Camphire International Cappoquin Waterford 25/07/2018 to the 29/07/2018


By Kind Permission of Mr Henry Wilks and Mr Jim Browne

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Sema Lease CCI3* CCI3* FEI CI 3*(B) 2015 € 585.00 Login Required
Castleacre CCI2* CCI2* FEI CI 2*(B) 2015 € 575.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CCI1* CCI1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 575.00 Login Required
Cahervillahow CIC3* CIC3* FEI CI 3*(B) 2015 € 350.00 Login Required
GAIN Equine Nutrition CIC2* CIC2* FEI CI 2*(B) 2015 € 275.00 Login Required
Waterford County Council CIC1* CIC1* FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 275.00 Login Required
HSI CICYH1* 6yo CICYH1* 6yo FEI CI 1*(B) 2015 € 275.00 Login Required
HSI Masterclass for 5 YO Masterclass for 5 YO Masterclass Test € 80.00 Login Required
HSI Masterclass for 4 YO Masterclass for 4 YO Masterclass Test € 80.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 11/07/2018

Online Closing Date: Noon 11/07/2018

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 11/07/2018

STABLING INFORMATION Please contact Pauline Gore Cogan on 086 6084665 regarding off site stabling and wait list for onsite stabling

The FEI Schedule for Camphire can be downloaded HERE

MASTERCLASS INFORMATION

Full details regarding the 4yo and 5yo Masterclass can be found HERE.

Description of Course: Set in parkland, this is well up to standard.

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Paul Brady paulbrady_2000@yahoo.com 086 8353345 LisanleyCork
Event Secretary Amanda Moran and Colette Hughes +353 (0)862 528694 or +353 (0)86 8427477
Cross Country Designer Mike Etherington-Smith (3*)
Cross Country Designer Paul and Allen Brady (2* & 1*)
Stable Manager Paddy Gately paddygatelystables@yahoo.com
General Admin Tadhg Ryan


Directions: Directions from Waterford Located off the N72. Before Dungarvan turn right off N72 to bypass Dungarvan and follow route to Cappoquin. Exiting Cappoquin turn left at the town bridge. Directions from N25 near Youghal Before Youghal bridge take a left off the N25. Directions travelling south on the M8 Take exit 14 and go into Fermoy town. Cross over the bridge in the town and turn left for Waterford (N72). Follow the N72 to Tallow. Camphire is signposted with Horse Trials signs from Tallow. Sat Nav Lat: 52.089 Long: -7.871
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Sema Lease CCI3*

Horse Rider Flag
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
China Doll James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
RLE Limbo Kaiser Rosa Onslow Nationality of Rider
Cleveland Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider
Galley Light Ben Way Nationality of Rider
HHS Dassett Appeal Kate Rocher-Smith Nationality of Rider
Dassett Courage Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider
Pennlands Douglas Emma Hyslop-Webb Nationality of Rider
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Brookpark Vikenti Kazuma Tomoto Nationality of Rider
Balladeer Miller Man Louise Harwood Nationality of Rider
Ascona M Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Kincooley Cruising Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Quest David Doel Nationality of Rider
Rocquaine Bay Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
Dassett Cooley Dun Sarah Way Nationality of Rider
Quob Dynamic Indie Vaughan-Jones Nationality of Rider
Ballytiglea Vivendi Alex Hua Tian Nationality of Rider
Coronel MCJ Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider
RSH Contend Or Felicity Collins Nationality of Rider
Just Amazing Felicity Collins Nationality of Rider
Enduro A Dalriada Ben Way Nationality of Rider
Tresoke Samantha Hobbs Nationality of Rider

Castleacre CCI2*

Horse Rider Flag
Enniskerry Foxtrot David Bourke Nationality of Rider
TCH Top Label Janet Clarke Nationality of Rider
RLE Carsonstown Lord Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider
Mr Sneezy James Avery Nationality of Rider
A P Topstar Donnacha Anhold Nationality of Rider
MGH Annaghmore Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Matisse(IES) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Applejack Alberto Giugni Nationality of Rider
Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Chapeau Melissa Townshend Nationality of Rider
Hester Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Castle View Larry Andrew Heffernan Nationality of Rider
Carneyhaugh Quantum Alberto Giugni Nationality of Rider
Dierekt Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider
Couraguneen Jennie Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider
Just William Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
Rosemaber Lancuest Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Woodlands Springtime Caroline Harris Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CCI1*

Horse Rider Flag
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider
Ridgewood Ben Roisin Reynolds Nationality of Rider
Master Gold Touch Josephine Pollock Nationality of Rider
Blueminx Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider
Django Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider
Kilpipe Jewel MiMi Falb Nationality of Rider
Apollo Landing Bridget Mac Auley Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Dunmarklun Lady Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Aigle Allegre Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider
Lexington Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Gonzalo Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
Winchester Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider
DHI Fiktor Nita Francis Whittington Nationality of Rider
Threerocks Peggy Bawn Harriet Dickin Nationality of Rider
Solo Hollie Swain Nationality of Rider
Bright Knight Janet Clarke Nationality of Rider
Api du libaire Baptiste Salaun Nationality of Rider
Darrant Emma Hyslop-Webb Nationality of Rider
Cuffesgrange Diamond Echo Indie Vaughan-Jones Nationality of Rider
Seaflower James Avery Nationality of Rider
Balladeer Kahtanya Rebecca Hughes Nationality of Rider
Dassett Golden Touch Louise Harwood Nationality of Rider
The Dumb Blonde Louise Harwood Nationality of Rider
Regal Mix Amelia King Nationality of Rider

Cahervillahow CIC3*

Horse Rider Flag
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ringwood Sky Boy Tim Price Nationality of Rider
November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider
Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider
Mr Hiho David Doel Nationality of Rider
Mr Chunky Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Cooley Showtime Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Straight Choice Melissa Townshend Nationality of Rider
Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Med Night Trafford Mignonette Lissa Green Nationality of Rider
Bernadette Utopia Kazuma Tomoto Nationality of Rider
EMS Florence Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Bango Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Optimus Prime James Avery Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
PSH Convivial Alex Hua Tian Nationality of Rider
Nimrod II Francis Whittington Nationality of Rider

GAIN Equine Nutrition CIC2*

Horse Rider Flag
Dunrath Eclipse Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Silken Scully Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider
Fiveberry Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Lu Ca Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider
Poynstown Jack Ciara Power Nationality of Rider
Willunga Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Marbridge Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Silken Allure Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider
Master McCormack Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Watts Burn Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Ashmount Silva Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider
TS Jamaimo Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Wonham What Next Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Global Ex Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Diamond Sundance Rosa Onslow Nationality of Rider
Diachello Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Balladeer Durban Hills Sarah Way Nationality of Rider
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Full Moon Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Lamborghini Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Seducer Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Galant DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
E Warrantsson Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider
Grappa Nera Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Falko TH Caroline Harris Nationality of Rider
Star Nouveau Virginia Thompson Nationality of Rider
Forever Noble Holly Needham Nationality of Rider

Waterford County Council CIC1*

Horse Rider Flag
Carneyhaugh Conquistador William Mackie Nationality of Rider
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis Nationality of Rider
Kiltealy Rogers Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
War Hero Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
What Else Blathnaid Boyd Nationality of Rider
Killossery Karisma Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington Nationality of Rider
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald Nationality of Rider
Magheradrummond Lad Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
Wellan Summertime Toni Quail Nationality of Rider
Olympic Cool Tara Clements Nationality of Rider
Forever A Lady Laura M Shea Nationality of Rider
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Good Luck Olivia Holohan Nationality of Rider
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer Nationality of Rider
The Irish Factor Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Society Diamond Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
Nuans T Volt Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider
Young Taipan Denise Kelly Nationality of Rider
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
RLE Bing Bang Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider
Garrison Phoenix Rising Lee Maher Nationality of Rider
Cruising Stern Lady Sonya McCormack Nationality of Rider
Moorland Magic Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Ballybolger Watchman Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Master Peace Jennifer Byrne Nationality of Rider
McCullagh Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider
Balief Clover Davina Gray Nationality of Rider
Drumloman Lad Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Lady Vendi Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Thaddias Brown Katherine Duffy Nationality of Rider
HHS Noble Call Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Corvette Caroline Harris Nationality of Rider
Seapatrick Narco Emily Grace Nationality of Rider
Tredegar JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Cooley Cappuccino Sadhbh Bolger Nationality of Rider
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke Nationality of Rider
Goonhilly Down Edie Campbell Nationality of Rider
Fireball F Edie Campbell Nationality of Rider
Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Design A Cooley Harriet Dickin Nationality of Rider
Cruise Lightly Annalise Cullen Nationality of Rider
Beanie McBean Emma Hyslop-Webb Nationality of Rider
Sir Quantum Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Frankfort Ronnie Katherine Bailey Nationality of Rider

HSI CICYH1* 6yo

Horse Rider Flag
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
BT Jump the Gun Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Whitetree Ribera Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Carsonstown Alice Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider
Carra Lux Quality Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Randalstown Commando Johnny Mulligan Nationality of Rider
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Brookfield Benjamin Bounce Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Merrywell Tradition Jane O'Flynn Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Mist Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kappuchino Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Carrigdhoun Cool Lad Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Dancing Queen David O'Connor Nationality of Rider
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider
Crested Sparrow Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider
Arkan Player Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
LSR Farmer Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
MTH Shannondale Khaleesi Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Carsonstown Do It Tomorrow Jodie Amos Nationality of Rider
CSF Teddy Amelia King Nationality of Rider
Game Changer(FEI) Grace Taylor Nationality of Rider

HSI Masterclass for 5 YO

Horse Rider Flag
Ballyvillane OBOS Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Ballinamurra Eclipse Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
Tullogher Diamond Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider
My Royal Dancer Robert Hyde Nationality of Rider
FHS Jack Robin Melanie Purcell Nationality of Rider
Corgary Ruby Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
Winterlodge Quality Katie Nolan Nationality of Rider
Queens Master Katie Byrne Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Long Legs Sandra Cusack Nationality of Rider
BT Angelo Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
OLS Queen Bee Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider
Grange Ash Sparrow Orla Cassidy Nationality of Rider
First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Claragh Mountain Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
Poetry In Motion Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider
Storm Force Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Shes The Master Mary Mangan Nationality of Rider
Theodoros Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Lislan Liam Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Saunderscourt Ambassador Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Emperors Legion Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Pin Up Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
RNG Vantage Point Sarah Lang Nationality of Rider

HSI Masterclass for 4 YO

Horse Rider Flag
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Dont Tell Mum Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
General Trend Megan Telford-Kelly Nationality of Rider
Class Occasion Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Ok Blackmoor Lady Ciaran Moran Nationality of Rider
Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Kilmanahan Comeragh Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Royal Blake Robert Hyde Nationality of Rider
Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider
Ballyknock Lookalike Patrick Joyce Nationality of Rider
Belline Diamondswatch Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Killiane Bouncer Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Ballinglen Supreme Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Chacawn Diamond Jennifer Byrne Nationality of Rider
Ballinamonapark Anoushka Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Quality Quickstep Sadhbh Peelo Stassin Nationality of Rider
A Pennyforluck Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
Bann View Ferro Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider
Ballyneety No Rocket Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider
Kilnamac Oscar Johnny Mulligan Nationality of Rider
The Ferryman Johnny Mulligan Nationality of Rider
Golden Age Thomas Forbes Nationality of Rider
Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider
BT Juste Capitaine Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Jumping Jack Flash David Richard Nationality of Rider
FWS Southern Belle Niamh Rothwell Nationality of Rider
Cloud Master Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

HSI Masterclass for 4 YO

(Dressage Test: Masterclass Test) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
309 Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 18:00:00 Saturday
310 Ok Blackmoor Lady Ciaran Moran Nationality of Rider 18:04:00 Saturday
311 Jumping Jack Flash David Richard Nationality of Rider 18:08:00 Saturday
312 Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider 18:12:00 Saturday
313 Kilnamac Oscar Johnny Mulligan Nationality of Rider 18:16:00 Saturday
314 Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 18:20:00 Saturday
317 Belline Diamondswatch Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 18:32:00 Saturday
318 Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider 18:36:00 Saturday
319 Ballinglen Supreme Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 18:40:00 Saturday
320 Tullibards Dont Tell Mum Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 18:54:00 Saturday
321 Cloud Master Adrian Burrell Nationality of Rider 18:58:00 Saturday
322 General Trend Megan Telford-Kelly Nationality of Rider 19:02:00 Saturday
323 Kilmanahan Comeragh Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 20:16:00 Saturday
326 BT Juste Capitaine Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 19:18:00 Saturday
327 Class Occasion Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 19:22:00 Saturday
328 FWS Southern Belle Niamh Rothwell Nationality of Rider 19:26:00 Saturday
330 Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider 19:34:00 Saturday
331 Golden Age Thomas Forbes Nationality of Rider 19:48:00 Saturday
332 The Ferryman Johnny Mulligan Nationality of Rider 19:52:00 Saturday
333 Ballyneety No Rocket Jason Furlong Nationality of Rider 19:56:00 Saturday
334 Ballinamonapark Anoushka Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 20:00:00 Saturday
335 Royal Blake Robert Hyde Nationality of Rider 20:04:00 Saturday
336 Ballyknock Lookalike Patrick Joyce Nationality of Rider 20:08:00 Saturday
337 Bann View Ferro Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider 20:12:00 Saturday
338 A Pennyforluck Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider 19:06:00 Saturday
339 Killiane Bouncer Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 20:20:00 Saturday
340 Chacawn Diamond Jennifer Byrne Nationality of Rider 20:24:00 Saturday
341 Quality Quickstep Sadhbh Peelo Stassin Nationality of Rider 20:28:00 Saturday

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Sema Lease CCI3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
58 Galley Light Ben Way Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
59 Kincooley Cruising Tim Price Nationality of Rider 13:33:00
60 Pennlands Douglas Emma Hyslop-Webb Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
61 Rocquaine Bay Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider 13:39:00
62 Dassett Courage Blyth Tait Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
63 RSH Contend Or Felicity Collins Nationality of Rider 13:45:00
65 Brookpark Vikenti Kazuma Tomoto Nationality of Rider 13:51:00
67 Ballytiglea Vivendi Alex Hua Tian Nationality of Rider 13:57:00
68 Shannondale Quest David Doel Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
69 Coronel MCJ Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider 14:03:00
70 Cleveland Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
73 RLE Limbo Kaiser Rosa Onslow Nationality of Rider 14:15:00
74 Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
77 Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 14:27:00
78 Enduro A Dalriada Ben Way Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
79 Just Amazing Felicity Collins Nationality of Rider 15:03:00
80 HHS Dassett Appeal Kate Rocher-Smith Nationality of Rider 14:33:00
81 Tresoke Samantha Hobbs Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
82 Dassett Cooley Dun Sarah Way Nationality of Rider 14:39:00
83 Quob Dynamic Indie Vaughan-Jones Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
86 Balladeer Miller Man Louise Harwood Nationality of Rider 14:51:00
87 Ascona M Tim Price Nationality of Rider 14:54:00
89 China Doll James O'Haire Nationality of Rider 15:00:00

Castleacre CCI2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
35 Carneyhaugh Quantum Alberto Giugni Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
36 Matisse(IES) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
37 Chapeau Melissa Townshend Nationality of Rider 12:09:00
38 Dierekt Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider 12:06:00
39 Just William Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider 12:15:00
41 Enniskerry Foxtrot David Bourke Nationality of Rider 12:21:00
42 Mr Sneezy James Avery Nationality of Rider 12:24:00
43 MGH Annaghmore Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 12:03:00
44 Couraguneen Jennie Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider 12:27:00
46 Applejack Alberto Giugni Nationality of Rider 12:36:00
47 TCH Top Label Janet Clarke Nationality of Rider 12:30:00
49 Hester Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider 12:39:00
50 A P Topstar Donnacha Anhold Nationality of Rider 12:42:00
51 Castle View Larry Andrew Heffernan Nationality of Rider 12:46:00
52 Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 12:49:00
53 Woodlands Springtime Caroline Harris Nationality of Rider 12:53:00
54 RLE Carsonstown Lord Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider 12:56:00
55 Rosemaber Lancuest Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 13:00:00

Eventing Ireland CCI1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
1 Dassett Golden Touch Louise Harwood Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
2 Blueminx Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:03:00
3 Api du libaire Baptiste Salaun Nationality of Rider 10:06:00
4 Cuffesgrange Diamond Echo Indie Vaughan-Jones Nationality of Rider 10:09:00
5 Balladeer Kahtanya Rebecca Hughes Nationality of Rider 10:12:00
6 DHI Fiktor Nita Francis Whittington Nationality of Rider 10:15:00
7 Bright Knight Janet Clarke Nationality of Rider 10:18:00
8 Seaflower James Avery Nationality of Rider 10:21:00
9 Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 10:24:00
10 Dunmarklun Lady Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 10:27:00
12 Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 10:33:00
14 The Dumb Blonde Louise Harwood Nationality of Rider 11:39:00
15 Solo Hollie Swain Nationality of Rider 10:39:00
16 Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider 10:42:00
17 Gonzalo Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider 10:45:00
18 Kilpipe Jewel MiMi Falb Nationality of Rider 10:48:00
19 Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 10:51:00
21 Ridgewood Ben Roisin Reynolds Nationality of Rider 10:57:00
23 Darrant Emma Hyslop-Webb Nationality of Rider 11:03:00
24 Django Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider 11:06:00
25 Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 11:09:00
26 Apollo Landing Bridget Mac Auley Nationality of Rider 11:12:00
28 Aigle Allegre Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider 11:15:00
29 Master Gold Touch Josephine Pollock Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
30 Threerocks Peggy Bawn Harriet Dickin Nationality of Rider 11:21:00
31 Lexington Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 11:24:00
33 Regal Mix Amelia King Nationality of Rider 11:30:00
34 Winchester Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 11:33:00

Cahervillahow CIC3*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
169 Mr Chunky Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
174 Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
175 Nimrod II Francis Whittington Nationality of Rider 12:15:00
179 Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider 12:27:00
182 EMS Florence Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 12:36:00
183 Bango Tim Price Nationality of Rider 12:39:00
184 Bernadette Utopia Kazuma Tomoto Nationality of Rider 12:42:00
187 Straight Choice Melissa Townshend Nationality of Rider 12:45:00
188 Dunlough Striker Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 12:48:00
189 PSH Convivial Alex Hua Tian Nationality of Rider 12:51:00
190 Mr Hiho David Doel Nationality of Rider 12:54:00
193 Ringwood Sky Boy Tim Price Nationality of Rider 13:39:00
194 Optimus Prime James Avery Nationality of Rider 13:00:00
195 Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
196 Cooley Showtime Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider 13:03:00
200 Med Night Trafford Mignonette Lissa Green Nationality of Rider 13:09:00
202 Sportsfield Pretty Lady Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider 13:15:00
204 Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell Nationality of Rider 13:18:00
205 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 13:21:00
206 Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow Nationality of Rider 13:24:00
207 November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 13:27:00

GAIN Equine Nutrition CIC2*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
91 Greenfort Marbridge Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 15:40:00
92 Falko TH Caroline Harris Nationality of Rider 15:45:00
93 Global Ex Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 15:48:00
94 Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider 15:50:00
95 Fiveberry Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 15:53:00
97 Forever Noble Holly Needham Nationality of Rider 15:58:00
98 Galant DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 15:43:00
100 Master McCormack Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 16:03:00
101 TS Jamaimo Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 16:30:00
102 Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 16:05:00
103 Willunga Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 16:08:00
104 Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 16:10:00
105 Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 16:13:00
106 Diamond Sundance Rosa Onslow Nationality of Rider 16:15:00
107 Lamborghini Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 16:18:00
108 E Warrantsson Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider 16:20:00
109 Seducer Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 16:23:00
111 Grappa Nera Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider 16:28:00
112 Watts Burn Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 16:33:00
115 Star Nouveau Virginia Thompson Nationality of Rider 16:40:00
116 Dunrath Eclipse Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 16:43:00
117 Poynstown Jack Ciara Power Nationality of Rider 16:45:00
118 Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 17:20:00
119 Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 17:22:00
120 Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 16:48:00
121 Lu Ca Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 16:50:00
122 Silken Scully Gavin Smiddy Nationality of Rider 16:53:00
123 Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 17:25:00
124 Full Moon Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 17:28:00
125 Wonham What Next Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 17:30:00
126 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 16:55:00
127 Ashmount Silva Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider 16:58:00
128 Diachello Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider 17:00:00
130 LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 17:18:00
131 Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider 17:05:00
134 Silken Allure Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider 17:13:00
350 Balladeer Durban Hills Sarah Way Nationality of Rider 15:55:00

Waterford County Council CIC1*

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
212 Corvette Caroline Harris Nationality of Rider 14:16:00
213 RLE Bing Bang Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
215 Cooley Cappuccino Sadhbh Bolger Nationality of Rider 14:22:00
216 Killossery Karisma Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
219 Garrison Phoenix Rising Lee Maher Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
221 Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald Nationality of Rider 14:34:00
222 Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
223 Design A Cooley Harriet Dickin Nationality of Rider 14:38:00
224 Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider 14:40:00
225 Sir Quantum Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
226 Lady Vendi Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 14:44:00
227 The Irish Factor Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 15:30:00
228 TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 14:46:00
229 Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 14:48:00
231 Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:52:00
232 Nuans T Volt Holly Woodhead Nationality of Rider 15:32:00
233 Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 14:54:00
235 Tredegar JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider 15:34:00
236 Olympic Cool Tara Clements Nationality of Rider 15:36:00
237 Goonhilly Down Edie Campbell Nationality of Rider 14:58:00
238 Drumloman Lad Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:00:00
239 Forever A Lady Laura M Shea Nationality of Rider 15:02:00
241 Seapatrick Narco Emily Grace Nationality of Rider 15:04:00
242 Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 15:06:00
244 War Hero Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider 15:10:00
245 Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke Nationality of Rider 15:12:00
246 Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill Nationality of Rider 15:14:00
247 Good Luck Olivia Holohan Nationality of Rider 15:16:00
248 Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington Nationality of Rider 15:18:00
250 Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer Nationality of Rider 15:22:00
251 Moorland Magic Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 14:56:00
252 Thaddias Brown Katherine Duffy Nationality of Rider 15:24:00
253 Greenfort Society Diamond Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 15:26:00
254 Frankfort Ronnie Katherine Bailey Nationality of Rider 15:28:00
255 Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis Nationality of Rider 15:38:00
256 Beanie McBean Emma Hyslop-Webb Nationality of Rider 15:40:00
257 Cruising Stern Lady Sonya McCormack Nationality of Rider 15:42:00
259 Wellan Summertime Toni Quail Nationality of Rider 15:46:00
260 McCullagh Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider 15:48:00
261 Kiltealy Rogers Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 16:12:00
262 Fireball F Edie Campbell Nationality of Rider 16:14:00
263 Carneyhaugh Conquistador William Mackie Nationality of Rider 15:50:00
264 Balief Clover Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 15:52:00
265 Master Peace Jennifer Byrne Nationality of Rider 15:54:00
266 HHS Noble Call Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 15:56:00
269 Cruise Lightly Annalise Cullen Nationality of Rider 16:00:00
270 Magheradrummond Lad Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider 16:02:00
271 What Else Blathnaid Boyd Nationality of Rider 16:04:00
272 Young Taipan Denise Kelly Nationality of Rider 16:06:00
273 Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 16:08:00
275 Ballybolger Watchman Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 16:10:00

HSI CICYH1* 6yo

(Dressage Test: FEI CI 1*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
135 Killossery Kappuchino Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:05:00
136 CSF Teddy Amelia King Nationality of Rider 10:08:00
137 SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:10:00
140 Game Changer(FEI) Grace Taylor Nationality of Rider 10:18:00
141 MTH Shannondale Khaleesi Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
142 Carra Lux Quality Emma Jackson Nationality of Rider 10:20:00
144 Arkan Player Michael McNally Nationality of Rider 10:25:00
145 RCA Royal Mist Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 10:03:00
146 Carsonstown Do It Tomorrow Jodie Amos Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
147 Brookfield Benjamin Bounce Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 10:30:00
148 Randalstown Commando Johnny Mulligan Nationality of Rider 10:33:00
149 Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider 10:35:00
150 BT Jump the Gun Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:53:00
152 LSR Farmer Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 10:43:00
153 Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider 10:38:00
154 Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:40:00
155 Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:45:00
156 Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 10:48:00
159 Whitetree Ribera Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:15:00
160 Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 10:55:00
161 Carsonstown Alice Catherine Robinson Nationality of Rider 10:58:00
162 Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:00:00
163 Dancing Queen David O'Connor Nationality of Rider 11:03:00
164 Crested Sparrow Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider 11:05:00
166 Merrywell Tradition Jane O'Flynn Nationality of Rider 11:10:00
167 Carrigdhoun Cool Lad Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
168 OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider 11:13:00
349 Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:20:00