Results for Fernhill Sport Horses (Mallow) Int, 29/06/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


Global Sport Horses CIC3*

Dressage Judges: Faith PONSONBY (IRL), Peter ECK (BUL) Optimum Time: 6:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis (95) Nationality of Rider 0 84.89% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.2 1 32
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (91) Nationality of Rider 0 84.43% 28.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 31 2 29
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (108) Nationality of Rider 0 83.07% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 33 3 26
Cosmos Baby Giovanni Ugolotti (89) Nationality of Rider 0 83.75% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 35.1 4 23
Ciletto H Ben Hobday (99) Nationality of Rider 0 79.89% 32.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 39.6 5 20
Iron Selina Milnes (107) Nationality of Rider 0 81.02% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 43.9 6 17
Expand ( 29 Results)

Top Spec CIC2*

Dressage Judges: Joan AHERN (IRL), Maria Theresa SCHAEDLER (GER) Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Willunga Kevin McNab (119) Nationality of Rider 0 72.71% 27.3 0 1.0 1.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 16
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (133) Nationality of Rider 0 68.23% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 14
Stroke of Genius Luke Coen (114) Nationality of Rider 0 68.12% 31.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.9 3 12
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (146) Nationality of Rider 0 67.08% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 4 10
Global Mentor Brian Morrison (110) Nationality of Rider 0 65.31% 34.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.7 5 8
Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell (123) Nationality of Rider 0 65.62% 34.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 36 6 6
Expand ( 39 Results)

Plusvital CIC1*

Dressage Judges: Joanne JARDEN (IRL), Marie HENNESSY (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Sky High Fraser Duffy (42) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 16
Penhill Celtic Giovanni Ugolotti (35) Nationality of Rider 0 72.73% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 14
Global Ex Brian Morrison (33) Nationality of Rider 0 71.93% 28.1 0 1.0 1.0 0 0 0 29.1 3 12
Fernhill Silk Road Fraser Duffy (68) Nationality of Rider 0 69.2% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 10
Blueminx Cathal Daniels (40) Nationality of Rider 0 71.02% 29 0 2.0 2.0 0 0 0 31 5 8
Hill Patrol Steven Smith (29) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 32 6 6
Cassero 3 Brian Morrison (22) Nationality of Rider 0 65.8% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 7 4
Amouaj Michael McNally (70) Nationality of Rider 0 69.2% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 8 4
Balief Clover Davina Gray (75) Nationality of Rider 0 63.41% 36.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.6 9 4
Kiltealy Rogers Dominic Furnell (37) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 3.0 3.0 0 0 0 36.9 10 4
Dee Mac Nicola Ennis (64) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33 4 1.0 5.0 0 0 0 38 11 2
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (74) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 32 0 2.0 2.0 0 4.4 4.4 38.4 12 2
Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon (23) Nationality of Rider 0 61.59% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 13 2
Knockahunna French Twist Dominic Furnell (60) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 37.8 0 1.0 1.0 0 0 0 38.8 14 2
Quingenti Lucca Stubington (28) Nationality of Rider 0 66.93% 33.1 4 2.0 6.0 0 0 0 39.1 15 2
OLS Pixie Hollow Zara Nelson (30) Nationality of Rider 0 64.2% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.8 16 2
Rozel Cool Touch Symone Brown (72) Nationality of Rider 1 64.09% 36.9 0 3.0 3.0 0 0 0 39.9 17 2
Clonswords Alf Lydia Dawson (71) Nationality of Rider 0 66.59% 33.4 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.4 18 2
Colenomer Andrew Turley (54) Nationality of Rider 0 70.8% 29.3 12 1.0 13.0 0 0 0 42.3 19 2
BLS Grand Slam Alison Holden (76) Nationality of Rider 0 66.02% 34 4 2.0 6.0 0 2.8 2.8 42.8 20 2
Lord Of The Morning Lexi Kilfeather (58) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 1.0 5.0 0 3.2 3.2 43.2 21 2
Stan from Meelin Herbie Purce (53) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 2.0 6.0 0 0.8 0.8 44.3 22 2
Carsonstown Alice Catherine Robinson (56) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.6 7.6 44.6 23 2
Jewelent Clare Abbott (65) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 4 5.0 9.0 0 5.2 5.2 44.7 24 2
Dunmarklun Lady Patrick Whelan (73) Nationality of Rider 1 64.32% 36.6 4 3.0 7.0 0 1.6 1.6 45.2 25 2
Hale Serena Michael McNally (21) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 0 1.0 1.0 0 10 10 45.8 26 2
Fairsing Tura Lura Sophie Foyle (59) Nationality of Rider 0 59.77% 40.3 4 2.0 6.0 0 0.8 0.8 47.1 27 2
Carrigdhoun Cool Lad Jessica O'Driscoll (62) Nationality of Rider 0 67.16% 32.9 12 2.0 14.0 0 0.4 0.4 47.3 28 2
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan (69) Nationality of Rider 0 66.59% 33.4 8 0.0 8.0 0 6 6 47.4 29 2
Mulrys Error Sebastian Roldan Olivera (55) Nationality of Rider 0 61.59% 38.4 4 8.0 12.0 0 0 0 50.4 30 2
Donogue Big Ronnie Charlotte Allwood (31) Nationality of Rider 0 57.16% 42.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 4 4 50.9 31 2
Minty Imp Alex Houston (57) Nationality of Rider 0 60.68% 39.4 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 51.4 32 2
Grand Marnier Declan Cullen (38) Nationality of Rider 0 66.48% 33.6 8 4.0 12.0 0 7.2 7.2 52.8 33 2
Killina Lad Lydia Dawson (44) Nationality of Rider 0 62.05% 38 12 2.0 14.0 0 1.2 1.2 53.2 34 2
Mosstown Calleto Jane McClean (77) Nationality of Rider 0 63.07% 37 4 2.0 6.0 0 10.8 10.8 53.8 35 2
Jovial Dutch Gold Dominic Furnell (41) Nationality of Rider 0 71.93% 28.1 16 5.0 21.0 0 6.8 6.8 55.9 36 2
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (46) Nationality of Rider 0 64.32% 35.7 16 10.0 26.0 0 0 0 61.7 37 2
Ridgewood Ben Roisin Reynolds (50) Nationality of Rider 0 46.82% 53.2 4 3.0 7.0 0 1.6 1.6 61.8 38 0
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (67) Nationality of Rider 0 68.07% 32 0 0.0 0.0 20 12.4 32.4 64.4 39 0
Brookpark Momentum Kathryn Robinson (48) Nationality of Rider 1 66.82% 34.1 4 0.0 4.0 20 7.6 27.6 65.7 40 0
Bellablue Jonathan Steele (36) Nationality of Rider 0 65.11% 34.9 0 0.0 0.0 20 11.2 31.2 66.1 41 0
Swirly Temptress Giovanni Ugolotti (24) Nationality of Rider 0 71.82% 28.2 12 2.0 14.0 20 15.6 35.6 77.8 42 0
Balladeer Discord Victoria Haugen (26) Nationality of Rider 1 61.02% 39.9 4 7.0 11.0 60 14.8 74.8 125.7 43 0
Hillview Quality Control Millie-Jane Bell (47) Nationality of Rider 1 62.05% 38.9 12 9.0 21.0 40 27.6 67.6 127.5 44 0
Bright Side Emily McQuade (52) Nationality of Rider 0 61.82% 38.2 4 6.0 10.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Forever A Lady Laura M Shea (49) Nationality of Rider 1 52.73% 48.2 8 13.0 21.0 - - EL EL EL 0
ESI Falsterbo Laura Ritchie-Bland (45) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 31 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Striking Accord Louise Duffy (63) Nationality of Rider 0 55.57% 44.5 - - - - - WD WD WD 0
Classic Piper Tara Carroll (51) Nationality of Rider 0 59.2% 40.8 8 4.0 12.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Arvika Ligeonniere Louise Duffy (43) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 8 13.0 21.0 - - WD WD WD 0
LGS Ladybird Michael McNally (32) Nationality of Rider 0 65.11% 34.9 12 0.0 12.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Silver Brog Megan O'Leary (61) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 37.1 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Shadow Indigo Cillian Creedon (34) Nationality of Rider 0 67.16% 32.9 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy (66) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0


Eventing Ireland CIC1* (Ponies)

Dressage Judges: Faith PONSONBY (IRL), Maria Theresa SCHAEDLER (GER) Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Regent Des Mauvis Ava Banahan (13) Nationality of Rider 0 69.89% 30.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.2 1 0
Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle (11) Nationality of Rider 0 73.3% 26.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.7 2 0
Fernhill Timbacktoo Chloe Fagan (18) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.9 3 0
Wilderwood Storm Harry Swan (5) Nationality of Rider 0 65.57% 34.5 0 4.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 4 0
Fernhill First Lady Brian Kuehnle (19) Nationality of Rider 0 66.93% 33.1 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.1 5 0
Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan (4) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 29.6 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 42 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

Equissentials & Avalon CI Intro

Dressage Judges: Joan AHERN (IRL), Maria Theresa SCHAEDLER (GER) Optimum Time: 4:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
SRS Mini Vendi Sharon Power (154) Nationality of Rider 0 76.09% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (161) Nationality of Rider 0 74.57% 31.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.4 2 0
Grantstown Joules Kevin McNab (162) Nationality of Rider 0 73.8% 32.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 37.7 3 0
Lissyegan HSH Kelley Hutchinson (164) Nationality of Rider 0 71.85% 33.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.9 4 0
Bushmills Jackson Jennifer Hyland (157) Nationality of Rider 0 74.02% 31.9 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 40.3 5 0
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (158) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 33.3 4 3.0 7.0 0 10 10 50.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)