Millstreet International Green Glens Arena Millstreet Town, Co Cork 21/08/2019 to the 25/08/2019


By Kind Permission of Thomas Duggan

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Noel C. Duggan Engineering CCI4*-L CCI4*-L FEI CCI 4*(B) 2015 € 575.00 Login Required
Horse Sport Ireland CCI3*-L CCI3*-L FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015 € 560.00 Login Required
Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-L CCI2*-L FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 525.00 Login Required
CCI4*-S (ERM) CCI4*-S (ERM) FEI CCI 4*(B) 2015 € 475.00 Login Required
Connolly's Red Mills CCI4*-S CCI4*-S FEI CCI 4*(B) 2015 € 475.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CCI3*-S CCI3*-S FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015 € 390.00 Login Required
Gallivan Murphy Hooper Dolan CCI2*-S - A CCI2*-S FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 380.00 Login Required
Gallivan Murphy Hooper Dolan CCI2*-S - B CCI2*-S FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 380.00 Login Required
Irish Sport Horse Studbook CCIYH2*S 6yo CCIYH2*-S (6yo) FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 370.00 Login Required
The Equine Warehouse CCI2*-S for Ponies CCI2*-S for Ponies FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 350.00 Login Required
National Eventing Discovery (4yo) National Eventing Discovery (4yo) No Dressage Test € 80.00 Login Required
National Eventing Discovery (5yo) National Eventing Discovery (5yo) No Dressage Test € 80.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 08/08/2019

Online Closing Date: Noon 16/08/2019

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 13/08/2019

The approved FEI Schedule can be found HERE

Athletes wishing to be considered for the CCI4*-S ERM should enter the CCI4*-S in the normal way & the top ranked will automatically be placed in the ERM section UNLESS otherwise requested in the Athlete Request from when you make your entry

Stabling for the National Eventing Discovery classes can be booked via Millstreet Horse Trials Office. Passports must be presented for checking for the National Discovery Classes

PLEASE NOTE: Millstreet cannot accept arrivals before 4pm on the Tuesday of event week.

Description of Course: Set in the beautiful backdrop of Drishane Castle, the track is surrounded by beautiful historic park and woodland. Course will be up to height, technical in places, but inviting. Panoramic views of track for spectators

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Pat O'Connor headoffice@eventingireland.com 45854545 1st Floor, Beech House, Millennium Park
Event Organiser Thomas Duggan eventing@millstreet.horse +353 (0)29 70800 Green Glens,Millstreet Town,Cork
Withdrawals/Refunds Pat O'Connor pat@eventingireland.com
Cross Country Designer Mike Etherington-Smith
General Admin Tadhg Ryan


Directions:

From Cork city Take N 22 to Macroom and R 582 from Macroom to Millstreet

From Dublin N7 (M7) to Naas, Kildare, Portlaoise - M8 to Mitchelstown - N73 to Mallow -N72 and R 583 to Millstreet

From Killarney/Tralee N22-N72-R582 (R583)

Click HERE for a map of Millstreet

Sat Nav Co-ordinates: N 52.062773, W 009.062817

Loc8 Code (for use with Garmin/iPhone/Android devices): WTY-74-WB9

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Noel C. Duggan Engineering CCI4*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Global Orchid Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Tregilder Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
Duke Catherine Burrell Nationality of Rider
Everon Vivendi AKA Corriebeg Vivendi Fred Scala Nationality of Rider
Diachello Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider
Lawtown Chloe Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider
Kelecyn Pirate Toshiyuki Tanaka Nationality of Rider
King Albert Charlotte East Nationality of Rider
Grappa Nera Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Islandwood Captain Jack Caroline Martin Nationality of Rider
Mermus R Diamonds Richard Coney Nationality of Rider
Cekatinka JRA Ryuzo Kitajima Nationality of Rider
Pfun Will Faudree Nationality of Rider
Kelecyn Supernatural Thea Horsley Nationality of Rider

Horse Sport Ireland CCI3*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Spano de Nazca Georgia Bartlett Nationality of Rider
Jewelent Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Global Daenerys Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Lukas Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Eclipto Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Monarts Madiba Polly Jackson Griffin Nationality of Rider
Globemaster Clare Chamberlayne Nationality of Rider
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider
BGS Ocean Mist Maria Byrne Nationality of Rider
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Superjumbo Maresa Ronan Nationality of Rider
Monbeg Medlar Harry Meade Nationality of Rider
Gideon II Harry Meade Nationality of Rider
Red Kite Harry Meade Nationality of Rider
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Seapatrick Narco Emily Grace Nationality of Rider
Chance Encounter VII Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Rebeliant Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Kinsau Sofie Walshe Nationality of Rider
HHS Leacourt Cavalier Charlotte Rowe Nationality of Rider
Heartbeat Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
Ars Vivella Josie Smailes Nationality of Rider
Cashman B Jack Leese Nationality of Rider

Donagh Hickey Motors CCI2*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Gold Strike Blue Darcy Zander Nationality of Rider
Grey Finnsky Alexandra Farrar-Fry Nationality of Rider
Voltair de L'Ermitage Francesca Swallow Nationality of Rider
Ballyvillane OBOS Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Albert VI Alannah Kelly Nationality of Rider
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Tremayle Gemma Gurvidi Nationality of Rider
Tanganyika Ben Taylor Nationality of Rider
A Sportsfield Big Sensation Neil Taylor Nationality of Rider
Barnacurra Ace Ventura Ben Taylor Nationality of Rider
Horatio DN Richard Coney Nationality of Rider
Penny Grans Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider
Chatsworth Diamond Tom McEwen Nationality of Rider
Cruicerath Prince Christopher Dehaene Nationality of Rider
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Meirama Rachel Robinson Nationality of Rider
JSC Bucketlist Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Hot Commodity Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Coolkiss D' Argences Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle Nationality of Rider
Mr Tequila Dancer James Green Nationality of Rider
Kilcoltrim Dora Fiona Fitzgibbon Nationality of Rider
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Cooley Carnival Lady Charlotte Agnew Nationality of Rider
CSF Teddy Andrew Heffernan Nationality of Rider
LSH Steel Dust Jennifer Diamond Nationality of Rider
Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider

CCI4*-S (ERM)

Horse Rider Flag
TS Jamaimo Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Calcourt Landline Carlos Parro Nationality of Rider
Cannavaro Bubby Upton Nationality of Rider
Willunga Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Brookleigh Emily King Nationality of Rider
Quicklook Gemma Tattersall Nationality of Rider
Figaro Van Het Broekxhof Tom McEwen Nationality of Rider
Zagreb Alexander Bragg Nationality of Rider
Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Samuel Thomas 11 Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Imperial Sky Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Treason Sarah Cohen Nationality of Rider
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Superstition Lucy Jackson Nationality of Rider
Fabian Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider
Graf Liberty Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Titan Bill Levett Nationality of Rider
Amsterdam II Jesse Campbell Nationality of Rider
Aisprit de La Loge Gireg Le Coz Nationality of Rider
Rohan Du Maneix Aurelie Riedweg Nationality of Rider

Connolly's Red Mills CCI4*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Lady Moylisha Sara Squires Nationality of Rider
Leamore Master Plan Ariel Grald Nationality of Rider
Crackerjack Ruiji Liang Nationality of Rider
Agora De Bordenave Ruiji Liang Nationality of Rider
Woodlands Persuasion Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Leanorth JD Polly Mountford Nationality of Rider
Direct Tullyoran Cruise Sammi Birch Nationality of Rider
Finding Cooley Isabel White Nationality of Rider
Cola Bubby Upton Nationality of Rider
Cartown Wallabe Bella Innes Ker Nationality of Rider
Rocquaine Bay Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
Kimberleys Crusador Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
Just William Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Rockstar Bubby Upton Nationality of Rider
Bally Quantos Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider
Dynasty Hector Payne Nationality of Rider
CHF Cooliser Tom McEwen Nationality of Rider
Dreamaway II Tom McEwen Nationality of Rider
Catriona Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Talma D'Allou Toshiyuki Tanaka Nationality of Rider
Tilston Tic Toc Abigail Boulton Nationality of Rider
Versatile des Rois Richard Long Nationality of Rider
KEC Deakon Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider
Jalapeno III Gemma Tattersall Nationality of Rider
Deniro Z Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp Nationality of Rider
Cooley Quicksilver Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp Nationality of Rider
Carpe Diem IV Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp Nationality of Rider
Toronto D'Aurois Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Leonidas II Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider
Falco Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Xavier Faer Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Moonlight Dance S Willa Newton Nationality of Rider
Call Me Maggie May Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider
Fonbherna Lancer Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider
Dreamliner Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider
My Lucky Day Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Xam Harry Dzenis Nationality of Rider
Kroon Leader Nicholas Lucey Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CCI3*-S

Horse Rider Flag
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider
DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Cooley Now Or Never Katie O'Sullivan Nationality of Rider
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Faerlie Flashy Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Global Mentor Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Azure Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Emotion II Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Wonham What Next Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider
Cock A Doodle Doo Willa Newton Nationality of Rider
Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Full Of Mischief Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Diamond Cove Emily Young-Jamieson Nationality of Rider
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
Jezebelle Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Brando de Cherel Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Cemie Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Whitetree Sky Lucy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
MGH Tokyo Phil Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Blessington Prince Royal Christine O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Universal Cooley Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Joules Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Bonmahon Flash Holly Boal Nationality of Rider
Scuderia 1918 A Best Friend Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Ballinabarney Somerton Hannah Wentges Nationality of Rider
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
King of the Mill Alexander Bragg Nationality of Rider
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider
Wolf Vegas (aka Wolf Ardeo Vegas) Eva Melly Nationality of Rider
Sinterklaas Z Charlotte East Nationality of Rider
Mosstown Calleto Jane McClean Nationality of Rider
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Magnolia Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider
Gladstone Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider
Billy Boyne Neil Taylor Nationality of Rider
Billy Orinoco Gemma Gurvidi Nationality of Rider
Dali III Gemma Gurvidi Nationality of Rider
Highway Bella Innes Ker Nationality of Rider
Thaddias Brown Katherine Duffy Nationality of Rider
Dolley Phantom Francesca Reid-Warrilow Nationality of Rider
Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Chinzano Carlos Parro Nationality of Rider
Kaiser HDB 41 75 (ESP) Régis Prud Hon Nationality of Rider
Cristal De Singly Régis Prud Hon Nationality of Rider
Darius IV Francesca Swallow Nationality of Rider
CDS Lu Ca Daisy Proctor Nationality of Rider
Cortage Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider

Gallivan Murphy Hooper Dolan CCI2*-S - A

Horse Rider Flag
Carsonstown Athena Daisy Proctor Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Sangria Alice Watt Nationality of Rider
Greenvale Altered Image Izzy Hall Nationality of Rider
Olympic Cool Tara Clements Nationality of Rider
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider
Callista du Mazes Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow Nationality of Rider
Gorsehill Jewel Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider
Castlequarter Rambo Julia Crowe Nationality of Rider
Miracle Katherine O'Hare Nationality of Rider
LGS Ladybird Sadie Keogh Nationality of Rider
Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald Nationality of Rider
Bellablue Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
An Dullahan Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider
Nekita Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Stoer Caoimhe Eivers Nationality of Rider
Akina Z Abigail Boulton Nationality of Rider
Kiltown Sherlock Christopher Burton Nationality of Rider
Hale Serena Mary Smiddy Nationality of Rider
Suirvalley Little Monkey Abigail Carlisle Nationality of Rider
Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Midway Katie Parker Nationality of Rider
Cappog Tomy Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Hacklim Moxie Davina Gray Nationality of Rider
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Dalestown Castlebar HFS James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Mawillan Tori Dixon Nationality of Rider
Calwey Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider
LSR Farmer Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
MJM Solomon Howard Newitt Nationality of Rider
Karina SL Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Natals Lady Margaret Creighton Nationality of Rider
Lux Like Cruise Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Direct Cruising Harrison Chart Nationality of Rider
Kec Safia Harry Dzenis Nationality of Rider
Joubert Ellie Fredericks Nationality of Rider
Athleet V Joshua Levett Nationality of Rider
Bennys Quality Star Lucy Hattersley Nationality of Rider

Gallivan Murphy Hooper Dolan CCI2*-S - B

Horse Rider Flag
Cooley King Cobra Chloe Livesey Nationality of Rider
CDS Hasil DHI Daisy Proctor Nationality of Rider
Furich Tejo Rhian Smith Nationality of Rider
Rose Amigo Thomas Heffernan Ho Nationality of Rider
Cooley Blue Flame Cian McHugh Nationality of Rider
Handsome Sophie Byford Nationality of Rider
Jeordie Jubilee Harriet Boddy Nationality of Rider
Ardristan Lass Lottie Walsh Nationality of Rider
Sea Yin Isabella Brent Nationality of Rider
Mandorior Ellie Fredericks Nationality of Rider
Secret Desire Anya Strilkowski Nationality of Rider
Streamways Mexicana Chantal Thackray Nationality of Rider
Just For Gerry Neil Morrison Nationality of Rider
Boris De Blae Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Liberty Belle James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
September Son Lucca Stubington Nationality of Rider
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre Nationality of Rider
Cool Tide Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Fiveberry Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Merlot Symone Brown Nationality of Rider
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy Nationality of Rider
Toome Ramiro Pippin John Gavin Nationality of Rider
What Else Blathnaid Boyd Nationality of Rider
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer Nationality of Rider
Schindlers Boy JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Vihara du Causse Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider
Bluestone Jupiter Lucy Johnston Nationality of Rider
Hikita JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
Bright Side Emily McQuade Nationality of Rider

Irish Sport Horse Studbook CCIYH2*S 6yo

Horse Rider Flag
Ballycreen Queens Orbit Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Bling Harry Dzenis Nationality of Rider
Summer Stardust Gemma Tattersall Nationality of Rider
Yeats Royale Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
SBS Freelance Sharon Power Nationality of Rider
Rehy Royal Occasion Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Poynstown Braeve Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
HSH Piccini Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Cipriani Willa Newton Nationality of Rider
Global Quest Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider
Darcy De La Rose Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider
Bonmahon Liberation Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Santiago Sky Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Ramiro Diamond Lady (aka Shanaclough Madison) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Headleys Daredevil Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider
OLS Queen Bee Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Boleybawn Freedom Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Claragh Mountain Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
All In Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Liscarrow Hugo Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
RNG Vantage Point Sarah Lang Nationality of Rider
LCC King Jullian Daisy Duggan Nationality of Rider
First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Global ESI Exclusive Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
ALS Russian Rolex Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
The Caped Crusader Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Ballyengland Crafty Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider
Bikini Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
DHI No Fear Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider
Vidalgo Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Burnlea Sea Dancer Alex Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Unchained Melody Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider
Be Careful As JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider
McCleans Pacino Royale Jane McClean Nationality of Rider
Inchello DHI Yasmin Olsson-Sanderson Nationality of Rider
Cash In Hand Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider

The Equine Warehouse CCI2*-S for Ponies

Horse Rider Flag
Mr Blueskies Daisy Amin Nationality of Rider
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love Nationality of Rider
Lough Fadda Rudi Keelan Murray Nationality of Rider
Splendid B Lottie Ross Nationality of Rider
Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan Nationality of Rider
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke Nationality of Rider
Sycamore Lad Nancy Eadie Nationality of Rider
Independent Johnny Jaymee Savill Nationality of Rider
Knockmullen Flyer Jaymee Savill Nationality of Rider

National Eventing Discovery (4yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Balladeer Just For Kicks Allan McSweeney Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Clarity Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kitten Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Oscar B Louise Codd Nationality of Rider
Ballyshan Trendsetter Louise Codd Nationality of Rider
Curraghoe Brilliant John Bannon Nationality of Rider
Sunhill Swatchess David Splaine Nationality of Rider
Kingston JT Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
HSH Dom Perignon Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Ringwood HSH Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Ringfort Reve Du Moulin Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
BGS Judge Judy Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
BGS Frisky Ruby Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
BGS Eazy Peazy Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Class Move Katherine Charlton Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Riley Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Chance Taken Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Killisk Raven Cruise Leah Kent Nationality of Rider
Lismakeera Tara Donal Hayes Nationality of Rider
Creevagh Stables At First Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Creevaghstables Ace Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Flat To The Mat Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Kadans Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
Daithi S Louise O Brien Nationality of Rider

National Eventing Discovery (5yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Creevaghstables King Coco Rachel M Robinson Nationality of Rider
Jasper II Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
RC Susan David Raeburn Nationality of Rider
Money Tree Noel Dunne Nationality of Rider
Kelly's Dream Keelan Murray Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kosmic Barry Griffin Nationality of Rider
Lismakeera Sakura Donal Hayes Nationality of Rider
Diamond Debut Matthew Johnston Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Dont Tell Mum Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Rodermik Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
DSL Allegra Timmy Love Nationality of Rider
Nothing So Magical Maria Byrne Nationality of Rider
Turbo Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Fairytale Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Cooley Foxtrot Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider
HSH Nacho Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Into Mischief Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
First Class Honours Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Quality HFS James O'Haire Nationality of Rider
Killaloan Tess Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Shanaclough Carmen Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Some Tune John Bannon Nationality of Rider
Wolf Supernova Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Balladeer Give A Guidam Allan McSweeney Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Connolly's Red Mills CCI4*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 4*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
307 Kroon Leader Nicholas Lucey Nationality of Rider 13:45:00
308 Dreamaway II Tom McEwen Nationality of Rider 13:52:00
310 Cola Bubby Upton Nationality of Rider 08:21:00
311 Kimberleys Crusador Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider 14:13:00
314 Agora De Bordenave Ruiji Liang Nationality of Rider 14:34:00
315 Xavier Faer Tim Price Nationality of Rider 14:41:00
316 Cartown Wallabe Bella Innes Ker Nationality of Rider 09:39:00
317 Cooley Quicksilver Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp Nationality of Rider 15:10:00
318 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 15:17:00
320 Moonlight Dance S Willa Newton Nationality of Rider 09:03:00
322 Leamore Master Plan Ariel Grald Nationality of Rider 15:45:00
323 Tilston Tic Toc Abigail Boulton Nationality of Rider 15:52:00
325 Bally Quantos Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider 16:35:00
326 Leanorth JD Polly Mountford Nationality of Rider 16:06:00
327 CHF Cooliser Tom McEwen Nationality of Rider 17:24:00
331 Woodlands Persuasion Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider 16:42:00
332 Dynasty Hector Payne Nationality of Rider 16:49:00
333 Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 16:56:00
335 Call Me Maggie May Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 08:00:00
336 Rocquaine Bay Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider 17:10:00
337 Deniro Z Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp Nationality of Rider 17:17:00
339 Leonidas II Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 08:07:00
340 Falco Tim Price Nationality of Rider 08:14:00
341 Fernhill Rockstar Bubby Upton Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
343 KEC Deakon Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 08:28:00
349 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 08:56:00
350 Lady Moylisha Sara Squires Nationality of Rider 09:10:00
353 Talma D'Allou Toshiyuki Tanaka Nationality of Rider 09:46:00
355 Versatile des Rois Richard Long Nationality of Rider 10:07:00
356 Xam Harry Dzenis Nationality of Rider 15:24:00
357 Crackerjack Ruiji Liang Nationality of Rider 10:21:00
359 Toronto D'Aurois Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider 10:35:00
360 Dreamliner Oliver Townend Nationality of Rider 09:53:00
363 Just William Andrew Downes Nationality of Rider 11:04:00
365 Direct Tullyoran Cruise Sammi Birch Nationality of Rider 11:11:00
366 Catriona Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
367 Finding Cooley Isabel White Nationality of Rider 11:25:00
368 My Lucky Day Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 14:20:00
369 Carpe Diem IV Elisabeth Halliday-Sharp Nationality of Rider 11:39:00
372 Jalapeno III Gemma Tattersall Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
373 Fonbherna Lancer Izzy Taylor Nationality of Rider 10:14:00

Eventing Ireland CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
402 Magnolia Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider 14:35:00
403 Cristal De Singly Régis Prud Hon Nationality of Rider 14:21:00
404 My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 08:00:00
405 Wolf Vegas (aka Wolf Ardeo Vegas) Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 14:28:00
406 Global Mentor Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 14:07:00
407 Grantstown Joules Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
408 Billy Orinoco Gemma Gurvidi Nationality of Rider 15:25:00
409 Brando de Cherel Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider 14:56:00
410 Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 14:49:00
411 Blessington Prince Royal Christine O'Donnell Nationality of Rider 15:18:00
412 SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 15:32:00
413 Whitetree Sky Lucy Hancock Nationality of Rider 15:39:00
414 Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 15:46:00
415 CDS Lu Ca Daisy Proctor Nationality of Rider 15:53:00
416 Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider 08:07:00
417 OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider 16:00:00
418 DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider 08:14:00
419 Billy Boyne Neil Taylor Nationality of Rider 17:54:00
421 Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly Nationality of Rider 16:14:00
422 Highway Bella Innes Ker Nationality of Rider 08:21:00
423 Bonmahon Flash Holly Boal Nationality of Rider 08:28:00
425 Scuderia 1918 A Best Friend Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 17:18:00
426 Tullabeg Chinzano Carlos Parro Nationality of Rider 16:43:00
428 Emotion II Tim Price Nationality of Rider 16:57:00
430 Sinterklaas Z Charlotte East Nationality of Rider 17:11:00
431 King of the Mill Alexander Bragg Nationality of Rider 17:25:00
432 Gladstone Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider 18:22:00
434 Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 18:01:00
435 Azure Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 18:08:00
436 Universal Cooley Millie Dumas Nationality of Rider 18:15:00
437 Full Of Mischief Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 18:29:00
438 Cortage Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider 18:36:00
439 Ballinabarney Somerton Hannah Wentges Nationality of Rider 18:43:00
440 Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
441 MGH Tokyo Phil Padraig McCarthy Nationality of Rider 09:46:00
442 Faerlie Flashy Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
444 Jezebelle Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 08:42:00
445 Wonham What Next Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
447 Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider 09:03:00
448 Dali III Gemma Gurvidi Nationality of Rider 09:25:00
449 Diamond Cove Emily Young-Jamieson Nationality of Rider 09:53:00
450 Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 10:07:00
451 BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:14:00
452 Kaiser HDB 41 75 (ESP) Régis Prud Hon Nationality of Rider 10:21:00
454 Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 09:32:00
455 DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider 10:50:00
456 Mosstown Calleto Jane McClean Nationality of Rider 10:57:00
457 Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 11:04:00
458 Cemie Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider 08:56:00
460 Thaddias Brown Katherine Duffy Nationality of Rider 11:11:00
461 Cock A Doodle Doo Willa Newton Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
462 Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 11:53:00
463 Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 11:25:00
464 Cooley Now Or Never Katie O'Sullivan Nationality of Rider 14:14:00
465 Darius IV Francesca Swallow Nationality of Rider 11:39:00
466 Dolley Phantom Francesca Reid-Warrilow Nationality of Rider 11:32:00

Irish Sport Horse Studbook CCIYH2*S 6yo

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
158 Liscarrow Hugo Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 08:42:00
159 Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 08:48:00
160 Global Theodoros Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 08:30:00
161 Boleybawn Freedom Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 08:54:00
162 Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 09:00:00
163 Unchained Melody Ludwig Svennerstal Nationality of Rider 09:06:00
165 Global Quest Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider 09:12:00
166 Rehy Royal Occasion Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 09:24:00
167 Inchello DHI Yasmin Olsson-Sanderson Nationality of Rider 09:30:00
168 Poynstown Braeve Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 09:36:00
169 Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider 09:57:00
170 LCC King Jullian Daisy Duggan Nationality of Rider 10:03:00
171 Burnlea Sea Dancer Alex Kennedy Nationality of Rider 10:15:00
172 Bling Harry Dzenis Nationality of Rider 09:18:00
173 Ballycreen Queens Orbit Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider 10:21:00
174 Ramiro Diamond Lady (aka Shanaclough Madison) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 10:27:00
175 RNG Vantage Point Sarah Lang Nationality of Rider 10:33:00
178 Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:51:00
180 Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
181 McCleans Pacino Royale Jane McClean Nationality of Rider 11:30:00
182 Be Careful As JP Sheffield Nationality of Rider 13:48:00
183 Ballyengland Crafty Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:36:00
184 All In Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 11:42:00
185 Cipriani Willa Newton Nationality of Rider 11:54:00
187 First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
188 SBS Freelance Sharon Power Nationality of Rider 12:18:00
190 Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
191 Bonmahon Liberation Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
192 Global ESI Exclusive Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 10:09:00
193 Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
194 Santiago Sky Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
195 Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
196 Summer Stardust Gemma Tattersall Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
197 Headleys Daredevil Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
198 Cash In Hand Noor Slaoui Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
199 Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:12:00
200 Yeats Royale Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
201 OLS Queen Bee Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
202 ALS Russian Rolex Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 14:45:00
203 DHI No Fear Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider 14:51:00
205 HSH Piccini Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider 15:03:00
206 Claragh Mountain Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:09:00
207 Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 15:15:00
208 Darcy De La Rose Georgie Strang Nationality of Rider 15:21:00
210 Bikini Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 15:27:00
211 The Caped Crusader Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 15:33:00
212 Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 15:45:00
225 Vidalgo Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 15:39:00

The Equine Warehouse CCI2*-S for Ponies

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
213 Knockmullen Flyer Jaymee Savill Nationality of Rider 17:00:00
214 Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke Nationality of Rider 17:06:00
215 Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love Nationality of Rider 17:12:00
216 Mr Blueskies Daisy Amin Nationality of Rider 17:18:00
217 Splendid B Lottie Ross Nationality of Rider 17:24:00
218 Sycamore Lad Nancy Eadie Nationality of Rider 17:30:00
222 Lough Fadda Rudi Keelan Murray Nationality of Rider 18:03:00
223 Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan Nationality of Rider 18:09:00
224 Independent Johnny Jaymee Savill Nationality of Rider 18:15:00