Results for Kilguilkey House (2), 08/07/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


Connollys Red Mills SuperLeague A/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Footfall Patrick Whelan (2) Nationality of Rider 0 66.88% 33.1 0 0 0 4 0 4 37.1 1 10
China Doll James O'Haire (1) Nationality of Rider 0 60.21% 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.8 2 2
Nancy Belle James O'Haire (5) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.5 3 2
OLS Back Chat Cathal Daniels (3) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 8 0 8 43 4 0
Master McCormack Robbie Kearns (4) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 20 0 20 - - WD WD WD 0


CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ballingowan Euphoria Robbie Kearns (16) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1 10
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (17) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 2 8
The Irish Factor Patrick Whelan (23) Nationality of Rider 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0 0 4 0 4 33.8 3 6
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon (10) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.1 4 5
Tyrella Whiskey Emily Corbett (15) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 5 2
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald (9) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0 0 4 0 4 36.1 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Feagh Delamain Cathal Daniels (29) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Killossery Karisma Patrick Whelan (28) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Regal Bounty Felicity Ward (30) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (27) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 - - WD WD WD 0


CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cancun Breeze David Richard (49) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 1 6
Killossery Kappuchino Nicola Ennis (65) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.8 2 5
Galant DHI Cathal Daniels (46) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 3 4
Castlequarter Rambo Julia Crowe (36) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 1 1 0 0 0 31 4 3
Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor (32) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 5 2
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 6 1
Expand ( 36 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Chocolate Megan Telford-Kelly (74) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 1 3
Cooley Cappuccino Sadhbh Bolger (78) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 38.5 2 2
Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill (76) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0 4 0 0 0 39 3 1
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (69) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0 4 0 3.2 3.2 41.7 4 0
Cruise Lightly Annalise Cullen (73) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 8 0 8 0 0 0 41.8 5 0
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (77) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 42.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (80) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.5 1 0


CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Tequila Dancer James Green (83) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.3 1 1
Shannondale George Abby Coakley (86) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0 0 0 2 2 41.5 2 1
Graigue Prince Tommy Atkins (82) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 12 0 12 0 3.2 3.2 52.5 3 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (85) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 8 5 13 0 20 20 69.5 4 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (81) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 20 16.4 36.4 73.2 5 0
Cairnview That Guy Jack Anita Algierowicz (84) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 4 11 15 20 7.6 27.6 79.9 6 0


Dairygold EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lislan Fernando Zoe Kavanagh (101) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Somethings Gotta Give Sharon McGowan (89) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Ballygrellihan Cruiser Marie Sheedy (88) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie Sheedy (102) Nationality of Rider 1 67.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Castlelack Cavalier Breeze Ashleigh Hughes (93) Nationality of Rider 1 67% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Princess Of Araglen Georgina Magnier (99) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0 4 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Dairygold EI100P

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Stepping Spartacus Zara Burke Ott (104) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Prince Zola Charlie Kennedy (105) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 2 0
Valley View Sammy Zara Burke Ott (103) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 42.5 3 0


Dairygold EI100J

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Waikikee B Kate Lenihan (108) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (107) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0 4 0 0 0 37 2 0
Tullabeg Twilight Abbie Lucey (106) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 - - RET RET RET 0


Dairygold EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan (129) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Storm Force Sian Coleman (110) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Harley D Cathal Daniels (131) Nationality of Rider 1 69.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Lislan Liam Patricia Ryan (112) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 4.8 4.8 32.6 4 0
Cooley Baskin Bethany Burton (128) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 5 0
Shanbo What A Buffet Daragh Byrne (123) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0 4 0 0 0 33 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

Dairygold EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grantstown Coney Street Patricia Ryan (132) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 24.7 1 0
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (153) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 2 0
Swatch This Terence White (150) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor (140) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Cooley Now Or Never Katie O'Sullivan (147) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 28.6 5 0
Omaybe Alice Martin Jones (134) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

Dairygold EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mamma Mia Anita Algierowicz (158) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Mountkeeffe Sunshine Ita Walsh (156) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Dolmen DeJa Vu Molly Shea (160) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Trucking Along Amy Walsh (154) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 41.5 4 0
Castlekirk Rosemary Nesbitt (159) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 20 0 20 46.3 5 0
Marley M Gerry Kyne (161) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0 4 20 3.2 23.2 64.7 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

Dairygold EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gortmore Mc Gamble Hannah Sheehy (168) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Tara Brown Pauline Dahill (174) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Ballycahane Omar's Dream Dominic Furnell (169) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Kiltar Star Bill O'Callaghan (170) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Multi Star Storm O'Connor (172) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Ballinahoun Boy Valerie Riordan (166) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

Dairygold EI90P

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gilobrien Prince Jodie O'Leary (181) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 8 0 8 0 0 0 38 1 0
Easter Water Zara Burke Ott (178) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 8 0 8 0 0 0 42.3 2 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (180) Nationality of Rider 1 62.5% 38.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 42.5 3 0
Corabbey Mac Daniel Meagher (179) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0 0 20 17.2 37.2 77 4 0