Results for Fernhill Sport Horses Kilguilkey House Int'l, 30/06/2017

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey House, Cecilstown, Cork


Haygain CIC3*

Dressage Judges: C: Eric LIEBY (FRA), E: Joanne JARDEN (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Perfect Stranger Izzy Taylor (26) Nationality of Rider 0 70.87% 43.7 0 0 0 0 2 2 45.7 1 32
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis (21) Nationality of Rider 0 70.48% 44.3 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 49.9 2 29
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (23) Nationality of Rider 0 66.92% 49.6 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 50.8 3 26
Darius IV Blyth Tait (18) Nationality of Rider 0 70.96% 43.6 0 0 0 0 8.8 8.8 52.4 4 23
Cloud Atlas Daniel Alderson (4) Nationality of Rider 0 69.62% 45.6 4 0 4 0 9.2 9.2 58.8 5 20
Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman (12) Nationality of Rider 0 64.42% 53.4 0 6 6 0 0 0 59.4 6 17
Expand ( 33 Results)

TopSpec CIC2*

Dressage Judges: C: David LEE (IRL), E: Dane RAWLINS (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arise Cavalier Rosie Fry (61) Nationality of Rider 0 75.31% 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 1 16
Havanna Van T Cataneahof Blyth Tait (73) Nationality of Rider 0 76.56% 35.2 4 0 4 0 0 0 39.2 2 14
Cooley Cross Border Kim Severson (57) Nationality of Rider 1 74.69% 39.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.2 3 12
Kilderrys Cougar Girl Izzy Taylor (66) Nationality of Rider 0 69.58% 45.6 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 46.4 4 10
Garrybritt Bonny Robbie Kearns (72) Nationality of Rider 0 68.85% 46.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.7 5 8
Reenmore Duke Jodie O'Keeffe (48) Nationality of Rider 0 68.23% 47.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.7 6 6
Feloupe Ben Leahy (69) Nationality of Rider 0 68.12% 47.8 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 48.6 7 4
Aberllanerch High Tide Ben Hobday (62) Nationality of Rider 0 67.29% 49.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.1 8 4
Killossery Jupiter Rising Ciaran Glynn (41) Nationality of Rider 0 70.31% 44.5 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 49.7 9 4
Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (68) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 46.2 4 0 4 0 0 0 50.2 10 4
Green Master Robbie Kearns (55) Nationality of Rider 0 68.65% 47 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 50.2 11 4
Shadow Man Ben Hobday (79) Nationality of Rider 0 65.62% 51.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 51.6 12 4
Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy (49) Nationality of Rider 1 69.58% 46.9 4 0 4 0 0.8 0.8 51.7 13 4
Catsky Tessa Harley (77) Nationality of Rider 0 66.67% 50 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 52.4 14 4
BGS Star Attraction Patrick Byrne (40) Nationality of Rider 0 64.58% 53.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53.1 15 4
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody (63) Nationality of Rider 0 69.69% 45.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 53.5 16 4
Stonehavens Dream Michael McNally (81) Nationality of Rider 0 66.88% 49.7 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 54.1 17 4
BGS Country Dreams Patrick Byrne (76) Nationality of Rider 0 66.56% 50.2 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 55.4 18 4
H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy (75) Nationality of Rider 0 63.23% 55.2 4 0 4 0 0 0 59.2 19 4
Eclipto Michael McNally (65) Nationality of Rider 0 65.1% 52.3 8 0 8 0 0 0 60.3 20 4
Peruising Daragh Byrne (43) Nationality of Rider 0 65.31% 52 4 4 8 0 0.8 0.8 60.8 21 4
Footfall Patrick Whelan (83) Nationality of Rider 0 65.21% 52.2 8 0 8 0 0.8 0.8 61 22 4
BGS Juicyfruit Maria Byrne (71) Nationality of Rider 0 62.4% 56.4 4 0 4 0 2.4 2.4 62.8 23 4
Boolagh Crescendo Olivia Holohan (47) Nationality of Rider 0 65.73% 51.4 8 0 8 0 6 6 65.4 24 4
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer (51) Nationality of Rider 0 62.92% 55.6 4 0 4 0 6 6 65.6 25 4
Carraigh Rua Gavin Smiddy (64) Nationality of Rider 0 63.65% 54.5 4 0 4 0 7.2 7.2 65.7 26 4
Direct Cassino Izzy Taylor (80) Nationality of Rider 0 69.69% 45.5 12 0 12 0 8.8 8.8 66.3 27 4
Shadow Puppet Emma Hobday (42) Nationality of Rider 0 55.83% 66.2 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 67.4 28 4
Beltrim Full Moon Casey Webb (78) Nationality of Rider 0 59.69% 60.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 68.5 29 4
Tallen Enda O'Gorman (53) Nationality of Rider 1 63.96% 55.3 8 0 8 0 5.2 5.2 68.5 30 4
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne (56) Nationality of Rider 0 61.67% 57.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 69.5 31 4
Bit of Business Brianne Stanley (84) Nationality of Rider 0 56.15% 65.8 0 0 0 0 8.4 8.4 74.2 32 4
Night and Light Kim O'Gorman (52) Nationality of Rider 0 60.52% 59.2 12 0 12 0 4.4 4.4 75.6 33 4
Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith (50) Nationality of Rider 0 57.19% 64.2 4 0 4 0 9.2 9.2 77.4 34 4
Sportsfield Pennywell Paul Donovan (54) Nationality of Rider 0 56.67% 65 4 0 4 0 11.2 11.2 80.2 35 4
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele (44) Nationality of Rider 0 64.17% 53.7 8 21 29 0 2.4 2.4 85.1 36 4
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly (59) Nationality of Rider 0 62.21% 56.7 4 1 5 20 15.6 35.6 97.3 37 0
Ballycahane Lucy Dominic Furnell (58) Nationality of Rider 0 65.21% 52.2 8 0 8 31 6.4 37.4 97.6 38 0
Greenfort Flight Master Dominic Furnell (67) Nationality of Rider 0 63.02% 55.5 8 0 8 20 38 58 121.5 39 0
Tommy B Good Denise O'Brien (60) Nationality of Rider 0 59.96% 60 4 3 7 - - EL EL EL 0
Bens Gold Kate Gibney (82) Nationality of Rider 0 59.06% 61.4 12 1 13 - - EL EL EL 0
Commanchero Shannon Nelson (46) Nationality of Rider 0 63.44% 54.8 0 0 0 - - EL EL EL 0
Tullibards Now Or Never Cathal Daniels (74) Nationality of Rider 0 64.27% 53.6 20 0 20 - - WD WD WD 0
Master Gold Touch Adam Haugh (45) Nationality of Rider 0 59.27% 61.1 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Bonza Rusty May Ciaran Glynn (70) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0


Global Event Horses CIC1*

Dressage Judges: C: Joan AHERN (IRL), E: Liam MALONEY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Candy 737 Ella Boyle (166) Nationality of Rider 0 74.89% 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.7 1 8
Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan (151) Nationality of Rider 0 72.61% 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.1 2 7
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley (152) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.3 3 6
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (139) Nationality of Rider 0 70.57% 44.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.1 4 5
Catriona Ella Boyle (154) Nationality of Rider 0 71.02% 43.5 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 44.7 5 4
Shanagore Jenga Felicity Ward (143) Nationality of Rider 0 70.11% 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.8 6 3
Expand ( 40 Results)

Eventing Ireland CICJ1*

Dressage Judges: C: Joan AHERN (IRL), E: Liam MALONEY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Cara Alex Power (89) Nationality of Rider 0 72.84% 40.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.7 1 8
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (113) Nationality of Rider 0 73.18% 40.2 0 0 0 4 0 4 44.2 2 7
Something Special VI Anna Kelly (110) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 3 6
Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell (93) Nationality of Rider 0 71.59% 42.6 0 0 0 4 0 4 46.6 4 5
LCC Cooley Correna Bowe (96) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 5 4
Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer (88) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 47.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.9 6 3
Expand ( 37 Results)

Eventing Ireland CIC1* (Ponies)

Dressage Judges: C: Joanne JARDEN (IRL), E: Eric LIEBY (FRA) Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Knockbordan Revelation Zara Nelson (187) Nationality of Rider 0 70.34% 44.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.5 1 0
Newtown Westie Sadhbh Peelo Stassin (179) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 46 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 46.4 2 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Zara Nelson (172) Nationality of Rider 0 68.52% 47.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47.2 3 0
Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford (176) Nationality of Rider 0 73.64% 39.5 8 1 9 0 2 2 50.5 4 0
Tynan Mist Lucy Johnston (178) Nationality of Rider 0 72.95% 40.6 8 0 8 0 4 4 52.6 5 0
Fernhill Timbacktoo Jennifer Kuehnle (171) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 49.1 4 0 4 0 0 0 53.1 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)