Results for Grove(2), 30/09/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Rosemary Ponsonby ponsonbyr@gmail.com 05261 31295 Grove,Tipperary


CONNOLLYS Red Mills Superleague Final

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (6) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 29.4 1 10
Sammy Davis Junior Cathal Daniels (1) Nationality of Rider 0 72.27% 27.7 0 3.6 3.6 0 0 0 31.3 2 8
Tullabeg Vision Fergal Nesbitt (3) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 4 4 0 0 0 34 3 2
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow (5) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 4 2
Candy 737 Ella Boyle (9) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.4 0.4 4 0 4 36 5 0
Catriona Ella Boyle (2) Nationality of Rider 0 62.73% 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.3 6 2
Expand ( 9 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:25     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Silk Road Fraser Duffy (13) Nationality of Rider 0 74.55% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 1 10
Ambassador Daragh Byrne (16) Nationality of Rider 0 72.95% 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.1 2 8
Anchorman Patrick Byrne (14) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 0 2.8 2.8 0 0 0 37.6 3 6
Briarhill Marco Michael Ryan (15) Nationality of Rider 0 70.68% 29.3 0 10 10 0 0 0 39.3 4 5
Barnahown Corn Hill Michael Ryan (20) Nationality of Rider 0 72.05% 28 0 12 12 0 0 0 40 5 2
Corraghoe Charmer (aka Corraghoe Ardeo) Jamie Nolan (24) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 0 10.8 10.8 0 0 0 41 6 2
Expand ( 17 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (33) Nationality of Rider 1 67.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
BGS Willpower Maria Byrne (28) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Rising Storm Romy Bolger (30) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 3 0
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (29) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 4 0
Camden Diamond Brian Morrison (31) Nationality of Rider 1 67.75% 33.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Feagh Delamain Cathal Daniels (27) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 11 15 0 1.6 1.6 48.1 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

CNC1* - A

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OBOS Take One Suzanne Hagan (56) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1 6
Sligo Candy Royal Fraser Duffy (46) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 2 5
Mr Fire Fly Sarah Ennis (44) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 3 4
Slaneyside Aldatus Flight Orla Cassidy (50) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 4 3
Cruise Lightly Jane O'Flynn (43) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 5 2
Whitetree Sky Lucy Hancock (41) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 6 1
Expand ( 25 Results)

CNC1* - B

Dressage Judges: Patricia Lalor, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Merrywell Tradition Jane O'Flynn (83) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 1 6
TM Irelands Kingdom Lee Maher (78) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 27.3 2 5
Rupert Diamond Dave Collins (77) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 3 4
Whispering Lux Patrick Byrne (68) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 4 3
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward (63) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 5 2
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (79) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 6 1
Expand ( 25 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Cara Romy McCarthy (84) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 1 3
Fairsing Tura Lura Sophie Foyle (89) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 2 2
Sahara Breeze Maria Cairns (86) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 3 1
What Else Blathnaid Boyd (96) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 4 1
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (87) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0 0 0 2 2 39.8 5 1
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke (92) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.8 6 1
Expand ( 13 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carbury Cascade Chloe Fagan (101) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 2 2 35.5 1 0
Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott (97) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.3 2 0
Rathcoona Patricia Keelin McCarthy (100) Nationality of Rider 0 55.5% 44.5 12 0 12 0 0 0 56.5 3 0
Cullion Kemira Evie Quirke (99) Nationality of Rider 1 57.5% 43.5 4 0 4 0 21.6 21.6 69.1 4 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (98) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0 0 - - RET RET RET 0


CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Mairin Cassidy, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Shannondale George Abby Coakley (105) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 1 1
Major Furisto Lorraine Kennedy (103) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0 4 0 4 4 34.5 2 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (104) Nationality of Rider 1 68.25% 32.8 4 0 4 0 15.6 15.6 52.4 3 0
Dolmen DeJa Vu Molly Shea (102) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lislan Fernando Zoe Kavanagh (116) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 1 0
Cubby Kirsty Dobie (112) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
FHS Jack Robin Melanie Purcell (108) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Carrick Diamond Lilly Wendy Seymour (114) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 8 0 8 0 0 0 40 4 0
J.J. Shannon Tobin (107) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 41.8 5 0
Bellweather Boots Trish Carey (111) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 4 0 4 0 1.6 1.6 42.6 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (126) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 1 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (124) Nationality of Rider 1 76.25% 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 2 0
Little Indian Feather Susan Shanahan (131) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (129) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 4 0
Mulcair Lad Robyn Fagan (120) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
Johnny Handsome Ruby Hughes (125) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Aughabeg Dew Laura Bailey (144) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Benny Liath Isabelle Nally (141) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Maybe A Diamond Emily Nolan (137) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Midnight Sleeper Hanna Roch-Perks (140) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Shanaclough Einstein April O'Neill (133) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Clonfinn Lara Alanna Doherty (142) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 36.5 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DHI Cadeau Shannon Nelson (162) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Myzamba Cathal Daniels (156) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Ballyglan OBOS Daniel Alderson (157) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0
Typically Fernhill Fraser Duffy (149) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Goran Allo Ann Lambert (172) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 5 0
Wolf Bitz Kim O'Gorman (160) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 31.2 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Drumiller Diamontina Patrick Byrne (179) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Bridie Amanda Goldsbury (188) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Quarryhill Calypso Joanne Jarden (187) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
My Buddy Daniel Alderson (177) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Ufological Milord Johnston Brodie (189) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Ballyvaden Maybe Daragh Byrne (175) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Patricia Lalor, Optimum Time: 6:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Chance The Capitalist Grainne Kavanagh (215) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Kenley Diamond Fiona Coughlan (213) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
Masons Honour Ashling O'Brien (216) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.3 3 0
Mougins Rosemary Nesbitt (212) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0 0 0 28 28 65.8 4 0
Cougar Mountain Andrea Ryan (217) Nationality of Rider 1 63.5% 37.5 4 0 4 0 29.2 29.2 70.7 5 0
Paddington Mary Jane Kearney (211) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0 0 20 24 44 82.5 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 6:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
RMS Camelot Felicity Ward (221) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Newmarket Sensation Dominic Furnell (228) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Rahale Robin Ann Lambert (220) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0 0 0 6.8 6.8 31.1 3 0
Clonroe Kemena Shannon Sheridan (218) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Power Aplenty Ciaran Moran (222) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Limestone Harley Times Dominic Furnell (236) Nationality of Rider 1 61.75% 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.3 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Becky Tandy, Optimum Time: 6:07     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Oilean Aran Cailin Anna P Byrne (202) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Kilcoole Patch Grace Sandys (207) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Stepping Spartacus Paul L Burke (205) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 3 0
Barnaree Pretty Polly Rosie Farrell (200) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 4 0
Freddie Jill McKenna (208) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Casper’s Midnight Dream Jude Donohue (197) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)