Results for Clyda 1, 10/06/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Eclipto Michael McNally (4) Nationality of Rider 0 71.14% 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.9 1 10
Fernhill Exchange Fraser Duffy (5) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 4 0 4 34 2 8
Fort Arthur Going For Gold Alice Copithorne (3) Nationality of Rider 0 61.59% 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.4 3 2
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow (7) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0 0 8 0 8 39.8 4 0
Killossery Athletic Touch Meabh Bolger (1) Nationality of Rider 0 70.91% 29.1 0 8.4 8.4 0 4 4 41.5 5 0
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (6) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 20 5.2 25.2 4 0 4 60.8 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Greenfort Marbridge Jessica O'Driscoll (12) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 2.8 2.8 4 0 4 37.5 1 10
Apollo Landing Bridget Mac Auley (8) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0.8 0.8 4 0 4 38.9 2 8
Ardeo Illusion Leila Barker (13) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 5.2 5.2 8 0 8 45.3 3 6
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward (17) Nationality of Rider 0 70.68% 29.3 0 11.2 11.2 8 0 8 48.5 4 0
Solidaire Dirlande Luke Coen (16) Nationality of Rider 0 59.77% 40.2 0 0 0 16 0 16 56.2 5 0
Regal Bounty Antonia Ward (10) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 11.2 11.2 12 0 12 57.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy (20) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 6 6 40.3 1 0
Balladeer Discord Victoria Haugen (19) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Deauville Beekhoeve Fraser Duffy (49) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1 6
Fernhill Silk Road Fraser Duffy (37) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 2 5
War Hero Becky Tandy (29) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 2 2 32.5 3 4
Jovial Dutch Gold Dominic Furnell (48) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 33.3 4 3
John A Michael McNally (36) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 5 2
Carrigdhoun Cool Lad Jessica O'Driscoll (38) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 6 1
Expand ( 31 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockmills Kate Lenihan (58) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 1 3
Shadow Indigo Cillian Creedon (52) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 2 2
Fairsing Tura Lura Sophie Foyle (55) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.5 3 1
Fernhill Finders Keepers Jennifer Kuehnle (56) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 4 0 4 0 2.8 2.8 38.8 4 0
Sahara Breeze Maria Cairns (59) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 4 0 4 0 0 0 40 5 0
Binrado Michelle O'Driscoll (57) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 3.6 3.6 41.1 6 1
Expand ( 10 Results)

CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle (63) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (62) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 12 0 12 0 0 0 46.8 2 0


CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Keylogues Red Clover Katie Frazer (66) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 35.4 1 1
Forever A Lady Laura M Shea (65) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0 4 0 1.2 1.2 41 2 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (64) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 8 0 8 0 5.2 5.2 48.7 3 0


EI105

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 5:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mealagh Flapjack Zora Feurer (77) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
LVS Buzz Lightyear Pat Sheahan (72) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 4 0 4 0 0 0 31 2 0
NEH Avalon Clover Lee Maher (69) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Garvey’s Joy Lee Maher (78) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (76) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Hacketts Cross Storm O'Connor (79) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MicMacs First Niamh Marsh (81) Nationality of Rider 1 73.25% 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Lislan Fernando Zoe Kavanagh (86) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 2 0
SBS Monalisa Anthony Kenna (94) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Shanaclough Einstein John Glynn (88) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
SRS Mini Vendi Sharon Power (92) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 5 0
She's The Master Mary Mangan (89) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI100P

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Sensation Luke Cahill (98) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Cullion Kemira Evie Quirke (97) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0


EI100J

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyingowan Glance Emily Symington (102) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (99) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Tullabeg Twilight Abbie Lucey (100) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (103) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Tullibards Wild Cat Jennifer Kuehnle (101) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donaghue, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballycahane Billy Dominic Furnell (106) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Shanaclough Madison Jessica O'Driscoll (104) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
MBF Hats Off Meabh Bolger (110) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Clonshire El Chappo Olivia Downes (109) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
Bonmahon Liberation Sarah Dowley (116) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 5 0
Italy Daniel Alderson (117) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 5:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Ranger Brian Morrison (134) Nationality of Rider 0 77% 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 1 0
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson (133) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Emperors Legion Ian Hannon (136) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.5 3 0
Leanorth Mojito Jason Doerflinger (141) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Mortlestown Castle Lux Becky Tandy (127) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 33.1 5 0
I'm No Gangster Patrick Whelan (131) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donaghue, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Harlequins All or Nothing Leanne Foskin (155) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Ballycahane Percy Robert O'Brien (150) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Mountkeeffe Sunshine Ita Walsh (148) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0 4 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Jo Cruise Grace Haugh (149) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Rapid Ritchie QV Martina Sheehan (147) Nationality of Rider 1 66% 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 5 0
Master Mix Cavalier Rachel Lawson (151) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Willbrook MBF Snipe Meabh Bolger (164) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (157) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Masonbrook Dessie Caoimhe Conroy (167) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Skyzablaze Jason Furlong (162) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Clonshire Maestro Olivia Downes (177) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Woodchip Celina Kehoe (174) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90P

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (145) Nationality of Rider 0 58.25% 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.8 1 0