Results for Ballindenisk (1), 13/05/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork
Event Organiser Kate Fell


CNC3*

Dressage Judges: C - John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
H L Mrs Imp Joseph Murphy (2) Nationality of Rider 0 63.04% 37.0 0 4 4 8 0 8 49.0 1 24
Fernhill Frankie Joseph Murphy (7) Nationality of Rider 0 61.43% 38.6 0 6.8 6.8 0 4 4 49.4 2 22
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston (3) Nationality of Rider 0 64.29% 35.7 40 32.4 72.4 4 0 4 112.1 3 0
Master Tredstep Aidan Keogh (1) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 15.2 15.2 - - WD WD WD 0
Killossery Jupiter Rising Ciaran Glynn (5) Nationality of Rider 0 69.64% 30.4 20 17.6 37.6 - - WD WD WD 0
Pride of Tredstep Aidan Keogh (6) Nationality of Rider 0 71.07% 28.9 0 9.2 9.2 - - WD WD WD 0


O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: C - John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne (12) Nationality of Rider 0 62.73% 37.3 0 12.4 12.4 0 0 0 49.7 1 10
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (8) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 14.4 14.4 4 0 4 50.9 2 8
Chasmarella Nicole Lynch (15) Nationality of Rider 0 63.41% 36.6 0 14.4 14.4 8 0 8 59.0 3 0
Tallen Enda O'Gorman (13) Nationality of Rider 0 59.55% 40.5 0 15.6 15.6 4 0 4 60.1 4 0
Boolagh Crescendo Olivia Holohan (14) Nationality of Rider 0 71.82% 28.2 0 28.4 28.4 4 0 4 60.6 5 0
Hollybrook High in the Sky Louise Bloomer (11) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33.0 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: C - Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
RLE Carsonstown Lord Rafael Sanctuary (18) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 17.6 17.6 0 0 0 46.2 1 10
Good Luck Brian Morrison (24) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 11.6 11.6 4 0 4 47.2 2 8
Lu Ca Padraig Flanagan (22) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 31.4 0 19.2 19.2 0 0 0 50.6 3 2
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer (19) Nationality of Rider 0 71.82% 28.2 0 23.2 23.2 0 0 0 51.4 4 2
Mosstown Calleto Jane McClean (23) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 18.4 18.4 0 0 0 55.9 5 2
Bens Gold Kate Gibney (21) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 0 21.2 21.2 4 0 4 60.0 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: C - Emer White, Optimum Time: 4:51     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cassero 3 Brian Morrison (35) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0 0 0 2 2 28.5 1 0
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (29) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Daenerys Heli Nannimainen (30) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 38.5 3 0
BLS Grand Slam Alison Holden (36) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 7.6 7.6 39.4 4 0
Hollybrook Star Louise Bloomer (39) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0 4 0 8.8 8.8 43.1 5 0
Treliver Desdemona Luke Drea (32) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0 0 0 6.8 6.8 46.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

CNC1*

Dressage Judges: C - Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:51     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Irish Factor Patrick Whelan (67) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.5 1 6
Lukas Camilla Speirs (44) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 4.4 4.4 36.2 2 5
Ballybolger Watchman Daniel Alderson (42) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0 4 0 2 2 36.8 3 4
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (66) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 3.2 3.2 38.2 4 3
BT Jump the Gun Camilla Speirs (51) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 39.8 5 2
LGS Ladybird Michael McNally (40) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0 0 0 3.2 3.2 42.5 6 1
Expand ( 34 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: C - Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:51     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Miracle Romy McCarthy (92) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 31.5 1 3
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (77) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.2 2 2
Superjumbo Maresa Ronan (81) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.9 3 1
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald (83) Nationality of Rider 0 72.05% 28.0 8 0 8 0 0 0 36.0 4 0
Millridge Cara Romy McCarthy (76) Nationality of Rider 0 73.64% 26.4 8 0 8 0 2.4 2.4 36.8 5 0
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (84) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 4 0 4 0 2.4 2.4 36.9 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: C - John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 4:51     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carracanada Kieran Tara Dixon (102) Nationality of Rider 1 67.5% 33.4 0 0 0 0 4 4 37.4 1 0
Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford (106) Nationality of Rider 0 75.23% 24.8 16 0 16 0 2 2 42.8 2 0
Wilderwood Storm Harry Swan (113) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 44.3 3 0
Derrygimla's Easter Star Harry Swan (98) Nationality of Rider 0 61.82% 38.2 0 0 0 0 7.2 7.2 45.4 4 0
Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan (104) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 8 0 8 0 5.2 5.2 45.5 5 0
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love (109) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 4 0 4 0 6.8 6.8 46.7 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: C - Emer White, Optimum Time: 3:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballygrellihan Cruiser Marie Sheedy (118) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 33.1 1 0
Shanaclough Einstein John Glynn (124) Nationality of Rider 1 64.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 2 0
Mix Up Jean Tuohy (120) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 6.4 6.4 37.4 3 0
Lady Jaine Joan Mahon (126) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.8 4 0
Blackmoor Crest Michelle Dulohery (129) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 4.4 4.4 39.7 5 0
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer (121) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 39.9 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: C - Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 3:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Robyn McKenna (137) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Ruaile Buile Bailey Susan Shanahan (135) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Cullion Kemira Evie Quirke (131) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Zothen's Nobel Keelin McCarthy (133) Nationality of Rider 1 57% 44 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 44.8 4 0
Glencairn Sixpence Hazel Harte (134) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0 0 0 6.4 6.4 44.9 5 0
Tiktok Ebony Lorna Murphy (136) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0 0 20 11.6 31.6 70.4 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100J

Dressage Judges: C - Shota Nikkura, Optimum Time: 3:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bornio Jack Carr (145) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (139) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 8 0 8 0 0 0 39.5 2 0
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (144) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 6.8 6.8 40.3 3 0
Ballyduff A-Z Grace Elizabeth Oconnor (146) Nationality of Rider 1 66.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 7.6 7.6 41.9 4 0
Ballyingowan Glance Emily Symington (141) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0 4 0 8 8 45.5 5 0
Well Kept Secret Sophie Wetz (142) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0 0 40 13.6 53.6 90.9 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: C - Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 3:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gorsehill Jack Luke Drea (168) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson (161) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
SSH Playboy Camilla Speirs (156) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 28.9 3 0
Sweet Smart Patricia Ryan (152) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0 0 0 5.2 5.2 29.5 4 0
Ballycahane Billy Dominic Furnell (166) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0 4 0 0.8 0.8 30.8 5 0
KEC Global Kuality Kat Brian Morrison (162) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0 0 0 5.6 5.6 31.4 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: C - Shota Nikkura, Optimum Time: 3:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (180) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Arkan Player Michael McNally (184) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Belline Warrenstwn Cruz Daniel Alderson (172) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 30.3 3 0
Italy Daniel Alderson (186) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
RLE Swagger Clare Lambert (182) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 32.1 5 0
BT Martins Masterpiece Camilla Speirs (179) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 33.1 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)