Results for Camphire International, 25/07/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Paul Brady paulbrady_2000@yahoo.com 086 8353345 LisanleyCork


Sema Lease CCI3*

Dressage Judges: (C) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (H) Vanda STEWART (IRL), (B) Faith PONSONBY (IRL) Optimum Time: 10:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (77) Nationality of Rider 0 71.22% 28.8 0 0 0 4 0 4 32.8 1 110
Kincooley Cruising Tim Price (59) Nationality of Rider 0 70.13% 29.9 0 1.2 1.2 4 0 4 35.1 2 100
Ascona M Tim Price (87) Nationality of Rider 0 72.44% 27.6 0 0 0 8 0 8 35.6 3 90
Cleveland Jesse Campbell (70) Nationality of Rider 0 70.96% 29.1 0 0 0 8 1 9 38.1 4 80
China Doll James O'Haire (89) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.4 0 0 0 0 4 4 39.4 5 70
RLE Limbo Kaiser Rosa Onslow (73) Nationality of Rider 0 58.33% 41.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.7 6 60
Expand ( 32 Results)

Castleacre CCI2*

Dressage Judges: (C) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (H) Vanda STEWART (IRL), (E) Marie HENNESSY (IRL) Optimum Time: 8:22     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Hester Jonelle Price (49) Nationality of Rider 0 74.03% 26 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 26.4 1 30
Mr Sneezy James Avery (42) Nationality of Rider 0 73.26% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 2 28
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (52) Nationality of Rider 0 64.58% 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.4 3 26
Woodlands Springtime Caroline Harris (53) Nationality of Rider 0 63.61% 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.4 4 24
MGH Annaghmore Padraig McCarthy (43) Nationality of Rider 0 69.17% 30.8 0 2 2 4 0 4 36.8 5 22
Carneyhaugh Quantum Alberto Giugni (35) Nationality of Rider 1 69.03% 31.8 0 10 10 0 0 0 41.8 6 5
Expand ( 22 Results)

Eventing Ireland CCI1*

Dressage Judges: (C) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (H) Marie HENNESSY (IRL), (E) Joanne JARDEN (IRL) Optimum Time: 7:14     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Regal Mix Amelia King (33) Nationality of Rider 0 67.65% 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.4 1 10
DHI Fiktor Nita Francis Whittington (6) Nationality of Rider 0 66.74% 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 2 9
Threerocks Peggy Bawn Harriet Dickin (30) Nationality of Rider 0 66.44% 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 3 8
Darrant Emma Hyslop-Webb (23) Nationality of Rider 0 65.76% 34.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.2 4 7
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (25) Nationality of Rider 0 65.08% 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.9 5 6
Api du libaire Baptiste Salaun (3) Nationality of Rider 0 68.71% 31.3 0 0 0 4 0 4 35.3 6 5
Expand ( 35 Results)

Cahervillahow CIC3*

Dressage Judges: (C) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (B) Faith PONSONBY (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Chunky Padraig McCarthy (169) Nationality of Rider 0 73.27% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 27.2 1 32
Horseware Stellor Rebound Sarah Ennis (174) Nationality of Rider 0 72.69% 27.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.4 2 29
November Night Ciaran Glynn (207) Nationality of Rider 0 67.02% 33 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 35.4 3 26
Optimus Prime James Avery (194) Nationality of Rider 0 68.17% 31.9 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.9 4 23
Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh (195) Nationality of Rider 0 71.35% 28.7 0 1 1 0 7.2 7.2 36.9 5 20
Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh (179) Nationality of Rider 0 69.62% 30.4 0 2 2 0 12.4 12.4 44.8 6 17
Expand ( 36 Results)

GAIN Equine Nutrition CIC2*

Dressage Judges: (C) Ann BOSTOCK (GBR), (E) Marie HENNESSY (IRL) Optimum Time: 6:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Willunga Kevin McNab (103) Nationality of Rider 0 75.1% 24.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.9 1 16
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (130) Nationality of Rider 0 69.38% 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.6 2 14
Wonham What Next Kevin McNab (125) Nationality of Rider 0 71.77% 28.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.3 3 12
Galant DHI Cathal Daniels (98) Nationality of Rider 0 66.56% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 4 10
Greenfort Marbridge Jessica O'Driscoll (91) Nationality of Rider 0 66.04% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 5 8
Diamond Sundance Rosa Onslow (106) Nationality of Rider 0 64.58% 35.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 39.5 6 6
Expand ( 45 Results)

Waterford County Council CIC1*

Dressage Judges: (C) Joanne JARDEN (IRL), (E) John LYTTLE (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (228) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.1 1 16
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (231) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 2 14
Woodlander Wesuvio JP Sheffield (224) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 1 1 0 0 0 31.9 3 12
Killossery Karisma Patrick Whelan (216) Nationality of Rider 0 66.59% 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.4 4 10
Seapatrick Narco Emily Grace (241) Nationality of Rider 0 69.66% 30.4 0 1 1 0 2 2 33.4 5 8
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (248) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 3 3 0 0 0 34.6 6 6
Expand ( 62 Results)

HSI CICYH1* 6yo

Dressage Judges: (C) Judy BRADWELL (GBR), (B) Vanda STEWART (IRL) Optimum Time: 5:50     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carsonstown Do It Tomorrow Jodie Amos (146) Nationality of Rider 0 73.3% 26.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.7 1 8
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (155) Nationality of Rider 0 74.66% 25.4 4 0 4 0 0 0 29.4 2 7
Merrywell Tradition Jane O'Flynn (166) Nationality of Rider 0 70.68% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 29.7 3 6
BT Jump the Gun Camilla Speirs (150) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.7 4 5
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis (349) Nationality of Rider 0 72.61% 27.4 4 0 4 0 0 0 31.4 5 4
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (162) Nationality of Rider 0 68.52% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 6 3
Expand ( 34 Results)

HSI Masterclass for 5 YO

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Emma Jackson (303) Nationality of Rider 0% 0 - - - - - - 112 1 0
Sportsfield Long Legs Sandra Cusack (287) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 89.5 2 0
My Royal Dancer Robert Hyde (301) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 93.3 3 0
Poetry In Motion Adrian Burrell (281) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 95.5 4 0
Queens Master Katie Byrne (308) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 95.5 5 0
Grange Ash Sparrow Orla Cassidy (297) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 96 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

HSI Masterclass for 4 YO

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chacawn Diamond Jennifer Byrne (340) Nationality of Rider 0% 0 - - - - - - 87.8 1 0
Quality Quickstep Sadhbh Peelo Stassin (341) Nationality of Rider 0% 0 - - - - - - 98.3 2 0
A Pennyforluck Emma Jackson (338) Nationality of Rider 0% 0 - - - - - - 102.3 3 0
Bann View Ferro Emma Jackson (337) Nationality of Rider 0% 0 - - - - - - 114.8 4 0
Royal Blake Robert Hyde (335) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 90 5 0
Cloud Master Adrian Burrell (321) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - - - - - 93.5 6 0
Expand ( 31 Results)