Results for Grove (1), 24/06/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Rosemary Ponsonby ponsonbyr@gmail.com 05261 31295 Grove,Tipperary


Fernhill Sports Horses & Sportsfield Event Horses O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Bonito Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.1 1 10
EMS Florence Steven Smith (6) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 2 8
Centre Stage Jonathan Steele (4) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.1 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 37.7 3 2
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (8) Nationality of Rider 0 60.91% 39.1 0 0 0 8 0 8 47.1 4 2
Mon Ami Alme Ben Rowlatt-McCormick (11) Nationality of Rider 0 56.59% 43.4 0 20.4 20.4 0 0 0 63.8 5 2
Master McCormack Brian Morrison (10) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 20 15.2 35.2 4 0 4 75.1 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

Bedmax CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Michel M Steven Smith (12) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 1 10
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (14) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 2 8
Shanagore Jenga Christine O'Donnell (17) Nationality of Rider 0 63.64% 36.4 0 4.4 4.4 0 0 0 40.8 3 2
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (13) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 0 0 0 4 0 4 49 4 2
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (24) Nationality of Rider 0 73.41% 26.6 20 4.4 24.4 0 0 0 51 5 0
Winchester Steven Smith (22) Nationality of Rider 0 58.86% 41.1 0 6.8 6.8 4 0 4 51.9 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

Rangemaster O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Killossery Karisma Patrick Whelan (28) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Donogue Big Ronnie Charlotte Allwood (27) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 36.5 2 0
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (26) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 37 3 0
Carneyhaugh Conquistador William Mackie (31) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0 4 0 6.8 6.8 44.6 4 0
Sergeant Kiki Jessica McIntyre (30) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0 0 20 18 38 73.8 5 0
Dear Robin Gavin Ryan (29) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


Knight Frank Estate Agents CNC1* - A

Dressage Judges: Maire Quinlan-Pluck, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballybolger Talisman Sam Watson (44) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 1 6
NEH Avalon Clover Lee Maher (33) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 2 5
Lexington Camilla Speirs (40) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 30.6 3 4
Arkan Player Michael McNally (52) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 4 3
Wolf Vegas (aka Wolf Ardeo Vegas) Eva Melly (60) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 5 2
Fernhill Silk Road Fraser Duffy (37) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 31.3 6 1
Expand ( 30 Results)

Knight Frank Estate Agents CNC1* - B

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Sky High Fraser Duffy (75) Nationality of Rider 0 79% 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 6
The Irish Factor Patrick Whelan (78) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.3 2 5
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan (87) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 26.1 3 4
Kizzy Hannah Blakely (90) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 27.6 4 3
Ballybolger Watchman Daniel Alderson (73) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 5 2
Cancun Breeze David Richard (67) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 6 1
Expand ( 30 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill (103) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 35.2 1 3
Rockmills Kate Lenihan (96) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 36.3 2 2
Sahara Breeze Maria Cairns (98) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 3 1
Cooley Cappuccino Sadhbh Bolger (104) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.3 4 1
Thistletown Nordic Clover Peter Dillon (100) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 1 1 0 7.6 7.6 39.9 5 0
Unbelievable Honour Ruby Maher (99) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0 0 0 5.2 5.2 43.7 6 1
Expand ( 8 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott (105) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (114) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (109) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0 0 0 6 6 40.8 3 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (108) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 41.1 4 0
Kilcoltrim Swift Lilly Keogh (111) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0 4 0 7.6 7.6 47.1 5 0
Cullion Kemira Evie Quirke (106) Nationality of Rider 1 62.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 15.6 15.6 53.9 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Quick Step Up Amy Parsons (117) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 1 1
Mister Chance Rolline O'Callaghan (119) Nationality of Rider 1 66% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 2 1
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (125) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.8 3 1
Bridgemans Cocoa Malt Sadhbh McGrath (128) Nationality of Rider 1 65% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 4 0
Wilbor Smith Johnny Drake (121) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 5 1
Mr Tequila Dancer James Green (126) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 39.8 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Hilda Anthony, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grantstown Merlin Louise Moran (134) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (152) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 2 0
Carraigh Gansey Seana Devlin (155) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Ballygrellihan Cruiser Marie Sheedy (158) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 4 0
For Ever Young Alannah Murphy (139) Nationality of Rider 1 68% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Kings Fionn Hannah Watson (148) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (163) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Buffalo Soldier Daniel Meagher (172) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (166) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
My Late Find Ruth Burke (171) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Princess Rocco Quinn (173) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 5 0
Millbrae Abbie Alex Byrne (170) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 35.1 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

Gain Horse Feeds EI100J

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (174) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (175) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
Masonbrook Dessie Caoimhe Conroy (176) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
Gurtagarry Ranger Isabelle Butler (179) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 38.3 4 0
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (177) Nationality of Rider 1 65.75% 35.3 4 0 4 0 7.6 7.6 46.9 5 0
Ballyingowan Glance Emily Symington (178) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0 4 - - WD WD WD 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

Equinewarehouse (Clonmel) EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gorsehill King Lee Maher (198) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1 0
First Obama Michael O'Toole (210) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 2 0
EPA Murray Antonia Ward (194) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 3 0
Shanaclough Madison Jessica O'Driscoll (203) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 4 0
MBF Hats Off Meabh Bolger (205) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.3 5 0
Brookfield Benjamin Bounce Patrick Whelan (201) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 6 0
Expand ( 33 Results)

Equinewarehouse (Clonmel) EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Patricia Lalor, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Swatch This Terence White (217) Nationality of Rider 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.3 1 0
Rincoola Rolo Alex Power (228) Nationality of Rider 0 79% 21 4 0 4 0 0.4 0.4 25.4 2 0
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson (236) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (241) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 4 0
SBS Freelance Ciara Power (220) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 5 0
Sizing Colombia Lucy Davies (215) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 6 0
Expand ( 33 Results)

Star Fuels (Clonmel) EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dolmen DeJa Vu Molly Shea (260) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Kilshanny Robert Liz Power (263) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 33.7 2 0
Master Mix Cavalier Rachel Lawson (256) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Abbeyfield Cailin Katie Duggan (261) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 38.8 4 0
Johnny J Oxx Sarah Neville (254) Nationality of Rider 2 68.5% 34.5 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 43.3 5 0
Kenley Diamond Fiona Coughlan (264) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 45.3 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Gleeson Quarries EI90

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Boleybawn Freedom Sophie Richards (288) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 1 0
Miss Saulsford Jason Dear (287) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Santiago Sky Alex Donohoe (274) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0
Coppermine Gem Jill Revill (291) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Benny Liath Isabelle Nally (290) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 33.3 5 0
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power Storm O'Connor (275) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Vida Tansey, Optimum Time: 6:10     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lough Fadda Rudi Keelan Murray (251) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Scorcher Babe Annica O'Connor (252) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Johnny Handsome Ruby Hughes (248) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Jack Treasure Lottie Ross (245) Nationality of Rider 0 57.75% 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.3 4 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (247) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 43.8 5 0
Kilbeg Tommy Anna Cronin (249) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 45.3 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)