Results for Finvoy (1), 20/04/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Daenerys Heli Nannimainen (36) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 1.6 1.6 0 0.8 0.8 29.2 1 0
The Wolf Man Casey Webb (32) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 3.6 3.6 31.2 2 0
Ballyward Steven Smith (33) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Galwaybay Echo June Burgess (35) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 42.7 4 0
Anvil Lodge Pinnochio Hollie Smith (34) Nationality of Rider 0 59% 41 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 56.2 5 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy (21) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 6
Halston Sebastiana Joseph Murphy (2) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 32.3 2 5
A Hint of Red Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 4
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (22) Nationality of Rider 1 68% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.4 4 3
Lush Upgrade Sarah Gilkinson (17) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 35.2 5 2
Drumnaconnell Goody Bag Izzy Riley (8) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 36.7 6 2
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Versace Biscuit Chloe Fagan (30) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 1.2 1.2 0 8.8 8.8 33.3 1 3
Miracle Katherine O'Hare (24) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.7 2 2
R Wee Builder Rose de Montmorency (27) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 6 6 40.5 3 0
Bluestone Jupiter Lucy Johnston (25) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 42.1 4 1
Silver Brog Emma Osborne (28) Nationality of Rider 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.4 0.4 0 3.6 3.6 43.8 5 0
Captain Ghareeb Natasha Breen (26) Nationality of Rider 0 58.25% 41.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 45.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (38) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 4.4 8.4 0 5.2 5.2 45.1 1 0
Star of Hollymount Sophie McNicholas (40) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 45.3 2 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (39) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 14 14 51 3 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardnaglass Choco Kate Latimer (37) Nationality of Rider 0 56.75% 43.3 16 0.0 16.0 0 4 4 63.3 1 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Balloo Hollow Aoife Dunlop (83) Nationality of Rider 0 82.5% 17.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 17.5 1 0
Emperor G Florence Campbell (78) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 2 0
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (75) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (77) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (76) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 40 5 0
The Sailors Girl Dawn Clerkin (80) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary (95) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Garryndruig Prada Grace O' Donoghue (94) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 2 0
Rock Tempo Ellen Douglas (93) Nationality of Rider 1 64.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Kilgarvin Morning Misty Sarah E Moore (92) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Mulcair Lad Lucie Glynn (90) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 24 0.0 24.0 20 10 30 87 5 0
Jimmy Thunderstruck Anna Corinne White (91) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Jodie O'Leary (89) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 1 0
Master Tredstep Lilly Keogh (86) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.2 2 0
Young Taipan Jessica Nelson (84) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.5 3 0
Marco Darragh Hanlon (88) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 42.4 4 0
Battenburg Ella Kilfeather (87) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Ballynolin Sirocco Archie Wilding (85) Nationality of Rider 3 63% EL 0 0.0 0.0 - - 0 EL EL 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Storm Lucy Hanna (53) Nationality of Rider 1 74.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
DHI No Fear Izzy Riley (54) Nationality of Rider 1 74.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Clonswords Alf Lydia Dawson (68) Nationality of Rider 1 73.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 3 0
Ballymotey Casper Caitlin Pretorius (64) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
House Elf David O'Connor (46) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 5 0
Dunrath Navigator Robbie Collins (63) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 6 0
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballymullan Jodie Laura Kee (121) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 1 0
Butter Nicola Martin (119) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 32.9 2 0
Lisfuncheon Chinook Ellen Graham (120) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (123) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 38.1 4 0
Nonavic Kismet Sarah Kee (122) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 40 27.2 67.2 100.7 5 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb- Graham, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dunrath Reward Victoria Brown (107) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.3 1 0
Secret Approach Amanda Goldsbury (116) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 2 0
Tredstep Outlaw Aidan Keogh (112) Nationality of Rider 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 24.9 3 0
Murph's Legend Amanda Goldsbury (97) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 4 0
Aghagallon Leah Knight (105) Nationality of Rider 1 73.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 5 0
Lisnamuck Ab Fab Gemma Goodrich (111) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gucci Rush II Sarah O'Shea (118) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 16.8 16.8 51.3 1 0
CHE Esmeralda Sarah O'Shea (117) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0