Millstreet International 1 Green Glens Arena Millstreet Town, Co Cork 31/05/2022 to the 05/06/2022


By Kind Permission of Thomas Duggan

To Enter an Event, click the 'Enter >' button next to the event class below.
You must be logged in to enter an event online. Login or Create EI Account.

Class Dressage Test Entry Fee
CCI4*-L FEI CCI4*A (2022) € 575.00 Login Required
CCI3*-L FEI CCI3*A (2022) € 560.00 Login Required
CCI2*-L FEI CCI2*A (2022) € 525.00 Login Required
CCI4*-S FEI CCI4*A (2022) € 475.00 Login Required
CCI3*-S FEI CCI3*A (2022) € 390.00 Login Required
CCI2*-S FEI CCI2*A (2022) € 380.00 Login Required
CCIYH2*-S (6&7yo) FEI CCI2*A (2022) € 370.00 Login Required
CCI2*-S for Ponies FEI CCI2*B (2022) € 350.00 Login Required
CCI1*-Intro FEI CCI1* (2022) € 350.00 Login Required
National Eventing Discovery (5yo) € 85.00 Login Required
National Eventing Discovery (4yo) € 85.00 Login Required

Application Closing Date: Noon 12/05/2022

Entries Open: 14:00 26/04/2022

Entries Closed: 12:00 13/05/2022

The FEI Approved Schedule for Millstreet can be found by clicking HERE

The timetable for Millstreet can be found HERE

PLEASE NOTE: Stabling is included in the entry fee for all international classes.

NATIONAL DISCOVERY CLASS INFORMATION

Full details please see HERE for more information. It is expected the qualifiers will run Saturday evening with the final on the Sunday morning.

NOTE: Only a maximum of three horses per rider is permitted in each of the 4 & 5 yo Classes

Onsite stabling for the 4&5yo National Eventing Discovery Class can be booked online at €65 for the duration of the stay.

Bib numbers for the National Eventing Discover Class can be downloaded HERE. The Start List will be available on Friday 3 June

Description of Course: Set in the beautiful backdrop of Drishane Castle, the track is surrounded by beautiful historic park and woodland. Course will be up to height, technical in places, but inviting. Panoramic views of track for spectators

Role Name Email Phone Address
Entries Secretary Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979
Show Secretary Thomas Duggan thomas@millstreet.ie 029 70800 Green Glens,Millstreet Town,Cork
Show Secretary Emma Hickey Emma@millstreet.horse 0868107460
Cross Country Designer Mike Etherington-Smith
FEI TD Hunter Doughty
Stable Manager Paddy Gately


Directions:

From Cork city Take N 22 to Macroom and R 582 from Macroom to Millstreet

From Dublin N7 (M7) to Naas, Kildare, Portlaoise - M8 to Mitchelstown - N73 to Mallow -N72 and R 583 to Millstreet

From Killarney/Tralee N22-N72-R582 (R583)

Click HERE for a map of Millstreet

Sat Nav Co-ordinates: N 52.062773, W 009.062817

Loc8 Code (for use with Garmin/iPhone/Android devices): WTY-74-WB9

Click here to view a printer friendly version of this page.

CCI4*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Castle Howard Casanova Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider
FE Coldplay Clayton Fredericks Nationality of Rider
Carpe Diem Helen Bates Nationality of Rider
Mississippi Dana Cooke Nationality of Rider
Bloom Des Hauts Crets Andrew Hoy Nationality of Rider
Arkos Lad Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Aces High Clarke Johnstone Nationality of Rider
Ricker Ridge Sooty GNZ Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Premier Alexander Bragg Nationality of Rider
Willingapark Clifford Hazel Shannon Nationality of Rider
Coup De Coeur Tim Price Nationality of Rider
O My Balladeer (ISH) Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Willunga Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Hollybrook Hotshot (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Cekatinka JRA Ryuzo Kitajima Nationality of Rider
Kilcoltrim Kit Kat Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider
Menlo Park Clarke Johnstone Nationality of Rider
Dacapo (HOLST) Laura Collett Nationality of Rider
Capitaine De Hus Z Virginia Thompson Nationality of Rider
Fireball F Edie Campbell Nationality of Rider
Sligo Candy Cane (ISH) Bill Levett Nationality of Rider
Brando de Cherel Arthur Duffort Nationality of Rider
Willem van Wup Laura Schroter Nationality of Rider
Senza Fine Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Happy Boy Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Killbunny Andy Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Quindiva Alexander Bragg Nationality of Rider
Leopard’s Action Clarke Johnstone Nationality of Rider
KND Steel Pulse Tom Rowland Nationality of Rider
Cock A Doodle Doo Willa Newton Nationality of Rider
Gladstone Virginia Thompson Nationality of Rider
Andreas Helen Martin Nationality of Rider
CDS Cairnview Romolu (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Glenfly Marcelo Tosi Nationality of Rider

CCI3*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Nexero Emma Manton Nationality of Rider
Bing Bong Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider
Senor Crocodillo Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider
Ricker Ridge Ricochet Samantha Lissington Nationality of Rider
Bruno FG Edie Campbell Nationality of Rider
Inception Tim Rusbridge Nationality of Rider
Cooley Snapchat Selina Milnes Nationality of Rider
Parkfield Baroque India Wishart Nationality of Rider
Domasco Clarke Johnstone Nationality of Rider
Outback Laura Collett Nationality of Rider
Global Candy Boy Georgie Campbell Nationality of Rider
Speedwell Georgie Campbell Nationality of Rider
DHI Cristal Crown Emma Manton Nationality of Rider
Watusi Andre Parro Nationality of Rider
Tamara (ISH) Andre Parro Nationality of Rider
Imposant Emily King Nationality of Rider
Cascorson Z Helen Bates Nationality of Rider
RNH Tom Tom R Bill Levett Nationality of Rider
First Lancer Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Lovelocks Rumplestiltskin Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider
Grand Chateau Marcio Jorge Nationality of Rider
Stroke of Genius (ISH)(TIH) Alannah Kelly Nationality of Rider
OLS King Aragon (ISH) Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Inspector (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
Out Of Print (ISH) Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Fjury Katie Rucker Nationality of Rider
Fonbherna Lancer Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Highvaro (ISH) Meghan Healy Nationality of Rider
Calvin II (Westf) Ava Banahan Nationality of Rider
A Classic Sportsfield (ISH) Daniel Meagher Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Freelance Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Barnaboy Peaches N Cream (ISH) Conor Leahy Nationality of Rider
Lord Seekonig Alex Power Nationality of Rider
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Tim Price Nationality of Rider
The Caped Crusader (ISH)(TIH) Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Minty Imp (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Master Point (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Greenfort Gorgeous George (ISH)(TIH) Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Summer Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Derena Super Star (ISH) Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
RCA Royal Mist Gillian Beale King Nationality of Rider
Eromenom JJ (ISH) Louise Kennedy Nationality of Rider
Ophelie Van Prinseveld Ailsa Wates Nationality of Rider
Opposition Aphrodite Kirsty Johnston Nationality of Rider
Clonakilty Bay (TB) Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Port Sunshine (TB) Michael McNally Nationality of Rider
Piltown OBOS (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Opposition Heraldik Girl Kirsty Johnston Nationality of Rider
Catherston Orator Hannah Vickery Nationality of Rider
Sandyhill Ceol (ISH)(TIH) Edie Murray-Hayden Nationality of Rider

CCI2*-L

Horse Rider Flag
Katchafire (ISH) Virginia Thompson Nationality of Rider
Knocksharrys Dream Sam Ecroyd Nationality of Rider
Mister Big Ears Sam Ecroyd Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Kankan Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Full Monty de Lacense Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Hildare SM Quentin Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Georgie Girl Rio Hall Nationality of Rider
Mervs Clover Rose(ISH) Isabelle Rucker Nationality of Rider
Dali III Danielle McCormack Nationality of Rider
Castlequarter Rambo Aine Connolly Nationality of Rider
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen Nationality of Rider
Crested Sparrow (ISH) Niall Whelehan Nationality of Rider
Bloomfield Tiger Two (ISH) Ellouise Bragg Nationality of Rider
Erin (KWPN) Anna Maher Nationality of Rider
Oakland Quality (ISH) Elizabeth Power Nationality of Rider
Ivanhoe (ISH)(TIH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Ted O'Leary Nationality of Rider
Ballygriffin Cyril Tim Rusbridge Nationality of Rider
Loughnavalley (TB) Hazel Barden Nationality of Rider
Milchem Free Spirit (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kitten (ISH)(TIH) Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Herald of Milltown (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Castleconnor (ISH) Harriet Dinnis Nationality of Rider
Rock Eclipse (ISH) Patricia Ryan Nationality of Rider
Borris Kings Quality (ISH) Emma Hosey Nationality of Rider
Ardeo San Diego (ISH) Eva Melly Nationality of Rider
BGK Valentine (ISH)(TIH) Christine O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Dantes Fernhill Lima Rebecca Coughlan Nationality of Rider
Tullymurry Hope (ISH) David O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Dawn Arrival (TB) Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Chrysanthos (AES) Rosie Alcorn Nationality of Rider
Luxys Time (ISH) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Jenny Spinner (ISH) Orlaith Delamere Nationality of Rider
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston Nationality of Rider
Altitu Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Lumiere (ISH) Paul Donovan Nationality of Rider
Sportsfield Blackjack Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Fetiche Des Rouges (SF) Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider

CCI4*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Grande By Design Emma Manton Nationality of Rider
The Quizmaster (KWPN) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Rubix Kube (ISH) Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Rioghan Rua (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Faerie Dianimo Jonelle Price Nationality of Rider
Global Orchid (ISH) Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
LEB Lias Jewel (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Global Mentor (ISH) Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon Nationality of Rider
RCA Patron Saint (SHB) Lucy Latta Nationality of Rider
Ballybolger Talisman (ISH)(TIH) Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Barnahown Corn Hill (ISH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Mari (ISH) Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
Miss Pepperpot Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Master Smart (ISH) Tara Dixon Nationality of Rider
Global Faerlie Flashy Brian Morrison Nationality of Rider
Gelmer Selina Milnes Nationality of Rider
Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Icarus (ISH) Louise Bloomer Nationality of Rider
Grantstown Jackson (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Fleur De Lis (ISH) Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
Classic VI Kirsty Chabert Nationality of Rider
First Obama (ISH) Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Voltage De La Nouee Logan Duffort Nationality of Rider
Calahari Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
Kellys Quality (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Action Lady M (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider

CCI3*-S

Horse Rider Flag
Chapel House (ISH) Sam Ecroyd Nationality of Rider
Christiana T Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
HL Marley and Me (ISH)(TIH) Laura Kelly Nationality of Rider
Diamond Sundance India Wishart Nationality of Rider
Regal Bounty (ISH) Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Sorbet Melanie Young Nationality of Rider
Catriona (ISH) Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Wellan Summertime (ISH) Toni Quail Nationality of Rider
DSL The Professor (ISH) Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider
Thaddias Brown (ISH) Katherine Duffy Nationality of Rider
Guidam Roller (ISH) Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Wonham What Next Georgia Bale Nationality of Rider
Sammy Davis Junior (ISH) Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Polystar I Tim Price Nationality of Rider
Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare Nationality of Rider
Cooley Bounce (ISH)(TIH) Alannah Kelly Nationality of Rider
Gorsehill Jewel Rio Hall Nationality of Rider
Carsonstown Alice (ISH) Robyn McCluskey Nationality of Rider
Quingenti (TB) Lucca Stubington Nationality of Rider
BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett Nationality of Rider
Lates Caralier (ISH) Joanne Corish Nationality of Rider
Shanaclough Quality Clover (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
OLS Queen Bee (ISH) Zara Nelson Nationality of Rider
Limestone Romeo (ISH) Eleanor Hope Nationality of Rider
BT Angelo (ISH) Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
Fort Arthur Little Dolly (ISH) Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
HSH Has It All (ISH) Heather O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Bonmahon Liberation (ISH) Sarah Dowley Nationality of Rider
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Lush Upgrade (ISH) Sarah Gilkinson Nationality of Rider
Kiltown Watson (ISH) Lucca Stubington Nationality of Rider
Cooley Cappuccino (ISH) Sadhbh Bolger Nationality of Rider
Wellan Graffiti (ISH) Molly Evans Nationality of Rider
DHI No Fear Clare Abbott Nationality of Rider
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Billy Orinoco Flora Harris Nationality of Rider
Santiago Steppe (ISH) Alex Donohoe Nationality of Rider
Ballyneety Rocketman (ISH)(TIH) Sam Watson Nationality of Rider
Carsonstown Cruise (ISH) Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Vidalgo Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Dourough Ferro Class Act (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Icco (KWPN) Michael O'Toole Nationality of Rider
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Belline Fighting Spirit Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Shanbo Super Flex (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells Nationality of Rider
Think it Over Meghan Healy Nationality of Rider
Weston Goodfella Meghan Healy Nationality of Rider
Jutopia Sammi Birch Nationality of Rider

CCI2*-S

Horse Rider Flag
By-The-Sea Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider
Heraldiks Girl Opposition Kirsty Johnston Nationality of Rider
Cado Louvo Jemima Cross Nationality of Rider
OLS Pixie Hollow (ISH) Alex Connors Nationality of Rider
Mon Ami Alme (AES) Tom Rowlatt-McCormick Nationality of Rider
Lon Mac Líomhtha (CP) Sarah Keane Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Teddy (ISH)(TIH) Victoria Brown Nationality of Rider
SRS Mini Vendi (ISH) Ruth Burke Nationality of Rider
Vihara du Causse Nicole Pearson Nationality of Rider
Ballytoher Sabrina (ISH) Emma Egan Nationality of Rider
Horlepiep (KWPN) Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell Nationality of Rider
Corbally Diamond (ISH) Katherine Duffy Nationality of Rider
Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Robbie Collins Nationality of Rider
Murph's Legend (TB) Amy L Lambert Nationality of Rider
HSH Nacho (ISH) Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Hazeldene Elsa (ISH) Andrew Napier Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Right Now (ISH) Nessa Briody Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Inferno (ISH) Cameron Kiernan Jnr Nationality of Rider
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden Nationality of Rider
Merlot (ISH) Symone Brown Nationality of Rider
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond (ISH) Jemima Cross Nationality of Rider
Milchem Ardeo (ISH) Julia Adams Nationality of Rider
Splendid B (ISH) Rolline O'Callaghan Nationality of Rider
Shorttale (ISH)(TIH) Joanne Lavery Nationality of Rider
Centaur Esquire Daragh Byrne Nationality of Rider
Cesario P Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
TMX Herby Momo Sheehy Nationality of Rider
Orza SC (CDE) Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Bowmore (SWB) Kyla Grieve Nationality of Rider
Romans Mr. Kane Keelin McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Cornhill Rose (CP) Rebekah McKinstry Nationality of Rider
DeLoughtane Dream (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Tillystown Girl (ISH) Amelia McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Stonehavens Soprendo (ISH) Ciara Power Nationality of Rider
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Daniel Alderson Nationality of Rider
Farrellys Tavern (ISH) Zoe Kavanagh Nationality of Rider
PLS Coconuts Stephanie Stammschroer Nationality of Rider
My Seafield Romeo (ISH) Sorcha Hanly Nationality of Rider
Mr Diceman (ISH) Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
Ringwood Figaro (ISH) Michelle O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider

CCIYH2*-S (6&7yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Boleybawn LeCrae (ISH) Sam Ecroyd Nationality of Rider
The Godfather Sam Ecroyd Nationality of Rider
FMSH Highway Sam Ecroyd Nationality of Rider
Master Louis (ISH) Emily King Nationality of Rider
Sunny Side Up Emily King Nationality of Rider
Killaloe Flash the Cash Emily King Nationality of Rider
Killossery Kaptain (ISH)(TIH) Laura Collett Nationality of Rider
DHI Qyaracolle Z Cornelia Dorr Nationality of Rider
Willingapark Chelsea Hazel Shannon Nationality of Rider
Penny Delight (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Kilybeg Spirit (ISH) Cillian Creedon Nationality of Rider
Diamond Fusion (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy Nationality of Rider
Drumnaconnell Kobie (ISH) Daniel Brown Nationality of Rider
BT Roca Rey (ISH) Camilla Speirs Nationality of Rider
GH Andorra (Holst) Adam Haugh Nationality of Rider
Fernhill Muse (ISH) Fraser Duffy Nationality of Rider
Heritage Stellor Laccato (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Granny Jean's Unicorn (ISH) Sara Glynn Nationality of Rider
Govalent (ISH) Rachael Thompson Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Bennys Special (ISH) Jennifer Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Silken Icon (ISH) Sarah Ennis Nationality of Rider
Monbeg Ainslie (ISH) Aoife Clark Nationality of Rider
MBF Back to Back (ISH) Meabh Bolger Nationality of Rider

CCI2*-S for Ponies

Horse Rider Flag
Millridge Buachaill Bui (ISH) Alex Connors Nationality of Rider
Lucky For Some (ISH)(TIH) Matthew Love Nationality of Rider
Kilcoltrim Swift Eliza Jane Queally Nationality of Rider
Freddie Tom Nestor Nationality of Rider
Cullion Kemira (ISH) Ava Dowley Nationality of Rider
Cloughreagh Charlie (ISH)(TIH) Matthew Love Nationality of Rider
Ardeo Fireman Josh Williamson Nationality of Rider
Tullaree Ruby Tuesday (CP) Tom Nestor Nationality of Rider
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor Nationality of Rider
I Cant Believe It Kate Fahey Nationality of Rider
Cornafest Fred (CP) Ben Connors Nationality of Rider
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit Nationality of Rider
Rockon Pedro (ISP) Josh Williamson Nationality of Rider
Taylors Dicey Riley Philip Cole Nationality of Rider
Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger Nationality of Rider
Fanta Cross (CP) Claire O'Ryan Nationality of Rider
Agharanny Minstrel (CP) Ciara O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan Nationality of Rider
Carhu Melody (CP) Claire O'Ryan Nationality of Rider

CCI1*-Intro

Horse Rider Flag
Faro Imp Kevin McNab Nationality of Rider
Efeba (CDE) Cecilia Mayne Nationality of Rider
Ringfort India Nicky Nesbitt Nationality of Rider
Sherwater (ISH) Aoife Goodwin-Boers Nationality of Rider
Lisnahall Miss Toffee (ISH) Lucy Ruth McDowell Nationality of Rider
Bandit Of Coilltedubh (CP) Lauren Dempsey Nationality of Rider
Ballingowan Melody (ISH) Jennifer Holland Nationality of Rider
Ballytrim Molly (ID) Claire Liddle Nationality of Rider
Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) Hannah Willis Nationality of Rider
Duniro (ISH) Mary Horgan Nationality of Rider
Ballyvary Padraig (CP) Connie Cullen Nationality of Rider
Denali (HANN) Ella Boyle Nationality of Rider
Overdraught Hero (ISH)(TIH) Gemma O' Sullivan Nationality of Rider
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Gone West (ISH) Sian Coleman Nationality of Rider
Sir Barnabus (ISH) Elaine O'Connor Nationality of Rider
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) Sharon Power Nationality of Rider
Rock Phoenix (ISH) Nicola Ennis Nationality of Rider
Danos Lola (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Athea Clover Dew (ISH) Rebecca Scott Nationality of Rider
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons Nationality of Rider
Hazeldene Etch A Sketch (ISH) Andrew Napier Nationality of Rider
Muckridge Quick Step (ISH) Molly O'Neill Nationality of Rider
Ballinagore Maximus (ISH) Sean Looney Nationality of Rider
EPA Endeavour (ISH) Felicity Ward Nationality of Rider
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Galco Carla Williamson Nationality of Rider
Romans Special Envoy (ISH) Zara McCarthy Nationality of Rider
Cruising Good Quality (ISH) Dorothy Good Nationality of Rider
Brownstowns Blue Steel (ISH) Amelia Furnell Nationality of Rider
Rossmount Aldi Hero (ISH) Ciara Power Nationality of Rider

National Eventing Discovery (5yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Watermill Lux Cougar Siobhan Schous Nationality of Rider
Harlequin Moment Emily Woods Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Micah Cathal Daniels Nationality of Rider
SHE Dance Monkey (ISH) Sara Hakala Nationality of Rider
MBF Bridge View Michael Ryan Nationality of Rider
Maestro RLE Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
Creevaghstables Butler Jones Clarus Malyon Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Connor Clarus Malyon Nationality of Rider
Wyett Earp (TB) Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
KDSL Touch of Power (ISH) Sean Looney Nationality of Rider
Belline Newmarket Delight (ISH) Patrick Byrne Nationality of Rider
Mon Ami Beauvallet (ISH) Jonathan Steele Nationality of Rider
Premier Lara (ISH) Symone Brown Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Get Ready Freddy (ISH) Jessica Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Babs Delight (TB) Jessica Kuehnle Nationality of Rider
Treasure Island (ISH) Amanda Goldsbury Nationality of Rider
Power Eire (ISH) Patrick Whelan Nationality of Rider
Agatha Raisin (ISH) Eleanor Hope Nationality of Rider
Creevaghstables knockdoelodge Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Reenmore Master Alice Copithorne Nationality of Rider
Rockalong (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
Rock Island (ISH)(TIH) Nicky Roncoroni Nationality of Rider
My Bishophill Rolex Killian Gaffney Nationality of Rider
The Outlaw Conor Coomey Nationality of Rider

National Eventing Discovery (4yo)

Horse Rider Flag
Creevaghstables DHS Nevada Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Creevaghstables Harry Hopscotch Clarus Malyon Nationality of Rider
Shannondale Cristof Tommy Considine Nationality of Rider
Newtown IV Ciaran Moran Nationality of Rider
PJ's Hope for More Conor Coomey Nationality of Rider
Only Browsing Orlaith Delamere Nationality of Rider
Lux like love Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Ballyneety Jump To Conclusions (WSI) Sara Hakala Nationality of Rider
Nike Van Het Springraven Michelle Kenny Nationality of Rider
Ceatharlia Orchid (ISH) Ruth Robinson Nationality of Rider
HSH Look At Me Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
HSH Undercover Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
HSH Tangerine Kelley Hutchinson Nationality of Rider
Listoke Papillon (ISH) Elizabeth Hayden Nationality of Rider
BGK Love Affair (ISH) Christine O'Donnell Nationality of Rider
Kilmanahan Ulysess (ISH) Rhiannon Burton Nationality of Rider
CSF Tammi (ISH) Emily Collins Nationality of Rider
Gleneden Justified Killian Gaffney Nationality of Rider
Steel Me Darling Shannon O'Mahony Nationality of Rider
DS Candescent (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill Nationality of Rider
The Magic of Merlin (ISH) Jessica O'Driscoll Nationality of Rider
Tullibards Dolce Vita Jessica Kuehnle Nationality of Rider