Results for Kircubbin (2), 11/08/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (37) Nationality of Rider 0 80% 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0
Dunrath Wellington Jim Newsam (35) Nationality of Rider 0 78% 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 2 0
Hill Patrol Steven Smith (33) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.3 3 0
Derryinver Girl Trevor Smith (34) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 4 0
Magennis Emma Newsam (36) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 44.8 5 0


CNC1*

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bluestone Jupiter Matthew Johnston (15) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 1 6
Luxey Trevor Smith (32) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 2 5
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (2) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 3 4
Minty Imp Alex Houston (16) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 4 3
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (25) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 2.4 2.4 34.4 5 2
Daunting Melody Lucy Lamont (11) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 6 1
Expand ( 30 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey (54) Nationality of Rider 0 81.25% 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 1 3
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (53) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.3 2 2
Hillview Quality Control Millie-Jane Bell (55) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.8 3 1
Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare (50) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 26.5 4 0
Polly Blue Eyes Jennifer Kuehnle (51) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 27.6 5 1
BLS Linvara Conall McGrath (52) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 6 1


CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fair Lad Katie McKee (49) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1 0
Essenar Luizza Cerys Howell (47) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 32.9 2 0
Tynan Mist Lucy Johnston (48) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 4 0 4 - - WD WD WD 0
OMS Dark Prospect Katie McKee (46) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Florida Bud Emily Morris (39) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 1 1
Dream Master MiMi Falb (45) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Kilpipe Jewel MiMi Falb (38) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 2 2 30 3 0
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (42) Nationality of Rider 0 80.5% 19.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Flush Hill Fendi Kathryn Graham (41) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Hey Aussie Aoibheann Morgan (43) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 12 0 12 0 0 0 45.3 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb-Graham, Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Pulldoaran Hilary Redmond (62) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
Kings Cross Claire Sinton (57) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 2 0
Cillbhrid Splash Grainne Baxter (65) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Camiro de Clover Claire Sinton (67) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Carsonstown Porsch Lynsey Napier-Sneddon (59) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Hold Up Clover Shane Belton (60) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0 8 0 0.4 0.4 37.2 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Alland Mac U No Ellie Parkhill (102) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0


EI100J

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow (99) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Rock Tempo Caitie Slater (97) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 12 0 12 0 0 0 43.3 2 0
Ashtree Apple Blossom Helen Sinton (100) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 43.5 3 0
Crackerjack VIII Tola Thompson (101) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 20 0 20 46.5 4 0
Glenkyle Beaver Katherine O'Hare (96) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 16 0 16 0 0 0 47.3 5 0
KND Knabgrabber Zoe Martin (98) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 51.5 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Stephen Murphy, Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gemily Leah Jackson (86) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Ardeo Brigadier Neil Wrynn (69) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Jaydious Apollo Chloe Rooney (87) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Lisnamuck What A Cracker (TIH) Gemma Goodrich (74) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
ALS Russian Rolex Ryan Hopper (77) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Tiboy Des Etisses Anita Doherty (82) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Fran Warden, Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Drombane Dancer Rachel Lindsay (142) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Entwistle Foxtrot Rachel Williams (131) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Remember My Colours Ruth Lyttle (150) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 4 0 4 0 0 0 28 3 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (129) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (139) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
Made You Look Joanne Cairns (151) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 1.6 1.6 31.6 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Fran Warden, Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Aghagallon Leah Knight (108) Nationality of Rider 0 80% 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0
House Elf David O'Connor (104) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 2 0
Kylestone Carrick Prince David O'Connor (119) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Milky Way Van Het Lindehof Alexandra Russell (112) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Curolea Mavis Niamh Sloan (107) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0 4 0 2.8 2.8 45.1 5 0
Hazeldene Elsa Andrew Napier (116) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 45.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Fran Warden, Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Jimmy Thunderstruck Anna Corinne White (125) Nationality of Rider 0 80% 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 1 0
Cashelbay Native Darragh Hanlon (126) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Enfield Shadow Mark Eames (128) Nationality of Rider 1 68.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Roscor Calypso Creme Grace Moore (121) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 4 0
CHE Esmeralda Sarah O'Shea (124) Nationality of Rider 0 53.75% 46.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 50.3 5 0
Marshallstown Summer Alex Turley (127) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0 0 20 0 20 58 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)