Results for Killossery Lodge (1), 26/05/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Laura Glynn killosserylodgestud@gmail.com 086 8245722 Killossery Lodge Stud,Rolestown,Dublin


O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tyrella Whiskey Emily Corbett (4) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 1 0
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach Eva Melly (7) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 0 6 6 42.8 2 0
Regal Bounty Antonia Ward (1) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0 0 0 10.4 10.4 46.2 3 0
Fagrusus H Bethany Burton (6) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 8 2 10 0 12.8 12.8 56.1 4 0
Magheradrummond Lad Emma Jackson (5) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0 0 20 40.4 60.4 98.4 5 0
Shannador Neil Morrison (2) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 8 3 11 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

JS Trucks CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Jane Whitaker, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Misty Imp James O'Haire (20) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 1 6
RLE Second City Clare Lambert (28) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 34.2 2 5
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward (21) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0 0 0 9.6 9.6 35.6 3 4
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (31) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 2 2 0 1.6 1.6 37.1 4 3
RLE Bing Bang Clare Lambert (13) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 37.2 5 2
Mister Chance Jane O'Flynn (29) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 3.2 3.2 38.2 6 1
Expand ( 39 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hillview Quality Control Millie-Jane Bell (48) Nationality of Rider 0 58.25% 41.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 45.8 1 3
Unbelievable Honour Ruby Maher (47) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 46.5 2 0
Carrickview Diamond Gayle Freya Kennedy (51) Nationality of Rider 0 56% 44 8 0 8 0 0 0 52 3 0
Aughabeg Dun Boy Megan Telford-Kelly (49) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 4 2 6 40 12.4 52.4 95.4 4 0
Fernhill Silk Road Jennifer Kuehnle (50) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 4 8 - - EL EL EL 0


CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Robyn McKenna (53) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 4 0 4 0 13.6 13.6 57.1 1 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (54) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 2 2 0 18.4 18.4 58.9 2 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (52) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 8 3 11 0 16.4 16.4 66.9 3 0
The Royal Guest Brian Kuehnle (56) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 0 2 2 40 16.8 56.8 99.8 4 0
Jimmy Thunderstruck Noah Brown (55) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 - - RET RET RET 0


Showtime Equestrian CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Eithne o'Kelly, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Furisto Lorraine Kennedy (61) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 8 0 8 0 1.2 1.2 41.5 1 0
Cuffesgrange Kings Quality Nicola Hobson (64) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 3 7 0 13.6 13.6 50.4 2 0
Grange Red Sparrow Orla Cassidy (57) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0 4 0 11.2 11.2 51.5 3 0
B.B.B. Bossy Boots Alison Mortell (62) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 1 5 0 12 12 52 4 0
The Spin Doctor Kat Butler-Ward (65) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 16 0 16 0 10.8 10.8 54.1 5 0
Cillnabradden Cuig Dayna Ann Curtis (58) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 12 0 12 20 26.4 46.4 95.2 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
FCD Touch Of Class Anne O'Dowd (78) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Toome Ramiro Pippin John Gavin (69) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
SBS Monalisa Anthony Kenna (88) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Global Merlot Symone Brown (67) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Absoloodle Julia Fielden (86) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 6 6 36.5 5 0
Shannondale George Abby Coakley (75) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Myshall Rodge Grace Adams (92) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 1 0
Lucky Flash Nadine Dunne (93) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Sheebas Boy Katie Attley (90) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (94) Nationality of Rider 1 67.25% 33.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.8 4 0
Kilcoole Patch Grace Sandys (91) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0 4 40 38.8 78.8 113.3 5 0


EI100J

Dressage Judges: Christina Keane, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bornio Jack Carr (97) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Fairyhouse Coco Anna Byrne (103) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (107) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Ballyduff A-Z Grace Elizabeth Oconnor (100) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Que Don James Phillips (106) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 7.6 7.6 37.9 5 0
Captain Ghareeb Natasha Breen (105) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Christina Keane, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Derroon Diplomat Sarah Ennis (108) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Belline Warrenstwn Cruz Daniel Alderson (125) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.8 2 0
Mr Murphy Hannah Whittle (127) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Cooley Code Red Katie O'Sullivan (117) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Sailors Consort Tegan White-McMorrow (128) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 5 0
Wolf Artic Michael O'Toole (123) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 33.2 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Eithne o'Kelly, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Master Fuerst Emma Jackson (143) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Edentrillick Ruby Tuesday Clare Lambert (146) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Italy Daniel Alderson (144) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 3 0
Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson (153) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
Castletown Lux For Joy Aoife Quigley (151) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Libertatem Michael McNally (134) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilshanny Robert Liz Power (162) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Sumas El Greco Morgan Hirst (169) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Ballycullens George Naomi Fisher (166) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 8 0 8 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Tara Bill Tracey Rooney (181) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (180) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 34.7 5 0
Buddy Holly Jeanine Curtis (159) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Jacki Doherty, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lough Conn Laura Eilis von Cramon (211) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 8 0 8 0 0 0 30 1 0
Rubane Candy Lois Thompson (217) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Miss Saulsford Jason Dear (210) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Addrigoole Sally Emma O’Neill (218) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Killossery Kolumbo Sarah Ennis (208) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0 4 0 0 0 34 5 0
Oakport Ringo Star Kate Solon (185) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 35 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Bernie Webb, Optimum Time: 5:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Araglen Bucks Fizz Rachel Carr (225) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 1 0
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (219) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 2 0
Ballycurraghan EC. Cuba Jill McKenna (231) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.5 3 0
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (229) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.5 4 0
Toberpatrick Flash Julia Adams (221) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Garryndruig Prada Grace O' Donoghue (223) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.5 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

Combined Training 3* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Bernie Foley, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Eclipto Michael McNally (239) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 13 13 - - - 48 1 0
Watts Burn Nicky Roncoroni (237) Nationality of Rider 0 68.08% 31.9 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Sorbet Melanie Young (238) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Combined Training 2* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Bernie Foley, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bumble Bee Orchid Ruth Robinson (246) Nationality of Rider 0 67.71% 32.3 0 0 0 - - - 32.3 1 0
Hi Tech Xanthe Goldsack (244) Nationality of Rider 0 68.54% 31.5 8 0 8 - - - 39.5 2 0
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (242) Nationality of Rider 1 60.42% 40.4 8 8 16 - - - 56.4 3 0
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer (240) Nationality of Rider 0 67.08% 32.9 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Ballinabarney Somerton Hannah Wentges (245) Nationality of Rider 0 53.33% 46.7 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Nancy Belle James O'Haire (243) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Combined Training 1* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Bernie Foley, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rickamore Rafferty Brian Kuehnle (260) Nationality of Rider 0 73.86% 26.1 4 0 4 - - - 30.1 1 0
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (250) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33.0 0 0 0 - - - 33.0 2 0
Fig Tree Avenue Ciaran Moran (261) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33.0 0 8 8 - - - 41.0 3 0
Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan (262) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 4 7 11 - - - 41.2 4 0
Wilderwood Storm Harry Swan (257) Nationality of Rider 0 63.18% 36.8 4 2 6 - - - 42.8 5 0
Whitetree Ribera Nicola Ennis (269) Nationality of Rider 0 74.55% 25.5 8 10 18 - - - 43.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)