Fernhill Sport Horses Mallow (Kilguilkey) International Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown Mallow Cork 28/06/2019 to the 30/06/2019


By Kind Permission of Mr and Mrs Danny Dulohery

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
Global Sport Horses CCI4*-S CCI4*-S FEI CCI 4*(B) 2015 € 250.00 Login Required
Plusvital CCI3*-S CCI3*-S FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015 € 225.00 Login Required
Eventing Ireland CCI2*-S CCI2*-S FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 200.00 Login Required
Equissentials CCI1*-Intro CCI1*-Intro FEI CCI1* Intro (2018) € 200.00 Login Required
Tredstep Ireland CCIP2-L (Ponies) CCIP2-L FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015 € 480.00 Login Required
KHI 5YO Event Horse Class KHI 5YO Event Horse Class EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) € 75.00 Login Required
KHI 4YO Event Horse Class KHI 4YO Event Horse Class EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) € 75.00 Login Required
KHI Derby 100cm KHI Derby 100cm EI100 Dressage Test BE107 (2016) € 75.00 Login Required
KHI Derby 90cm KHI Derby 90cm EI90 Dressage Test BE96 (2016) € 75.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 18/06/2019

Online Closing Date: Noon 19/06/2019

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 19/06/2019

The approved FEI Schedule can be found HERE

More information regarding this event can be found HERE

IMPORTANT STABLING INFORMATION - PLEASE READ:

Onsite Stabling is restricted to those competing in the international classes

For athletes competing in the KHI Young Horse or KHI Derby Classes, only off-site stabling is available and you will need to book directly with Michelle Dulohery.

YOUNG HORSE CLASS TIMES

Times for the Young Horse Class can be found HERE

Description of Course: Undulating mature natural grassland, majority of fences all weather on take off and landing. Educational tracks, built up to standard, technical questions depending on class with a wide variety of fences.

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Amelia Hegarty headoffice@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing IrelandMillennium Park, Kildare
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown, Cork
Withdrawals/Refunds Pat O'Connor pat@eventingireland.com
Cross Country Designer Danny Dulohery
General Admin Tadhg Ryan


Directions: Situated seven miles from Mallow town centre, six miles from Cork racecourse.Follow Kilguilkey House Horse Trials signs(white with green/gold logo) From Mallow roundabout head out on Killarney Road past Cork Racecourse. Continue for one mile, turn right. Continue on this road for 4.5 miles. Turn Right. Kilguilkey House is half a mile on the right.
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Global Sport Horses CCI4*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Kiltealy Rogers Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Adventure Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Eclipto Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Note Worthy Giovanni Ugolotti Nationality of Rider
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Cekatinka JRA Ryuzo Kitajima Nationality of Rider
Cooley Lands Kate Walls Nationality of Rider
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Duke of Champion Giovanni Ugolotti Nationality of Rider
Black Ink Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Celus D'Ermac Z Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Full Moon Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Swiper JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka Nationality of Rider
Cream Of The Crop Paolo Belvederesi Nationality of Rider
Cesar V Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider

Plusvital CCI3*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Imperial Sky Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Ace Bank Raider Aisling Carter Nationality of Rider
Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Wonham What Next Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider
Ferros Diablo Michael McGaffin Nationality of Rider
Ballyward Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Blueminx Alex Power Nationality of Rider
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
Enniskerry Foxtrot David Bourke Nationality of Rider
Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Sir Perirose Kate Walls Nationality of Rider
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
HHF Elegance Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Sir Quantum Adam Trew Nationality of Rider
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Good Luck Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Lukas Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Global Victory Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock Nationality of Rider
Wishing Time Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider

Eventing Ireland CCI2*-S

Horse Rider Flag
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Bonito Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
The Wolf Man Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly Nationality of Rider
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre Nationality of Rider
French Puissance (aka Ardeo Dime) Leila Barker Nationality of Rider
DHI Cadeau Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider
Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Castlelack Cavalier Breeze Ashleigh Hughes Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Arctic Wolf (aka Wolf Artic) Melanie Wrynn Nationality of Rider
An Dullahan Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider
Mr Tequila Dancer James Green Nationality of Rider
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider
Full Of Mischief Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Diamond Pointe Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Gorsehill Jewel Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy Nationality of Rider
Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Barnaboy Peaches N Cream Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider
Ballyvillane OBOS Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey Nationality of Rider
Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke Nationality of Rider
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Bridie Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
Rincoola Rolo Alex Power Nationality of Rider
Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider
Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Ballyengland Crafty Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Caltra Western Dream Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
Boris De Blae Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
R Wee Builder Rose de Montmorency Nationality of Rider
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Ramiro Diamond Lady (aka Shanaclough Madison) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Just For Gerry Neil Morrison Nationality of Rider
ALS Russian Rolex Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
The Caped Crusader Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
LGS Ladybird Sadie Keogh Nationality of Rider
Silver Brog Emma Osborne Nationality of Rider
Cecil Bready Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
HSH Piccini Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Let's Go Olivia Craddock Nationality of Rider
RNH O Reilly Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Larco Van Het Lindehof Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
All In Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Fortune III Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Ballycapple Whisper Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Leopard’s Action Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Max McInerney Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider

Equissentials CCI1*-Intro

Horse Rider Flag
B.B.B. Bossy Boots Alison Mortell Nationality of Rider
Ballyingowan Glance Emily Symington Nationality of Rider
Millridge Cara Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Stonehavens Olive Aoibheann Duggan Nationality of Rider
Dear Darlin Aimee Garrett Nationality of Rider
Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle Nationality of Rider
Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider
Athenian Treasure Dereck Hamilton Nationality of Rider
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
TM Irelands Kingdom Lee Maher Nationality of Rider
Udo Natasha Brotherton Nationality of Rider
Cross Shannondale (aka Shanaclough Einstein) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Blessington Kings Lier Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Marco Darragh Hanlon Nationality of Rider
Toome Ramiro Pippin John Gavin Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown Nationality of Rider
Marbridge Diamond Imp Sophie Alexander Nationality of Rider
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider
Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider
Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Egans Watermill Crest Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Global Athena Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider

Tredstep Ireland CCIP2-L (Ponies)

Horse Rider Flag
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors Nationality of Rider
Knockbordan Revelation Alex Connors Nationality of Rider
Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Black Velvet Band Lottie Ross Nationality of Rider
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Mix and Match Susan Shanahan Nationality of Rider
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Fiona's Fionn Grace Tyrrell Nationality of Rider
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider
Myshall Rodge Grace Adams Nationality of Rider
Splendid B Lottie Ross Nationality of Rider
Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan Nationality of Rider
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan Nationality of Rider
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke Nationality of Rider
Carbury Cascade Aine Duggan Nationality of Rider
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier Nationality of Rider
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas Nationality of Rider
Coolnaleen Rebel Godfrey Gibbons Nationality of Rider

KHI 5YO Event Horse Class

Horse Rider Flag
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea Nationality of Rider
Lockside Lady Alan Keoghan Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Beyond The Mist Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Balladeer Give A Guidam Allan McSweeney Nationality of Rider
Claragh Olala Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
HSH Nacho Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
King Carel Becky Tandy Nationality of Rider
Fairytale Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Strike It Lucky Conor Coomey Nationality of Rider
Jasper II Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
Trend de la Cruise Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
Boss Balladeer Allan McSweeney Nationality of Rider

KHI 4YO Event Horse Class

Horse Rider Flag
Balladeer Just For Kicks Allan McSweeney Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Misteria Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Lislan MBF Meabh Bolger Nationality of Rider
Kadans Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
MBF Bite The Bullet Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider
DSH Showtime Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Heidi Reidy Emily Vial Nationality of Rider
Creevaghstables Ace Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Creevagh Stables Robin Hood Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Carrigkerry Viktoria Waechter Nationality of Rider
Ballygriffin Cyril Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Karelboy S Tom Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Kingston JT Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
HSH Dom Perignon Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
swatch in ballygriffin Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Rock ABC Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Sunhill Swatchess David Splaine Nationality of Rider
Galwaybay Blake Mary Mangan Nationality of Rider
Class Move Katherine Charlton Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Clarity Ann O'Grady Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Riley Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Willbrook Brown Yeats Tara Rocca Nationality of Rider

KHI Derby 100cm

Horse Rider Flag
Crininish Mist Emma O'Callaghan Nationality of Rider
Boss Girl Leah Kent Nationality of Rider
RCA Cracker Count Martina Sheehan Nationality of Rider
Jo Cruise Grace Haugh Nationality of Rider
FCD Touch Of Class Anne O'Dowd Nationality of Rider
Gortmore Magic Nancy Ciara Murphy Nationality of Rider
Shirely Baby Leah Kent Nationality of Rider
Cheeky Imp Jane Grace Nationality of Rider
Cydonia Frankly Cruising Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Ogue Furist Al Leah Kent Nationality of Rider

KHI Derby 90cm

Horse Rider Flag
Evening Sky Tara Rocca Nationality of Rider
My Smarty Pants Alison Mortell Nationality of Rider
Curravordy Maxi Mojo Jack N Foley Nationality of Rider
Moneypenny Seven John Joe Grace Nationality of Rider
Waverley Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

Global Sport Horses CCI4*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 4*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
30 OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 08:30:00
31 Full Moon Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 08:33:00
32 Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 08:36:00
33 Cesar V Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 08:39:00
34 Kiltealy Rogers Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 08:42:00
35 Note Worthy Giovanni Ugolotti Nationality of Rider 08:45:00
36 Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 08:48:00
37 Fernhill Adventure Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider 08:51:00
38 Cekatinka JRA Ryuzo Kitajima Nationality of Rider 08:54:00
39 Cooley Lands Kate Walls Nationality of Rider 09:00:00
40 Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 09:03:00
41 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 09:06:00
42 Swiper JRA Toshiyuki Tanaka Nationality of Rider 09:09:00
44 Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 09:18:00
45 Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 09:27:00
46 Black Ink Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 09:21:00
47 Eclipto Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:12:00
48 Celus D'Ermac Z Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider 09:36:00
49 Duke of Champion Giovanni Ugolotti Nationality of Rider 09:39:00
51 Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 09:30:00
52 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 09:33:00
53 BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 09:42:00
54 November Night Ciaran Glynn Nationality of Rider 08:57:00
55 Cream Of The Crop Paolo Belvederesi Nationality of Rider 09:45:00
56 LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:48:00

Plusvital CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 3*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
61 Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:20:00
62 SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:22:00
63 Regal Bounty Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 10:24:00
64 Global Victory Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 10:26:00
65 BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
66 RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 10:30:00
67 Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock Nationality of Rider 10:32:00
68 Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 10:34:00
69 Sir Quantum Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 10:36:00
70 Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 10:38:00
72 Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward Nationality of Rider 10:40:00
73 BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 11:14:00
74 TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:08:00
75 Wishing Time Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider 10:42:00
76 Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 11:16:00
77 HHF Elegance Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 11:24:00
78 Catherston Spring To It Adam Trew Nationality of Rider 11:26:00
79 O My Balladeer Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 10:44:00
80 Poynstown Star Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 11:28:00
81 Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:46:00
82 Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:48:00
83 Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 10:50:00
84 Good Luck Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 11:58:00
85 Imperial Sky Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 10:52:00
86 DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider 10:54:00
88 Enniskerry Foxtrot David Bourke Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
89 Lukas Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 12:02:00
90 Blueminx Alex Power Nationality of Rider 10:58:00
92 Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider 11:02:00
93 Ballyward Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 12:04:00
94 Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 11:04:00
95 Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 11:06:00
98 Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke Nationality of Rider 12:06:00
99 Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:42:00
100 Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 11:22:00
101 My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 11:12:00
103 Ace Bank Raider Aisling Carter Nationality of Rider 11:32:00
104 Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider 10:56:00
105 Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 11:44:00
107 Wonham What Next Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
108 Ferros Diablo Michael McGaffin Nationality of Rider 11:34:00
109 Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 11:36:00
110 Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider 11:38:00
111 Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider 11:50:00
112 Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
113 Sir Perirose Kate Walls Nationality of Rider 11:52:00
114 Fernhill Tabasco Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 11:56:00

Eventing Ireland CCI2*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI 2*(B) 2015) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
120 Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 12:52:00
121 Castlelack Cavalier Breeze Ashleigh Hughes Nationality of Rider 12:54:00
123 Bridie Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider 12:56:00
125 Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 12:58:00
126 The Caped Crusader Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:00:00
127 Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:02:00
128 Full Of Mischief Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:04:00
129 Leopard’s Action Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider 13:06:00
130 Ramiro Diamond Lady (aka Shanaclough Madison) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 13:08:00
131 RNH O Reilly Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 13:10:00
132 HSH Piccini Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider 13:12:00
133 Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 12:50:00
134 O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:14:00
135 An Dullahan Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 13:16:00
136 Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider 13:18:00
137 ALS Russian Rolex Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 13:38:00
138 Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 13:20:00
139 Ballyengland Crafty Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:50:00
140 Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 14:50:00
142 DHI Cadeau Shannon Nelson Nationality of Rider 13:24:00
144 Fortune III Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 13:26:00
145 Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy Nationality of Rider 13:28:00
146 Ballyvillane OBOS Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
147 Barnaboy Peaches N Cream Padraig Flanagan Nationality of Rider 14:04:00
149 Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider 13:48:00
150 Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 13:32:00
153 Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 13:34:00
154 All In Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
155 RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
156 Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre Nationality of Rider 13:40:00
157 Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
158 Silver Brog Emma Osborne Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
159 Van Thee Man Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 13:46:00
160 Bonito Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 13:52:00
161 Boris De Blae Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider 14:38:00
162 Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
163 Mr Tequila Dancer James Green Nationality of Rider 13:56:00
164 Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 15:00:00
166 Let's Go Olivia Craddock Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
168 Larco Van Het Lindehof Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider 14:02:00
169 Just For Gerry Neil Morrison Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
170 LGS Ladybird Sadie Keogh Nationality of Rider 14:08:00
172 Until Proven Guilty Sharon Reilly Nationality of Rider 14:10:00
173 Diamond Pointe Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 14:12:00
174 Ardeo Arctic Wolf (aka Wolf Artic) Melanie Wrynn Nationality of Rider 14:14:00
175 Caltra Western Dream Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 14:46:00
176 Gorsehill Jewel Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider 14:16:00
177 Cecil Bready Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 14:20:00
178 Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider 14:22:00
179 WKD Cooley Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
180 R Wee Builder Rose de Montmorency Nationality of Rider 14:26:00
181 Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
182 Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke Nationality of Rider 14:32:00
183 Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 14:40:00
184 Max McInerney Vicky Tuffs Nationality of Rider 14:34:00
187 The Wolf Man Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 14:58:00
188 French Puissance (aka Ardeo Dime) Leila Barker Nationality of Rider 14:44:00
189 Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 14:48:00
190 Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 14:52:00
191 Rincoola Rolo Alex Power Nationality of Rider 14:54:00
192 Ballycapple Whisper Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider 14:56:00

Equissentials CCI1*-Intro

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI1* Intro (2018)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
196 Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 15:30:00
197 Egans Watermill Crest Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 15:36:00
199 TM Irelands Kingdom Lee Maher Nationality of Rider 15:42:00
200 Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider 15:45:00
201 Millridge Cara Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider 15:48:00
202 Stonehavens Olive Aoibheann Duggan Nationality of Rider 15:51:00
203 BGS Mikado Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider 15:54:00
204 Ballyingowan Glance Emily Symington Nationality of Rider 15:57:00
205 Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 16:00:00
206 Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 16:03:00
207 Udo Natasha Brotherton Nationality of Rider 16:06:00
208 Marco Darragh Hanlon Nationality of Rider 16:09:00
209 Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider 16:27:00
210 Blessington Kings Lier Marie O'Connor Nationality of Rider 16:12:00
212 Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown Nationality of Rider 16:18:00
213 Global Theodoros Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 16:30:00
216 Toome Ramiro Pippin John Gavin Nationality of Rider 16:24:00
217 Cross Shannondale (aka Shanaclough Einstein) Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 16:33:00
218 B.B.B. Bossy Boots Alison Mortell Nationality of Rider 16:36:00
219 Ballytrim Molly Claire Liddle Nationality of Rider 16:39:00
220 Global Athena Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 16:54:00
222 My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider 16:42:00
223 Marbridge Diamond Imp Sophie Alexander Nationality of Rider 16:45:00
224 Dear Darlin Aimee Garrett Nationality of Rider 16:48:00
225 Athenian Treasure Dereck Hamilton Nationality of Rider 16:51:00