Results for Kilguilkey House (1), 12/05/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey HouseCecilstownCork


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Master Swatch Stephanie Stammschroer (7) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.6 1 10
Global Mentor Brian Morrison (5) Nationality of Rider 0 70.23% 29.8 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.0 0.0 32.6 2 8
Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt (12) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.2 3 6
Candy 737 Ella Boyle (3) Nationality of Rider 0 67.27% 32.7 0 2 2 0 0.0 0.0 34.7 4 2
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer (9) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 35.8 5 2
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (8) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0.0 0.0 35.9 6 2
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Sky High Fraser Duffy (26) Nationality of Rider 0 72.27% 27.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 1 10
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (32) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 32.9 2 8
Lukas Camilla Speirs (15) Nationality of Rider 0 72.73% 27.3 0 6 6 0 0.0 0.0 33.3 3 6
Anchorman Patrick Byrne (21) Nationality of Rider 1 67.05% 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.9 4 5
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (24) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.9 5 4
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (17) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 0 5.6 5.6 0 0.0 0.0 37.9 6 2
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Frank O'Sullivan, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
BGS Willpower Maria Byrne (34) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan (37) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
DHI Broadway Lucy Latta (35) Nationality of Rider 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.2 13.2 35 3 0
Denis Finch Hatton Patrick Whelan (36) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 37.2 4 0


EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: Mary O'Connor, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (50) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 8
Gorsehill Jack Luke Drea (43) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 7
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (51) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 6
Belline Warrenstown Cruz Daniel Alderson (47) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 4 5
My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer (59) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 4
RCA Royal Summer Daniel Alderson (60) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 3
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison (80) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 8
Multi Zero Four Brian Morrison (74) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 7
Cross Shannondale aka Shanaclough Einstein Robbie Kearns (70) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 6
Derena Super Star Daniel Alderson (73) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 33.6 4 5
Claragh Mountain Michael Ryan (82) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 4
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne (65) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 6 2
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Frank O'Sullivan, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockmills Kate Lenihan (96) Nationality of Rider 0 79% 21 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21 1 3
Versace Biscuit Chloe Fagan (104) Nationality of Rider 0 78.75% 21.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.3 2 2
Timpany Night Charlotte Teehan (100) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 3 1
Clearistown Flavia Molly O'Neill (87) Nationality of Rider 0 77.75% 22.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.3 4 0
Cooley Bounce Alannah Kelly (101) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 5 1
OLS Pixie Hollow Zara Nelson (91) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 1
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Mary O'Connor, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bramblebrough Eoghan Lucie Glynn (111) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Rockon Pedro Olivia Swan (117) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock (115) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 3 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (118) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 4 0
Splendid B Lottie Ross (119) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 5 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Godfrey Gibbons (114) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 31.2 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor (123) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.5 1 0
Carraigh Gansey Seana Devlin (122) Nationality of Rider 0 59.5% 40.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.6 11.6 56.1 2 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (124) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 17.2 17.2 63.5 3 0
Global Merlot Symone Brown (125) Nationality of Rider 1 69.25% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 20 20 40 79.8 4 0
Castlelack Cavalier Breeze Ashleigh Hughes (121) Nationality of Rider 0 55.5% 44.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Blackmoor Crest Michelle Dulohery (120) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI105

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:24     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Right On Q Amanda Goldsbury (135) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Fernhill Mix and Match Kilian Murphy (132) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Toome Ramiro Pippin John Gavin (149) Nationality of Rider 1 68.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Feagh Delamain Ted O'Leary (128) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 4 0
Maytata Cora Hurley (152) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 34.7 5 0
Bridie Amanda Goldsbury (127) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mix Up Jean Tuohy (165) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Galwaybay Blake Mary Mangan (155) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Lady Vittorio Leanne Foskin (163) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
SBS Freelance Sharon Power (164) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Ballingowan Melody Jennifer Holland (168) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
RCA Cracker Count Martina Sheehan (166) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greybrook Miller Laura Archdeacon (172) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 1 0
Ardfry Soren Cara Padden (173) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40 2 0
Gorey Grey Chloe Ryan (171) Nationality of Rider 1 63.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 41.7 3 0
Riot Aris Naoise Quinlivan (174) Nationality of Rider 0 53.75% 46.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 51.1 4 0
Mulcair Lad Lucie Glynn (170) Nationality of Rider 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (169) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Cara Keelin McCarthy (178) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Wonderful Every Day James Phillips (180) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 2 0
Torytop Cavalier Hannah Landy (181) Nationality of Rider 1 69% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr (179) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Well Kept Secret Sophie Wetz (176) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Sunshine Grey Meabh Clancy (177) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 6 0


EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison (189) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Harefield Carlos Tessa Harley (196) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Sportsfield Lux Impressive Paul Donovan (192) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Moveen Swatch Caoimhe Murphy (185) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
RC Charlie David Rayburn (197) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 0
Power Aplenty Ciaran Moran (186) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Naomi O'Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Contender Lucy Morgan (218) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (209) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Kilmanahan Comeragh Nicky Roncoroni (212) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 28.5 3 0
Ballyorney Sissy Luke Drea (215) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 4 0
Fairytale Alice Copithorne (217) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Top Notch Sportsfield Paul Donovan (206) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 4:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Maybird Holly Conte (230) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Jo Cruise Grace Haugh (231) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Coco Rebel Tara O'Donoghue (226) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 41.4 3 0
Monatrea Excalibur Melian Griffith-Lan (228) Nationality of Rider 0 58% 42 4 0.0 4.0 0 8 8 54 4 0
Cheeky Imp Jane Grace (227) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 20 2.8 22.8 56.8 5 0
Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane (229) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 20 10 30 64 6 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 4:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lates Eddie Alison Holden (248) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Ballycahane Billy Ana Maria Hughes (254) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Caherdaniel Lucky Zora Feurer (246) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
Jaquar Van De Beekzijde Dan Foley (235) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton (243) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 0
Rehy Royal Occasion Patrick Byrne (255) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Robin Hood's Gentle Cloud Ava Dowley (223) Nationality of Rider 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 0
Woodfield Clover Joker Rachel Lucey (224) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Hillview Miss Daisy Paul L Burke (225) Nationality of Rider 1 71.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Bally Lala Jessica Stokes (222) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 4 0