ben Leahy Nationality of Rider 13:16:00
160 Ballylynch Frequent Flyer Hugh Ryan Nationality of Rider 00:00:00
161 V Zermie 51 Charlotte Dixon Nationality of Rider 12:58:00
162 Madame Que Eimear White Nationality of Rider 13:26:00
163 Misty Imp James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 13:34:00
164 Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
165 Ballyward Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
166 Candy 737 Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
167 Little Autumn Bee Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 13:40:00
168 Sugar Bunnie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 13:46:00

Eventing Ireland CIC1* (Ponies)

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
171 Fernhill Timbacktoo Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
172 Millridge Buachaill Bui Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider 14:38:00
174 Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
175 Stonehavens Cloud Daniel Meagher Nationality of Rider 14:44:00
176 Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford Nationality of Rider 14:46:00
177 Fair Lad Katie McKee Nationality of Rider 14:50:00
178 Tynan Mist Lucy Johnston Nationality of Rider 14:52:00
179 Newtown Westie Sadhbh Peelo Stassin Nationality of Rider 14:56:00
183 Myshall Rodge Hannah Adams Nationality of Rider 15:10:00
184 Aoife's Star Romy McCarthy Nationality of Rider 15:12:00
185 Kingston David Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 15:16:00
186 Mr Blueskies Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 15:18:00
187 Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider 15:54:00
188 Fernhill Mix and Match James Phillips Nationality of Rider 15:26:00
189 Finding Nemo(HPA) Jessica McConnell Nationality of Rider 15:28:00
190 Bruckless Elmar Lauren Murtagh Nationality of Rider 15:34:00
191 Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan Nationality of Rider 15:36:00
192 Hoofprint Caleb Mimi O'Grady Nationality of Rider 15:42:00
193 Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle Nationality of Rider 15:44:00

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Haygain CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(A) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
1 Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 09:30:00
2 China Doll James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 09:48:00
4 Cloud Atlas Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 09:36:00
5 Lawless Lil Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 09:39:00
6 OLS Back Chat Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:42:00
8 Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 09:51:00
10 Leo Distinction Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 09:57:00
12 Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
14 Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 10:06:00
15 Flying Finish Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 10:50:00
16 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:53:00
17 Ciletto H Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 10:56:00
18 Darius IV Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 11:00:00
19 Call Me Maggie May Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 10:24:00
20 Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:09:00
21 Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:03:00
22 Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 10:15:00
23 Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 11:06:00
24 O C S Electric Clover Boy David Sheedy Nationality of Rider 10:12:00
25 Classic Piper Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 10:18:00
26 Perfect Stranger Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 11:09:00
28 Step Forward Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider 10:27:00
29 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 10:30:00
30 Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider 10:34:00
31 SRS Adventure Sophie Richards Nationality of Rider 10:37:00
32 O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 10:40:00
33 Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 10:43:00
34 Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 10:47:00

TopSpec CIC2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
40 BGS Star Attraction Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:40:00
41 Killossery Jupiter Rising Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 11:42:00
42 Shadow Puppet Emma Hobday Nationality of Rider 11:44:00
43 Peruising Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
44 Centre Stage Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
47 Boolagh Crescendo Olivia Holohan Nationality of Rider 12:02:00
48 Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe Nationality of Rider 12:04:00
49 Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 12:06:00
50 Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith Nationality of Rider 12:08:00
51 Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 12:10:00
52 Night and Light Kim O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
53 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 12:14:00
54 Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 12:16:00
55 Green Master Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 11:50:00
56 Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 12:18:00
57 Cooley Cross Border Kim Severson Nationality of Rider 12:20:00
58 Ballycahane Lucy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 11:52:00
59 Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 12:22:00
61 Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry Nationality of Rider 12:26:00
62 Aberllanerch High Tide Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 11:54:00
63 Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 12:28:00
64 Carraigh Rua Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider 12:30:00
65 Eclipto Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 11:56:00
66 Kilderrys Cougar Girl Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 11:58:00
67 Greenfort Flight Master Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 12:50:00
68 Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 12:32:00
69 Feloupe Ben Leahy Nationality of Rider 12:34:00
71 BGS Juicyfruit Maria Byrne Nationality of Rider 12:36:00
72 Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 12:48:00
73 Havanna Van T Cataneahof Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 12:38:00
75 H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 12:42:00
76 BGS Country Dreams Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 12:44:00
77 Catsky Tessa Harley Nationality of Rider 12:46:00
78 Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 12:52:00
79 Shadow Man Ben Hobday Nationality of Rider 12:54:00
80 Direct Cassino Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 12:56:00
81 Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 12:58:00
83 Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:02:00
84 Bit of Business Brianne Stanley Nationality of Rider 13:04:00

Global Event Horses CIC1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
128 Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:28:00
129 Global Eastwood DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
130 Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 14:44:00
131 Keonan Hero Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 14:52:00
132 RLE Rocky Balboa Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 14:54:00
133 DOD Buster Rhymes Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 14:56:00
135 Ballylynch Brian Boru Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 14:50:00
136 Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 15:00:00
138 Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider 15:02:00
139 TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 14:40:00
140 Mount Panther Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 15:04:00
143 Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 15:42:00
144 Derries Blitz Tracy Walshe Nationality of Rider 15:44:00
146 Caprice Encore Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider 15:06:00
147 Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider 15:08:00
148 Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 15:10:00
149 Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider 15:12:00
150 Lady Zeb James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 14:46:00
151 Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:16:00
152 Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 15:14:00
153 Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:58:00
154 Catriona Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 14:48:00
155 Finnsceal Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 15:18:00
157 Drumloman Lad Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:36:00
158 Imperial Plan Ben Leahy Nationality of Rider 15:20:00
160 Ballylynch Frequent Flyer Hugh Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:22:00
161 V Zermie 51 Charlotte Dixon Nationality of Rider 15:24:00
162 Madame Que Eimear White Nationality of Rider 15:26:00
163 Misty Imp James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 15:28:00
164 Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy Nationality of Rider 15:30:00
165 Ballyward Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:46:00
166 Candy 737 Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 15:34:00
167 Little Autumn Bee Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 15:32:00
168 Sugar Bunnie Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 15:38:00

Eventing Ireland CICJ1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
88 Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
89 Millridge Cara Alex Power Nationality of Rider 13:32:00
90 Baby Roller Hollie Smith Nationality of Rider 13:34:00
91 Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider 13:38:00
92 Stroke of Genius Luke Coen Nationality of Rider 13:40:00
93 Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
94 Skyhills Cavalier Lucy Hancock Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
95 Scattery Katie Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
96 LCC Cooley Correna Bowe Nationality of Rider 13:46:00
97 Jantar Rebecca Coonan Nationality of Rider 13:48:00
98 Superjumbo Maresa Ronan Nationality of Rider 13:50:00
99 Perfectly Dun Ardeo India Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:52:00
100 Ryan's Cazet Aimee Roscoe Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
101 Mealagh Orion April O'Neill Nationality of Rider 13:56:00
102 Lakantus Alex Power Nationality of Rider 14:38:00
103 Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith Nationality of Rider 14:32:00
104 Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington Nationality of Rider 13:58:00
105 Glenpatrick Cool Guy Fionn Clarke Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
106 Curraheen Duke Neea Karvinen Nationality of Rider 14:02:00
107 Carneyhaugh Conquistador Patrick Mackie Nationality of Rider 14:04:00
108 Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
109 Tullabeg Horizon Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 14:26:00
110 Something Special VI Anna Kelly Nationality of Rider 14:08:00
113 Kinsau Sofie Walshe Nationality of Rider 14:14:00
115 DBS Houdini Isabel Persse Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
116 Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider 14:20:00
117 Versace Biscuit Katie Riley Nationality of Rider 14:22:00
118 Ginger Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
119 Pay Back Lucy Hancock Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
120 Chasmarella Nicole Lynch Nationality of Rider 14:28:00
121 Suirvalley Little Monkey Abigail Carlisle Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
122 Battenburg Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 14:32:00
124 Ballycarron Lad Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider 14:36:00

Eventing Ireland CIC1* (Ponies)

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
171 Fernhill Timbacktoo Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 15:55:00
172 Millridge Buachaill Bui Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider 15:48:00
174 Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider 15:52:00
175 Stonehavens Cloud Daniel Meagher Nationality of Rider 15:57:00
176 Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford Nationality of Rider 15:59:00
177 Fair Lad Katie McKee Nationality of Rider 16:02:00
178 Tynan Mist Lucy Johnston Nationality of Rider 16:04:00
179 Newtown Westie Sadhbh Peelo Stassin Nationality of Rider 16:06:00
183 Myshall Rodge Hannah Adams Nationality of Rider 16:15:00
184 Aoife's Star Romy McCarthy Nationality of Rider 16:17:00
185 Kingston David Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 16:19:00
186 Mr Blueskies Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 16:21:00
187 Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider 16:36:00
188 Fernhill Mix and Match James Phillips Nationality of Rider 16:23:00
189 Finding Nemo(HPA) Jessica McConnell Nationality of Rider 16:25:00
190 Bruckless Elmar Lauren Murtagh Nationality of Rider 16:28:00
191 Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan Nationality of Rider 16:30:00
192 Hoofprint Caleb Mimi O'Grady Nationality of Rider 16:32:00
193 Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle Nationality of Rider 16:34:00