Ballindenisk International (2) Ballindenisk House Watergrasshill Cork 24/09/2020 to the 27/09/2020


By Kind Permission of The Fell Family

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
CCI4*-L FEI CCI4*B (2021) € 625.00 Login Required
CCI3*-L FEI CCI3*B (2020) € 575.00 Login Required
CCI2*-L FEI CCI2*B (2020) € 525.00 Login Required
CCI4*-S FEI CCI4*B (2021) € 275.00 Login Required
CCI3*-S FEI CCI3*B (2020) € 250.00 Login Required
CCI2*-S FEI CCI2*B (2020) € 225.00 Login Required
CCI1*-Intro FEI CCI1* Intro (2018) € 225.00 Login Required
Michael Leonard 5&6YO Championship EI110 (5 & 6yo) FEI CCI1* Intro (2018) € 105.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 08/09/2020

Online Closing Date: Noon 09/09/2020

Closing Date for Postal Entries: Noon 09/09/2020

The approved FEI Schedule can be found HERE

STABLING

Stabling is included in the long format classes. Please only select one stable per horse if booking stables for the short format classes - do not select number of days or you will be charged €150 per day.

Stabling and Hookup booking for Ballindenisk will close at 12 noon on Wednesday 16th September.

IMPORTANT UPDATE FOR OWNERS

Ballindenisk is delighted to announce that one FEI registered owner per horse can attend our international event this week. This is following advice from HSI on the current government Covid-19 restrictions.

All current conditions will apply, if the owner is from Dublin they will not be allowed to attend and there will be no substitutions of owners.

The FEI list of registered owners as of today 22 September will be used.

Everyone attending the event must register on the Covid-19 tracking form HERE for each day they are attending by 6pm on the evening beforehand.

Please note for the Michael Leonard Class, national owners will also be allowed to attend - the Covid Form must also be completed and owner must be as per EI website.

Description of Course: International track up to standard

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Jane Grace headoffice@eventingireland.com 045 854545 Head Office, Eventing Ireland
Event Organiser Peter Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork
Cross Country Designer Peter Fell
Scorer Naomi Shairp
General Admin Kate Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com


Directions: Two miles from Dublin-Cork Main Road.Eight miles from Cork. Signposted from Watergrasshill bypass. Take Watergrasshill exit.
Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI4*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Imperial Sky Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Master McCormack Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Sorbet Melanie Young Nationality of Rider
Global Mentor Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Lukas Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Jewelent Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Barrichello Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
My Lucky Day Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Cesar V Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Chance Encounter VII Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider

CCI3*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon Nationality of Rider
Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald Nationality of Rider
BT Angelo Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
HHF Elegance Steven Smith Nationality of Rider
Calmaro Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Bikini Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Ballyvillane OBOS Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Grand Marnier *Pb* Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Mari Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Choclat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider

CCI2*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider
Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider
Miss Cole Laoise O'Farrell Nationality of Rider
Best Choice Aoife Madigan Nationality of Rider
Nuans T Volt Chloe Fagan Nationality of Rider
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Malcolm X Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Aughabeg Dew Laura Bailey Nationality of Rider
Swatch This Terence White Nationality of Rider
DSL Tarquin George Russell Nationality of Rider
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly Nationality of Rider
Silver Brog Olivia Swan Nationality of Rider
Master Point Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Tradewinds Alfredo Alex Power Nationality of Rider
Watermill Hollie Jill Mc Gettigan Nationality of Rider
Shanaclough Quality Clover Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Kellys Quality Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Sandyhill Ceol Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider
Boleys Maximum Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Gran Penlight Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
CDS Cairnview Romolu Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
DHI No Fear Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider
Master Smart Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider
Cervantes Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider
CDS Hasil DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Marco Darragh Hanlon Nationality of Rider
Oughterard Diva Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Jungle Cat Orchid Ruth Robinson Nationality of Rider
Santiago Steppe Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider

CCI4*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider
Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
DSL The Professor Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Rebeliant Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Jezebelle Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Alcatraz Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider

CCI3*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider
Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare Nationality of Rider
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider
Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider
Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Calvin II Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Horlepiep Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider

CCI2*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Spirit In The Sky Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider
Monarch Of The Glen Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors Nationality of Rider
Castle Bridge Boy Lucy Morgan Nationality of Rider
Fiona's Fionn Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider
Balief Clover Davina Gray Nationality of Rider
Lon Mac Líomhtha Sarah W Keane Nationality of Rider
Wellan Summertime Toni Quail Nationality of Rider
Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Forever A Lady Laura M Shea Nationality of Rider
Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
SBS Freelance Sharon Power Nationality of Rider
Lates Caralier Joanne Corish Nationality of Rider
KEC Global Kuality Kat Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier Nationality of Rider
Eromenom JJ Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Bellablue Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Hacklim Moxie Davina Gray Nationality of Rider
Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Interface Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider
LEB Empress Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Loughnavalley Chloe Fagan Nationality of Rider
Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider
Harlequin Babybel Gilly Crawford Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider

CCI1*-Intro

Horse Rider Flag
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
Bruckless Elmar Grace Murtagh Nationality of Rider
Festy Breeze Ann Bowe Nationality of Rider
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider
Monmurry Soverign Pradyumna Dhumal Nationality of Rider
Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers Nationality of Rider
Cloughreagh Charlie Matthew Love Nationality of Rider
Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin Nationality of Rider
Hattori Hanzo(IRE) Leah Knight Nationality of Rider
Black Trigger Rebecca Coughlan Nationality of Rider
Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan Nationality of Rider
Milchem Ardeo Julia Adams Nationality of Rider
Hacketts Cross Laura Archdeacon Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown Nationality of Rider
Lates Eddie Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
CDS Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider
Rumbling Titan Jessica Reid Nationality of Rider
Kings City Angel Leah Knight Nationality of Rider
Cornafest Fred Ben Connors Nationality of Rider
Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor Nationality of Rider
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit Nationality of Rider
QT (An Tanaiste) Elaine Murphy Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Castleconnor Harriet Dinnis Nationality of Rider
Cydonia Frankly Cruising Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours Jess Widger Nationality of Rider
Ultimate Quality Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider
Grantstown True Loves Jess Widger Nationality of Rider
Coretto Killian Gaffney Nationality of Rider
Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton Nationality of Rider

Michael Leonard 5&6YO Championship

Horse Rider Flag
Claragh Olala Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Golden Clover Sean Wrynn Nationality of Rider
RVS Soprendo Ciara Power Nationality of Rider
Clonakilty Bay Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Tillystown Girl Caitlin Pretorius Nationality of Rider
Action Lady M Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
KSH Touch Of Quality Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Cartown Trending Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
Moonlight Mist Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Strike It Lucky Conor Coomey Nationality of Rider
DSL Allegra Holly Love Nationality of Rider
HSH Nacho Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Fairytale Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
King Carel Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Murph's Legend Amy L Lambert Nationality of Rider
Balladeer Give A Guidam Allan McSweeney Nationality of Rider

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI4*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI4*B (2021)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
90 Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:00:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
91 Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:07:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
92 Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 13:14:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
94 Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 13:28:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
95 Jezebelle Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 13:35:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
96 Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 13:42:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
97 DSL The Professor Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider 13:49:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
99 LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 14:03:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
100 Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 14:30:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
101 Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 14:37:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
102 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 14:44:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
103 Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 14:51:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
104 Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 14:58:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
105 Alcatraz Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 15:05:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
106 Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 08:35:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
108 Rebeliant Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 08:49:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
110 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 09:03:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI3*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
111 Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare Nationality of Rider 16:14:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
113 Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider 16:28:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
116 Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 16:49:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
118 Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 17:03:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
119 First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider 17:10:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
120 Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 09:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
122 Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 09:44:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
123 Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 09:51:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
124 Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider 09:58:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
126 Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 10:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
127 Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider 10:19:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
129 HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor Nationality of Rider 10:33:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
130 Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 11:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
133 Calvin II Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider 11:21:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
134 Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 11:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
135 Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 11:35:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
137 Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 11:49:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
138 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 11:56:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
139 Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 12:03:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
140 Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 13:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
141 Horlepiep Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 13:37:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

CCI2*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI2*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
142 Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 14:30:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
144 Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 14:44:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
145 Balief Clover Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 14:51:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
146 The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 14:58:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
149 Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 15:19:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
151 Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider 15:33:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
154 Bellablue Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 16:14:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
155 KEC Global Kuality Kat Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 16:21:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
157 Monarch Of The Glen Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 16:35:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
158 Harlequin Babybel Gilly Crawford Nationality of Rider 16:42:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
159 Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier Nationality of Rider 16:49:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
160 Hacklim Moxie Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 16:56:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
161 Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 11:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
162 Interface Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 11:07:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
163 Eromenom JJ Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider 11:14:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
165 Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 11:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
166 Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider 11:35:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
167 Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 11:42:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
169 Fiona's Fionn Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider 11:56:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
171 Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors Nationality of Rider 13:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
172 Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:37:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
173 Loughnavalley Chloe Fagan Nationality of Rider 13:44:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
174 Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:51:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
175 LEB Empress Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:58:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
176 Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 14:05:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
177 Forever A Lady Laura M Shea Nationality of Rider 14:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
178 Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider 14:19:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
179 Wellan Summertime Toni Quail Nationality of Rider 14:26:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
180 Lates Caralier Joanne Corish Nationality of Rider 14:33:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
181 Castle Bridge Boy Lucy Morgan Nationality of Rider 15:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
182 SBS Freelance Sharon Power Nationality of Rider 15:07:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
183 Spirit In The Sky Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 15:14:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
185 Lon Mac Líomhtha Sarah W Keane Nationality of Rider 15:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

CCI1*-Intro

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI1* Intro (2018)) -
No Horse Rider Flag DR Time Notes
187 Hattori Hanzo(IRE) Leah Knight Nationality of Rider 09:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
189 Festy Breeze Ann Bowe Nationality of Rider 09:44:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
190 QT (An Tanaiste) Elaine Murphy Nationality of Rider 09:51:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
191 Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan Nationality of Rider 09:58:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
192 Hacketts Cross Laura Archdeacon Nationality of Rider 10:05:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
194 Rumbling Titan Jessica Reid Nationality of Rider 10:19:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
195 Monmurry Soverign Pradyumna Dhumal Nationality of Rider 10:26:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
196 Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit Nationality of Rider 10:33:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
197 Grantstown True Loves Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 11:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
199 Bruckless Elmar Grace Murtagh Nationality of Rider 11:14:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
200 Coretto Killian Gaffney Nationality of Rider 11:21:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
201 Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers Nationality of Rider 11:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
202 Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor Nationality of Rider 11:35:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
204 Cloughreagh Charlie Matthew Love Nationality of Rider 11:49:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
206 Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin Nationality of Rider 12:03:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
207 Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 13:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
208 Cydonia Frankly Cruising Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider 13:37:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
209 Lates Eddie Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 13:44:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
210 CDS Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider 13:51:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
211 Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton Nationality of Rider 13:58:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
212 Ultimate Quality Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 14:05:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
213 Black Trigger Rebecca Coughlan Nationality of Rider 14:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
214 Ardeo Castleconnor Harriet Dinnis Nationality of Rider 14:19:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
216 Cornafest Fred Ben Connors Nationality of Rider 14:33:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
217 Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown Nationality of Rider 15:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
218 Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider 15:07:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
220 Milchem Ardeo Julia Adams Nationality of Rider 15:21:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
221 Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 15:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
224 Kings City Angel Leah Knight Nationality of Rider 15:49:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI4*-L

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI4*B (2021)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
1 My Lucky Day Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:00:00
2 Global Mentor Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 10:02:00
4 Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 10:06:00
5 Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:08:00
6 Chance Encounter VII Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 10:10:00
8 Jewelent Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider 10:36:00
10 Barrichello Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 10:40:00
11 Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 10:12:00
12 Imperial Sky Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 10:38:00
13 Horseware Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 10:14:00
14 Master McCormack Robbie Kearns Nationality of Rider 10:16:00
15 Rubix Kube Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider 10:18:00
16 Lukas Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 10:20:00
18 Lady Baton Rouge Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider 10:24:00
19 Cesar V Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 10:26:00
20 TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:28:00
21 Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 10:30:00
22 DHI Broadway Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider 10:32:00
23 Sorbet Melanie Young Nationality of Rider 10:34:00

CCI3*-L

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI3*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
25 Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 11:40:00
26 Choclat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 11:44:00
28 Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
29 BT Angelo Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
30 HHF Elegance Steven Smith Nationality of Rider 11:52:00
31 Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 11:54:00
32 Bikini Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 11:56:00
34 Ballyvillane OBOS Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 12:24:00
35 Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
36 Red Ace Heidi Brabazon Nationality of Rider 12:02:00
37 Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly Nationality of Rider 12:06:00
38 Grand Marnier *Pb* Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 12:08:00
39 Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell Nationality of Rider 12:10:00
40 RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 12:04:00
41 Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald Nationality of Rider 12:12:00
44 Calmaro Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 12:14:00
45 BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider 12:16:00
46 RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 11:58:00
47 Shannondale Mari Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 11:42:00
48 DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer Nationality of Rider 12:18:00
49 Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider 12:20:00
50 OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan Nationality of Rider 12:22:00
51 Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 11:50:00

CCI2*-L

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI2*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times
52 Boleys Maximum Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
53 Master Point Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 13:32:00
54 Shanaclough Quality Clover Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 13:34:00
55 Santiago Steppe Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 14:10:00
57 DSL Tarquin George Russell Nationality of Rider 13:38:00
58 Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly Nationality of Rider 13:40:00
59 DHI No Fear Izzy Riley Nationality of Rider 13:42:00
60 Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider 13:44:00
61 Swatch This Terence White Nationality of Rider 13:46:00
62 Watermill Hollie Jill Mc Gettigan Nationality of Rider 13:48:00
63 Master Smart Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider 13:50:00
64 Marco Darragh Hanlon Nationality of Rider 13:52:00
65 Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 13:54:00
66 Sandyhill Ceol Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider 13:56:00
67 CDS Hasil DHI Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 14:04:00
69 Best Choice Aoife Madigan Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
70 Oughterard Diva Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 14:02:00
72 Malcolm X Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider 14:34:00
73 Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider 14:06:00
74 Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott Nationality of Rider 14:08:00
75 Kellys Quality Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 14:36:00
76 Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 13:36:00
80 Tradewinds Alfredo Alex Power Nationality of Rider 14:16:00
81 Nuans T Volt Chloe Fagan Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
82 Miss Cole Laoise O'Farrell Nationality of Rider 14:20:00
83 Aughabeg Dew Laura Bailey Nationality of Rider 14:22:00
85 CDS Cairnview Romolu Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
86 Jungle Cat Orchid Ruth Robinson Nationality of Rider 14:26:00
87 Gran Penlight Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider 14:28:00
88 Silver Brog Olivia Swan Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
89 Cervantes Heidi Hamilton Nationality of Rider 14:32:00

CCI4*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI4*B (2021)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times Notes
90 Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:00:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
91 Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 09:02:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
92 Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 09:04:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
94 Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 09:08:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
95 Jezebelle Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 09:10:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
96 Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 09:12:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
97 DSL The Professor Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider 09:14:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
99 LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:20:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
100 Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 09:18:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
101 Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 09:36:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
102 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 09:24:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
103 Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 09:38:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
104 Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 09:26:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
105 Alcatraz Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 09:40:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
106 Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 09:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
108 Rebeliant Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 09:32:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
110 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 09:22:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI3*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times Notes
111 Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare Nationality of Rider 10:48:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
113 Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider 10:34:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
116 Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 10:40:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
118 Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 10:28:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
119 First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider 10:44:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
120 Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 10:20:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
122 Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 10:46:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
123 Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 10:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
124 Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider 11:02:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
126 Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 11:06:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
127 Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider 11:08:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
129 HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor Nationality of Rider 11:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
130 Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 11:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
133 Calvin II Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider 11:18:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
134 Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 11:20:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
135 Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 10:24:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
137 Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 11:24:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
138 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 11:26:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
139 Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 10:22:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
140 Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 11:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
141 Horlepiep Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 11:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

CCI2*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI2*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times Notes
142 Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 12:30:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
144 Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 12:34:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
145 Balief Clover Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 12:36:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
146 The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 12:38:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
149 Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 12:44:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
151 Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider 12:48:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
154 Bellablue Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 14:06:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
155 KEC Global Kuality Kat Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 14:00:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
157 Monarch Of The Glen Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 13:24:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
158 Harlequin Babybel Gilly Crawford Nationality of Rider 12:58:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
159 Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier Nationality of Rider 13:10:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
160 Hacklim Moxie Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 13:30:00 Dr Thurs/SJ Sat/XC Sun
161 Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
162 Interface Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 12:56:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
163 Eromenom JJ Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider 13:14:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
165 Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 13:18:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
166 Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:20:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
167 Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 13:32:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
169 Fiona's Fionn Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider 12:54:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
171 Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors Nationality of Rider 13:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
172 Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 13:50:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
173 Loughnavalley Chloe Fagan Nationality of Rider 13:52:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
174 Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:54:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
175 LEB Empress Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:56:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
176 Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 13:34:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
177 Forever A Lady Laura M Shea Nationality of Rider 13:36:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
178 Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider 13:38:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
179 Wellan Summertime Toni Quail Nationality of Rider 13:58:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
180 Lates Caralier Joanne Corish Nationality of Rider 14:02:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
181 Castle Bridge Boy Lucy Morgan Nationality of Rider 14:04:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
182 SBS Freelance Sharon Power Nationality of Rider 14:08:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
183 Spirit In The Sky Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 14:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
185 Lon Mac Líomhtha Sarah W Keane Nationality of Rider 14:16:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

CCI1*-Intro

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI1* Intro (2018)) -
No Horse Rider Flag SJ Times Notes
187 Hattori Hanzo(IRE) Leah Knight Nationality of Rider 15:50:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
189 Festy Breeze Ann Bowe Nationality of Rider 15:54:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
190 QT (An Tanaiste) Elaine Murphy Nationality of Rider 15:56:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
191 Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan Nationality of Rider 15:58:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
192 Hacketts Cross Laura Archdeacon Nationality of Rider 16:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
194 Rumbling Titan Jessica Reid Nationality of Rider 16:04:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
195 Monmurry Soverign Pradyumna Dhumal Nationality of Rider 16:06:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
196 Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit Nationality of Rider 16:08:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
197 Grantstown True Loves Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 16:20:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
199 Bruckless Elmar Grace Murtagh Nationality of Rider 16:24:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
200 Coretto Killian Gaffney Nationality of Rider 16:26:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
201 Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers Nationality of Rider 16:28:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
202 Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor Nationality of Rider 16:30:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
204 Cloughreagh Charlie Matthew Love Nationality of Rider 16:34:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
206 Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin Nationality of Rider 16:38:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
207 Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 16:40:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
208 Cydonia Frankly Cruising Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider 16:42:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
209 Lates Eddie Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 16:44:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
210 CDS Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider 16:46:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
211 Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton Nationality of Rider 16:48:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
212 Ultimate Quality Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 17:00:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
213 Black Trigger Rebecca Coughlan Nationality of Rider 17:02:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
214 Ardeo Castleconnor Harriet Dinnis Nationality of Rider 17:04:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
216 Cornafest Fred Ben Connors Nationality of Rider 17:08:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
217 Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown Nationality of Rider 17:10:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
218 Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider 17:12:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
220 Milchem Ardeo Julia Adams Nationality of Rider 17:16:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
221 Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 17:18:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun
224 Kings City Angel Leah Knight Nationality of Rider 17:24:00 Dr Fri/SJ Sat/XC Sun

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI4*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI4*B (2021)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
90 Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 12:30:00
91 Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 12:33:00
92 Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 12:36:00
94 Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider 12:42:00
95 Jezebelle Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 12:45:00
96 Leapfrog Emily Corbett Nationality of Rider 12:48:00
97 DSL The Professor Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider 12:51:00
99 LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:00:00
100 Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider 12:57:00
101 Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson Nationality of Rider 13:18:00
102 Guidam Roller Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider 13:06:00
103 Footfall Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 13:21:00
104 Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider 13:09:00
105 Alcatraz Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 13:30:00
106 Magennis Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 13:12:00
108 Rebeliant Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider 13:27:00
110 Tallen Enda O'Gorman Nationality of Rider 13:24:00

CCI3*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI3*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
111 Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare Nationality of Rider 14:04:00
113 Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider 14:42:00
116 Woodendfarm Jack O D Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider 14:58:00
118 Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider 14:12:00
119 First Obama Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider 14:14:00
120 Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 14:00:00
122 Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather Nationality of Rider 14:18:00
123 Minty Imp Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 14:02:00
124 Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam Nationality of Rider 14:20:00
126 Tullibards Now Or Never Brian Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 14:24:00
127 Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan Nationality of Rider 14:26:00
129 HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor Nationality of Rider 14:32:00
130 Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 14:30:00
133 Calvin II Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider 14:38:00
134 Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider 14:40:00
135 Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider 14:44:00
137 Tullybee Renegade Jim Newsam Nationality of Rider 14:54:00
138 Skyfall Echo Alex Houston Nationality of Rider 14:46:00
139 Global DHI Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 14:50:00
140 Greenfort Gorgeous George Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider 14:56:00
141 Horlepiep Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider 15:00:00

CCI2*-S

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI2*B (2020)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
142 Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider 15:30:00
144 Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 15:34:00
145 Balief Clover Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 15:36:00
146 The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb Nationality of Rider 15:38:00
149 Sixmilewater Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider 15:44:00
151 Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon Nationality of Rider 15:48:00
154 Bellablue Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider 15:56:00
155 KEC Global Kuality Kat Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider 15:58:00
157 Monarch Of The Glen Tiggy Hancock Nationality of Rider 16:32:00
158 Harlequin Babybel Gilly Crawford Nationality of Rider 16:04:00
159 Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier Nationality of Rider 16:06:00
160 Hacklim Moxie Davina Gray Nationality of Rider 16:26:00
161 Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 15:40:00
162 Interface Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 15:54:00
163 Eromenom JJ Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider 16:08:00
165 Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider 16:12:00
166 Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor Nationality of Rider 16:14:00
167 Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider 16:16:00
169 Fiona's Fionn Jasper Kelly Nationality of Rider 16:20:00
171 Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors Nationality of Rider 16:24:00
172 Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor Nationality of Rider 16:28:00
173 Loughnavalley Chloe Fagan Nationality of Rider 16:30:00
174 Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider 16:34:00
175 LEB Empress Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider 16:36:00
176 Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider 16:38:00
177 Forever A Lady Laura M Shea Nationality of Rider 16:40:00
178 Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider 16:42:00
179 Wellan Summertime Toni Quail Nationality of Rider 16:44:00
180 Lates Caralier Joanne Corish Nationality of Rider 16:46:00
181 Castle Bridge Boy Lucy Morgan Nationality of Rider 16:48:00
182 SBS Freelance Sharon Power Nationality of Rider 16:50:00
183 Spirit In The Sky Ellen Creed Nationality of Rider 16:52:00
185 Lon Mac Líomhtha Sarah W Keane Nationality of Rider 16:56:00

CCI1*-Intro

(Dressage Test: FEI CCI1* Intro (2018)) -
No Horse Rider Flag XC Times
187 Hattori Hanzo(IRE) Leah Knight Nationality of Rider 11:00:00
189 Festy Breeze Ann Bowe Nationality of Rider 11:10:00
190 QT (An Tanaiste) Elaine Murphy Nationality of Rider 11:08:00
191 Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan Nationality of Rider 11:12:00
192 Hacketts Cross Laura Archdeacon Nationality of Rider 11:14:00
194 Rumbling Titan Jessica Reid Nationality of Rider 11:18:00
195 Monmurry Soverign Pradyumna Dhumal Nationality of Rider 11:20:00
196 Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit Nationality of Rider 11:22:00
197 Grantstown True Loves Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 11:04:00
199 Bruckless Elmar Grace Murtagh Nationality of Rider 11:26:00
200 Coretto Killian Gaffney Nationality of Rider 11:28:00
201 Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers Nationality of Rider 11:30:00
202 Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor Nationality of Rider 11:32:00
204 Cloughreagh Charlie Matthew Love Nationality of Rider 11:36:00
206 Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin Nationality of Rider 11:40:00
207 Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider 11:42:00
208 Cydonia Frankly Cruising Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider 11:44:00
209 Lates Eddie Alison Holden Nationality of Rider 11:46:00
210 CDS Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider 11:48:00
211 Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton Nationality of Rider 11:50:00
212 Ultimate Quality Declan Cullen Nationality of Rider 11:02:00
213 Black Trigger Rebecca Coughlan Nationality of Rider 11:52:00
214 Ardeo Castleconnor Harriet Dinnis Nationality of Rider 11:54:00
216 Cornafest Fred Ben Connors Nationality of Rider 11:58:00
217 Ardeo Chocolate Tracey McKeown Nationality of Rider 12:00:00
218 Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea Nationality of Rider 12:02:00
220 Milchem Ardeo Julia Adams Nationality of Rider 12:06:00
221 Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours Jess Widger Nationality of Rider 12:08:00
224 Kings City Angel Leah Knight Nationality of Rider 12:14:00