Results for Tyrella (3), 14/04/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


CNC3*

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 6:32     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (4) Nationality of Rider 0 67.31% 32.7 0 9.2 9.2 0 0 0 41.9 1 24
Horseware Ardagh Highlight Sam Watson (3) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 10.4 10.4 0 2 2 44.9 2 22
Electric Cruise Joseph Murphy (9) Nationality of Rider 0 64.23% 35.8 0 9.6 9.6 8 0 8 53.4 3 0
Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 58.27% 41.7 0 12.8 12.8 4 0 4 58.5 4 0
Euro Jackpot Daniel Brown (5) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 16 16 4 4 8 59 5 0
Westeria Lane Tony Kennedy (6) Nationality of Rider 0 61.15% 38.9 0 27.2 27.2 4 6 10 76.1 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

Connollys Red Mills SuperLeague O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden, Optimum Time: 6:14     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Sky Sam Watson (26) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 1 10
Dunrath Eclipse Patricia Ryan (22) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 4.4 4.4 0 0 0 26.9 2 8
Tullabeg Flamenco Sam Watson (17) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 1.2 1.2 4 0 4 34.3 3 6
Footfall Patrick Whelan (24) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 5.2 5.2 0 0 0 38.8 4 2
Flying Finish Daniel Alderson (12) Nationality of Rider 0 75.68% 24.3 0 14.8 14.8 0 0 0 39.1 5 2
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston (19) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 0 12.4 12.4 0 0 0 42.6 6 2
Expand ( 12 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Joanne Jarden, Optimum Time: 6:14     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Tech Xanthe Goldsack (41) Nationality of Rider 0 71.82% 28.2 0 8 8 0 2 2 38.2 1 10
EMS Florence Steven Smith (42) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 6.4 6.4 4 0 4 41.3 2 8
Olivers Green Lucca Stubington (30) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 6.8 6.8 4 0 4 41.7 3 6
Derryinver Girl Steven Smith (28) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 6.4 6.4 4 0 4 44.0 4 0
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly (31) Nationality of Rider 0 64.32% 35.7 0 4.4 4.4 4 0 4 44.1 5 0
Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns (38) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 31.4 0 12.8 12.8 4 0 4 48.2 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stan from Meelin Herbie Purce (72) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0 4 0 0 0 33 1 0
Red Curacao Victoria Clarke (69) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 10 14 0 1.6 1.6 42.9 2 0
Master Gold Touch Josephine Pollock (70) Nationality of Rider 1 62.25% 40.8 0 4 4 0 4.8 4.8 49.6 3 0
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker (68) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0 4 20 14.8 34.8 61.3 4 0
Candy 737 Ella Boyle (71) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 - - RET RET RET 0
Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen (73) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - 0 2.4 2.4 DNS DNS 0


CNC1* - A

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (65) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 1 6
Grantstown Sensation Joseph Murphy (66) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 36.0 2 5
Keonan Hero Declan Cullen (44) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0 4 0 0.8 0.8 37.6 3 4
Young Taipan Denise Kelly (55) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 4.8 4.8 37.8 4 3
Ballyvally Bay Rachel Rendle (58) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 39.8 5 2
Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke (60) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 39.9 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

CNC1* - B

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stroke of Genius Luke Coen (101) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 1 6
Aigle Allegre Emma Newsam (96) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 2 2 40.3 2 5
Diamond Pointe Ian Cassells (84) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0 4 0 3.6 3.6 42.6 3 4
Seducer Trevor Smith (80) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 42.8 4 3
Excalibur Catherine Robinson (100) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 8 0 8 0 4.4 4.4 42.9 5 2
Elsarco Orlagh Kelly (95) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 43.5 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey (123) Nationality of Rider 0 81.36% 18.6 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 19.4 1 3
Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly (108) Nationality of Rider 0 73.86% 26.1 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 26.9 2 2
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald (113) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 3 1
Bright Side Emily McQuade (126) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.1 4 0
Silver Brog Megan O'Leary (110) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33.0 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.0 5 0
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (115) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 38.8 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Mix and Match Chloe Fagan (138) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 4 0 4 0 4.4 4.4 33.4 1 0
Rickamore Rafferty Brian Kuehnle (144) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 4.8 4.8 35.1 2 0
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (139) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 40.5 3 0
Jimmy Thunderstruck Noah Brown (141) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 8 0 8 0 9.2 9.2 43.7 4 0
Fair Lad Katie McKee (143) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 12 0 12 0 9.2 9.2 52.2 5 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Princess Rocco Quinn (140) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0 4 0 13.6 13.6 54.9 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Miranda Holly McClenaghan (79) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 5.2 5.2 34.5 1 1
Drumnaconnell Bellagio Rachel Keys (77) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 39.3 2 0
The Spin Doctor Kat Butler-Ward (78) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 8.4 8.4 41.9 3 1
Imperial Master Florence Campbell (75) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0 4 0 2 2 42.3 4 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (76) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0 4 0 7.6 7.6 43.9 5 0
Wilbor Smith Johnny Drake (74) Nationality of Rider 0 55.75% 44.3 8 2 10 0 4.8 4.8 59.1 6 0


EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Perceval Du Veillon Louise Boyer (186) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis (190) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Balief Clover Davina Gray (178) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (183) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 4 0
Lisbane Butterfly Hazel Hilland (191) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Gemily Leah Jackson (179) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (232) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Alland Mac U No Ellie Parkhill (226) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Myshall Rodge Grace Adams (228) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (231) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 40.1 4 0
Essenar Luizza Cerys Howell (227) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0 0 0 2 2 40.5 5 0
Lucky For Some Holly Love (230) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 20 2.8 22.8 60.3 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: Angelene Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hillview Quality Control Millie-Jane Bell (238) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Indian Dreamer Katie O'Reilly (243) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Unbelievable Honour Ruby Maher (241) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Whats Not To Like Anna Maher (236) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Glenhill Gold Caitie Slater (239) Nationality of Rider 1 67.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow (242) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
J'Taime Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (152) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.8 1 0
Metalbridge Offical Michael McNally (151) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Rock Away Beach Shannon Nelson (169) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 3 0
Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather (168) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 4 0
Clerkson Hannah Blakely (165) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
DSL Tarquin George Russell (149) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Lynne Ireland, Optimum Time: 5:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Wolf Vegas Eva Melly (205) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Flush Hill Fendi Kathryn Graham (213) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Garrison Phoenix Rising Lee Maher (208) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 3 0
RCA Royal Mist Daniel Alderson (212) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 31.9 4 0
Tax Break Suzanne Hagan (203) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Cooley Rehy Time Katie O'Sullivan (218) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 2 2 33 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bat Out Of Hell Emma Lappin (253) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Hold Up Clover Shane Belton (251) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 33.1 2 0
Emilia Van Erpekom Jenna Crawford (250) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 33.7 3 0
Slemish Cavalier Two Step Jill Banford (246) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Lisfuncheon Chinook Ellen Graham (260) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (249) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (269) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Coppermine Gem Jill Revill (274) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Elsa Carsonstown Clare Steele (271) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 0 0 35 3 0
Maggie Moo Leah Knight (277) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 4 0
Rickamore Notion Rose de Montmorency (267) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
Fernisky Fantasy Felicity Johnston (281) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Toberpatrick Flash Julia Adams (301) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Rock Melody Ellen Douglas (297) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Western Ocala Charlotte Keers (294) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (300) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Magic Rhythm Taylor Hunter (303) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (296) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 8 0 8 0 0 0 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

Combined Training 3* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Seavaghan Ash Declan Cullen (10) Nationality of Rider 0 63.27% 36.7 12 4 16 - - - 52.7 1 0
Magennis Jim Newsam (11) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


Combined Training 2* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ringfort Rua Toni Quail (135) Nationality of Rider 0 67.92% 32.1 0 0 0 - - - 32.1 1 0
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (133) Nationality of Rider 0 59.17% 40.8 4 0 4 - - - 44.8 2 0
Bens Gold Kate Gibney (136) Nationality of Rider 0 55.83% 44.2 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Dunrath Wellington Jim Newsam (134) Nationality of Rider 0 70.21% 29.8 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
V Zermie 51 Charlotte Dixon (137) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Combined Training 1* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill First Lady Brian Kuehnle (131) Nationality of Rider 0 64.32% 35.7 0 0 0 - - - 35.7 1 0
Lukas Camilla Speirs (132) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 4 0 4 - - - 37.9 2 0
Harison Charlotte Dixon (130) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 - - WD - - - WD WD 0