Results for Ballindenisk International (1), 21/04/2017

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Peter Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com +353 (0)868560666 Ballindenisk House, Cork


Horse Sport Ireland CCI3*

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest (GER) - C, Col Sudhir Singh Ahlawat (IND) - M, Madli Murel (EST) - E Optimum Time: 10:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Lanfranco TSF Oliver Townend (19) Nationality of Rider 0 73.85% 39.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.2 1 110
Bernadette Utopia Padraig McCarthy (4) Nationality of Rider 0 69.36% 46 0 3.2 3.2 0 0 0 49.2 2 100
Wil Sophie Brown (12) Nationality of Rider 0 65.96% 51.1 0 0 0 0 1 1 52.1 3 90
Parc Diamond Lux Serena McGregor (11) Nationality of Rider 0 63.85% 54.2 0 4.8 4.8 0 0 0 59 4 80
Ferro S Pauliina Swindells (15) Nationality of Rider 0 68.4% 47.4 0 12 12 0 2 2 61.4 5 25
Balham Mist Ludwig Svennerstal (1) Nationality of Rider 0 65.19% 52.2 0 2.4 2.4 4 4 8 62.6 6 25
Expand ( 17 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCI2*

Dressage Judges: Seppo Laine (FIN) - C, Marie Hennessy (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 8:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Horseware Ardagh Highlight Sam Watson (47) Nationality of Rider 0 70.94% 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.6 1 30
Stinger Ludwig Svennerstal (51) Nationality of Rider 0 68.85% 46.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.7 2 28
SRS Adventure Sophie Richards (49) Nationality of Rider 0 68.65% 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 3 26
WTTL Opposition Skylaw Kirsty Johnston (29) Nationality of Rider 0 67.4% 48.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.9 4 24
Khoi Traveler Oliver Townend (34) Nationality of Rider 0 68.96% 46.6 0 0 0 4 0 4 50.6 5 22
Wutella Kristina Hall-Jackson (33) Nationality of Rider 0 66.15% 50.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.8 6 20
The Emerald Lily Charlotte Rowe (35) Nationality of Rider 0 67.81% 48.3 0 0.8 0.8 4 0 4 53.1 7 5
Lariats Sun Polly Stockton (46) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 46.3 0 0 0 8 0 8 54.3 8 5
Darius IV Blyth Tait (52) Nationality of Rider 0 65.83% 51.2 0 0 0 4 0 4 55.2 9 5
Kilcannon Harley Cruise Fiona Kashel (39) Nationality of Rider 0 66.15% 50.8 0 5.2 5.2 0 0 0 56 10 5
Early Spring Olivia Bartlett (42) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 56.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 56.2 11 5
Iron Selina Milnes (36) Nationality of Rider 1 66.04% 52.2 0 4.4 4.4 0 0 0 56.6 12 5
Direct Cassino Izzy Taylor (25) Nationality of Rider 0 64.9% 52.7 0 0 0 4 0 4 56.7 13 5
Ballymolloy Rogan Brian Morrison (26) Nationality of Rider 0 66.77% 49.8 0 0 0 8 0 8 57.8 14 5
Clouded Leopard Harriet Dickin (41) Nationality of Rider 0 66.67% 50 0 0 0 8 0 8 58 15 5
Green Master Robbie Kearns (50) Nationality of Rider 0 64.79% 52.8 0 1.2 1.2 4 0 4 58 16 5
Diamond Ructions Louisa Lockwood (38) Nationality of Rider 0 64.79% 52.8 0 2.8 2.8 4 0 4 59.6 17 5
Leo Distinction Blyth Tait (37) Nationality of Rider 0 64.17% 53.7 0 0 0 8 0 8 61.7 18 5
Glenomra Hero Rosie Bell (48) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 56.3 0 7.6 7.6 0 0 0 63.9 19 5
Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns (28) Nationality of Rider 0 66.67% 50 0 14 14 0 0 0 64 20 5
Yasmina V Ben Leahy (32) Nationality of Rider 0 62.71% 55.9 0 12 12 0 0 0 67.9 21 5
Rio Brian Morrison (45) Nationality of Rider 0 54.69% 68 - - 0 - - WD WD WD 0
Calibro Izzy Taylor (44) Nationality of Rider 0 66.46% 50.3 20 2 22 - - WD WD WD 0
Blessington Prince Royal Christine O'Donnell (30) Nationality of Rider 1 60.1% 61.1 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
BT Cloud Nine Camilla Speirs (31) Nationality of Rider 0 64.58% 53.1 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Fiveberry Padraig McCarthy (40) Nationality of Rider 0 64.69% 53 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Downtown Billy Louisa Lockwood (27) Nationality of Rider 0 69.69% 45.5 - - RET - - - RET RET 0


CCI1*

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden (IRL) - C, John Lyttle (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 8:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Coldplay Oliver Townend (82) Nationality of Rider 0 78.41% 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.4 1 10
Monkeying Around Izzy Taylor (76) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 2 9
Menlo Park Oliver Townend (55) Nationality of Rider 0 73.18% 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.2 3 8
Feloupe Ben Leahy (80) Nationality of Rider 0 71.59% 42.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.6 4 7
Classic VI Kirsty Johnston (75) Nationality of Rider 0 71.02% 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.5 5 6
Artful Trinity Izzy Taylor (64) Nationality of Rider 0 70.8% 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.8 6 5
Expand ( 30 Results)

Bucas CCIJ1*

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern (IRL) - C, Emmanuelle Olier (FRA) - E Optimum Time: 8:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
union fortunus Phoebe Locke (123) Nationality of Rider 0 74.32% 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.5 1 10
Emill Imogen White (104) Nationality of Rider 0 73.52% 39.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.7 2 9
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey (96) Nationality of Rider 0 73.41% 39.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.9 3 8
Del Piero Georgina Wood (108) Nationality of Rider 0 73.3% 40.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.1 4 7
Strike a Pose Holly Needham (121) Nationality of Rider 0 73.3% 40.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.1 5 6
Cruz Holly Needham (91) Nationality of Rider 0 73.07% 40.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.4 6 5
Expand ( 32 Results)

Foulkstown Feeds CIC3*

Dressage Judges: Gerd Kuest (GER) - C, Col Sudhir Singh Ahlawat (IND) - M, Madli Murel (EST) - E Optimum Time: 6:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Bass Laura Collett (151) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1 32
Cooley SRS Oliver Townend (132) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 46.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.2 2 29
Up Up and Away Caroline Powell (129) Nationality of Rider 0 70.71% 43.9 0 0 0 0 6 6 49.9 3 26
Horseware Bushman Sam Watson (138) Nationality of Rider 0 65.19% 52.2 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 52.6 4 23
BLM Diamond Delux Sarah Ennis (133) Nationality of Rider 0 66.28% 50.6 0 0 0 0 4 4 54.6 5 20
OLS Back Chat Cathal Daniels (126) Nationality of Rider 0 63.91% 54.1 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 55.7 6 17
Expand ( 31 Results)

CIC2*

Dressage Judges: Seppo Laine (FIN) - C, Marie Hennessy (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Box Leo Ludwig Svennerstal (192) Nationality of Rider 0 69.79% 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.3 1 16
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (179) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 46.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.2 2 14
Willem III Chuffy Clarke (197) Nationality of Rider 0 70.1% 44.8 0 1 1 0 0.8 0.8 46.6 3 12
Mr Sneezy Holly Woodhead (202) Nationality of Rider 0 71.04% 43.4 4 0 4 0 0 0 47.4 4 10
Another Proposition Louisa Lockwood (203) Nationality of Rider 0 68.23% 47.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.7 5 8
Hartpury Sky Is The Limit Clare Lambert (193) Nationality of Rider 0 67.71% 48.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.4 6 6
Expand ( 44 Results)

CIC1*

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden (IRL) - C, John Lyttle (IRL) - B Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
CMS Google Kristina Hall-Jackson (214) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 1 8
Eclipto Michael McNally (208) Nationality of Rider 0 68.52% 47.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.2 2 7
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer (237) Nationality of Rider 0 68.3% 47.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.6 3 6
WSF Carthago Fiona Kashel (219) Nationality of Rider 0 67.84% 48.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.2 4 5
Unbelievable Honour Amy Drummond (233) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 50.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.5 5 4
Alshmemi Sarah Ennis (212) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 46.7 4 1 5 0 0 0 51.7 6 3
Expand ( 33 Results)

CIC1* (Ponies)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern (IRL) - C, Emmanuelle Olier (FRA) - E Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rathnaleen Dark Secret Ava Banahan (241) Nationality of Rider 0 69.43% 45.8 0 0 0 0 2 2 47.8 1 0
Fernhill Timbacktoo Jennifer Kuehnle (246) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 50.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 50.6 2 0
Myshall Rodge Hannah Adams (243) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 51.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.1 3 0
Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle (248) Nationality of Rider 0 65.8% 51.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.3 4 0
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Kerry Magill (242) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 49.1 4 0 4 0 0 0 53.1 5 0
Mr Blueskies Cameron Kiernan Jnr (250) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 55.6 4 0 4 0 0 0 59.6 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)