Results for Lightsource BP Tyrella (3), 13/04/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (10) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.5 1 10
OLS King Aragon Cathal Daniels (1) Nationality of Rider 0 71.36% 28.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 32.6 2 8
Woodcourt Garrison Sarah Ennis (2) Nationality of Rider 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.1 3 2
Galant DHI Cathal Daniels (7) Nationality of Rider 0 65.23% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.8 4 2
Something Special VI Anna Kelly (8) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.1 5 2
Rum Jumbie Robyn McCluskey (5) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 37.7 0 2.4 2.4 0 0.4 0.4 40.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Dee Mac Nicola Ennis (12) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 37.9 1 10
Shanbo Sky Fall Sarah Ennis (26) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 37.7 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 39.7 2 8
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (23) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 2.8 2.8 4 0.0 4.0 41.1 3 6
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown (15) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.1 0 2 2 4 0.0 4.0 42.1 4 0
HHF Elegance Steven Smith (11) Nationality of Rider 0 64.77% 35.2 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 43.2 5 0
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (25) Nationality of Rider 0 62.27% 37.7 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 45.7 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (51) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (62) Nationality of Rider 0 79.5% 20.5 8 2.8 10.8 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Ballyward Steven Smith (61) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Bluestone Ice Jonathan Steele (52) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (57) Nationality of Rider 1 66% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
Drumaknockan Easter Charm Louise Nicholson (59) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (50) Nationality of Rider 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 22.6 1 8
Wolf Artic Melanie Wrynn (36) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 26.7 2 7
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (28) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 6
Coolboy Kamden Dave Collins (46) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 4 5
Omard Hawaii Lady Camilla Speirs (30) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 4
Charissma Justine Harding (39) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.4 6 2
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (75) Nationality of Rider 0 78.75% 21.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 26.5 1 6
Wellan Graffiti Molly Evans (68) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 27.1 2 5
Claragh Mountain Michael Ryan (63) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 4
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (82) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 4 3
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan (85) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 2
Halston Sebastiana Joseph Murphy (70) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 2
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MJI Cabernet Ben Rowlatt-McCormick (94) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 32.2 1 3
Euro Jackpot Noah Brown (93) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 2
Blessington Kamikaze Sam Carey (102) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 3 1
Versace Biscuit Chloe Fagan (91) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 6.4 6.4 36 4 0
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow (95) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 5 1
Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor (103) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 1.2 5.2 0 0 0 38.2 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (109) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 40.5 1 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (108) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 44.7 2 0
Knockbordan Revelation Alex Connors (113) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 45.3 3 0
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (110) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 16 0.0 16.0 20 19.2 39.2 88.2 4 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (112) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 12 1.6 13.6 - - EL EL EL 0
Carbury Cascade Aine Duggan (111) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 2.4 6.4 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Blackabbey Boy Gary Monahan (89) Nationality of Rider 0 56% 44 24 5.6 29.6 0 0 0 73.6 1 0
Global Merlot Symone Brown (87) Nationality of Rider 1 71.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 40 11.2 51.2 84.5 2 0
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (88) Nationality of Rider 1 74.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Tredstep Renaissance Man Ailbhe McGrath (86) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kudos Alexa Grudgings (144) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (149) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Absoloodle Julia Fielden (148) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 3 0
Drumreagh Actress Lindsay McIvor (147) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (142) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Pegasus Sheena Kerr-McNally (145) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.7 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary (211) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock (207) Nationality of Rider 1 68% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Kildromin Banjo Caoimhe Crozier (206) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Kilgarvin Morning Misty Sarah E Moore (209) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Rock Tempo Ellen Douglas (202) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 5 0
Glanmore Honey Andrew Reel (210) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Plaster Sophie Roden (194) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 33.6 1 0
Stonehavens Olive Aoibheann Duggan (201) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Miracle Katherine O'Hare (182) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (197) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Johnny Handsome Ruby Hughes (186) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 35 5 0
Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen (190) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Diamond Debut Matthew Johnston (130) Nationality of Rider 0 79.25% 20.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.8 1 0
Kilcoltrim Swift Aidan Keogh (128) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.5 2 0
Mike of Mourne Trevor Smith (118) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 3 0
Izzietop Jim Newsam (133) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 4 0
Western Johnny Charlotte Dixon (119) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 5 0
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson (141) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury (177) Nationality of Rider 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.5 1 0
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh (175) Nationality of Rider 0 79.5% 20.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.5 2 0
Quarryhill Calypso Joanne Jarden (161) Nationality of Rider 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.5 3 0
Castle Bridge Boy Amanda Goldsbury (153) Nationality of Rider 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 4 0
Hacklim Moxie Sarah Ennis (162) Nationality of Rider 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 5 0
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson (180) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bat Out Of Hell Emma Lappin (265) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Emperors Reflection Carolyn Avery (264) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Ballymullan Jodie Laura Kee (254) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Lisfuncheon Chinook Ellen Graham (260) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Butterfly Charm Margery Warnock (252) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
Bill Little Rhonda Hall (266) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Class Vista Katherine Charlton (229) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Secret Approach Amanda Goldsbury (238) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 2 0
Lisnamuck Ab Fab Gemma Goodrich (225) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Oliver's Girl Leagh Daniels (236) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 32.7 4 0
Donn Boy Fiona McMillan (234) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Colonel Gun Hannah Wilding (223) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 5:58     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Araglen Bucks Fizz Rachel Carr (250) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Crecora Angel Poppy Moore (244) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Outta Reach Rebecca Fletcher (246) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 3 0
Gucci Rush 11 Sarah O'Shea (242) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 38.8 4 0
My Galway Girl Katie Haire (248) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.5 5 0
CSC Apache Dove Abby Cummiskey (249) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 43.8 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)