Results for Kilguilkey House (3), 22/07/2018

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


O/CNC2*

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (156) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 1 10
Catriona Ella Boyle (160) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 32 2 8
Blueminx Cathal Daniels (159) Nationality of Rider 0 70.45% 29.6 0 2.4 2.4 0 0 0 32 3 6
Ambassador Daragh Byrne (157) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 4.4 4.4 0 0 0 38.5 4 2
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (152) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 3.2 3.2 8 0 8 39.8 5 0
Tom Boy (HPA) Nessa Briody (158) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 6.4 6.4 0 0 0 40.5 6 2
Expand ( 12 Results)

O/CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dear Robin Gavin Ryan (167) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Candy 737 Ella Boyle (164) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Cooley Blue Flame Correna Bowe (166) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0 4 0 8 8 43.8 3 0
Gonzalo Michelle Kenny (168) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 3 3 0 26.4 26.4 57.9 4 0
Master Downes (GB) Cathal Murphy (165) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 8 0 8 0 15.2 15.2 60.2 5 0
Feagh Delamain Cathal Daniels (163) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


CNC1*

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Away Beach Cathal Daniels (192) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.3 1 6
Newtownbarry Lucky Star Stephen McAvinchey (191) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.5 2 5
Wolf Ardeo Vegas Eva Melly (186) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0 4 0 0 0 35 3 4
Gorsehill Jack Luke Drea (182) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0 0 0 10 10 39 4 3
Cooley Baskin Bethany Burton (175) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0 4 0 4.8 4.8 39.1 5 2
Eromenom JJ Emma Kennedy (181) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 7.2 7.2 39.5 6 1
Expand ( 26 Results)

CNCJ1*

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Twilight Abbie Lucey (194) Nationality of Rider 1 65.5% 35.5 8 0 8 0 9.6 9.6 53.1 1 3
Attractive Proposition James Phillips (195) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 8 0 8 0 31.2 31.2 71.2 2 0


CNCP2*

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Wilderwood Storm Harry Swan (197) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0 0 0 1.2 1.2 33 1 0
Robin Hood's Gentle Cloud Heather O'Connor (200) Nationality of Rider 0 66.59% 33.4 4 0 4 0 3.6 3.6 41 2 0
Tullibards Sixth Sense AC Brian Kuehnle (198) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0 0 0 7.6 7.6 43.1 3 0
Aille Fountain Breeze Zara Burke Ott (196) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 16 0 16 0 0.4 0.4 48.9 4 0
Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan (199) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


CNC1* Amateur

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carraigh Gansey Seana Devlin (201) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 8 15 23 0 16.4 16.4 77.7 1 0
Ashwood Diamond Pride Sharon O'Connor (202) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 - - EL 0 6.8 6.8 EL EL 0


Dairygold EI100 5YO

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arkan Babe Michael McNally (221) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.5 1 0
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (218) Nationality of Rider 1 75.75% 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.3 2 0
Greenfort Georgious George Lee Maher (213) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 3 0
Lord Seekonig Alex Power (210) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 4 0
Clonshire El Chappo Olivia Downes (216) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 2 2 30 5 0
Emperors Legion Ian Hannon (209) Nationality of Rider 1 70.5% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

Dairygold EI100 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
LVS Buzz Lightyear Pat Sheahan (226) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Predator Clair O'Neill (235) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Princess Of Araglen Georgina Magnier (237) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
RLE Penhills Cougar Ellie Guy (238) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 4 0
For Ever Young Alannah Murphy (223) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 5 0
Finbar Kelsie Montague (225) Nationality of Rider 1 67.25% 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

Dairygold EI100P

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Colour Me Fancy Isabelle Comerford (246) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Cornish Starlet Annalise Cullen (243) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.4 0.4 28.9 2 0
Regent Des Mauvis Ava Banahan (241) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0 4 0 0 0 32 3 0
Little Miss Fernhill Sophie Foyle (245) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0 0 0 2.8 2.8 32.6 4 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (244) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 0 4 0 0 0 33 5 0
Cloughreagh Charlie Holly Love (240) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0 0 0 8 8 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

Dairygold EI100J

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyduff A-Z Grace Elizabeth Oconnor (260) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Gortmore Mc Gamble Hannah Sheehy (253) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Master Royal William Flood (258) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Gorsehill Jewel Jim Tyrrell (257) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Cruicerath Prince Christopher Dehaene (259) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (254) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

Dairygold EI100

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (279) Nationality of Rider 1 73% 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Hale Serena Mary Smiddy (267) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.3 2 0
Spark Of Life Patrick Whelan (285) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers (263) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Greenhall Vivendi Cruz Catherine Robinson (283) Nationality of Rider 1 69.25% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward (273) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.5 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

Dairygold EI90 4YO

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (289) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Shanaclough Quality Clover Jessica O'Driscoll (294) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.5 2 0
Ballinamonapark Anoushka Storm O'Connor (288) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.8 3 0
Ballycoskerry Regal Diamond Elizabeth Ryan (290) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 4 0
Combustible Cavalier Ian Hannon (292) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 41.5 5 0
Multi Star Storm O'Connor (295) Nationality of Rider 0 56.5% 43.5 4 0 4 0 0 0 47.5 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

Dairygold EI90 Amateur

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mountkeeffe Sunshine Ita Walsh (298) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Castlekirk Rosemary Nesbitt (299) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Knocklucas Eclipse Elaine Kinsella (300) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
Balloo Hollow Aoife Dunlop (305) Nationality of Rider 1 65.25% 35.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 39.8 4 0
Garnagree Val De Belle Roisin Power (303) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.3 5 0
Kenley Diamond Fiona Coughlan (296) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

Dairygold EI90

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballycahane Omar's Dream Dominic Furnell (323) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Ballyorney Sissy Luke Drea (317) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.3 2 0
Spotify Amanda Goldsbury (329) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Tara Brown Pauline Dahill (309) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Avoca Boru Luke Drea (324) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 5 0
Tatton Cross Pauline Dahill (328) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0 4 0 0 0 30.8 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

Dairygold EI90P

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Black Trigger Rebecca Coughlan (331) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.3 1 0
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (330) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0 4 0 0 0 37 2 0
Prince Puzzle Cara Padden (332) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.5 3 0
Carbury Cascade Matthew Love (334) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0 0 0 7.2 7.2 45.2 4 0
Easter Water Luke Burke Ott (333) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 8 0 8 0 0 0 45.3 5 0


Combined Training 3* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (336) Nationality of Rider 0 61.54% 38.5 0 0 0 - - - 38.5 1 0
Kilroe Hero Sian Coleman (337) Nationality of Rider 2 55.19% 47.1 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
RLE Aspe Michelle Kenny (338) Nationality of Rider 1 65.96% 34.8 - - WD - - - WD WD 0
Carlchen Michelle Kenny (335) Nationality of Rider 0 73.46% 26.5 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


Combined Training 2* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Spirit In The Sky Cillian Creedon (339) Nationality of Rider 0 64.17% 35.8 0 0 0 - - - 35.8 1 0


Combined Training 1* COMBINED

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 0:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Garrison Phoenix Rising Lee Maher (343) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0 0 - - - 32.1 1 0
Caruba LVS Z Sadhbh Bolger (346) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0 0 - - - 33.9 2 0
Cooley Cappuccino Sadhbh Bolger (340) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0 0 - - - 37.5 3 0
Multi Zero Four Storm O'Connor (345) Nationality of Rider 1 61.59% 39.3 0 0 0 - - - 39.3 4 0
War Hero Becky Tandy (344) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 8 1 9 - - - 43.3 5 0
Forever A Lady Laura M Shea (342) Nationality of Rider 0 58.41% 41.6 8 0 8 - - - 49.6 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)