Results for Hillcrest, 01/09/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Beth O' Donnell hickertonbeth@hotmail.com 087 1250915 Hillcrest HouseTipperary


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Garrybritt Dignified Terence White (1) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Egans Watermill Crest Felicity Ward (9) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 6
Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward (3) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 5
Gorsehill Jewel Jim Tyrrell (10) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 3 4
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell (2) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 2
Cecil Bready Patrick Whelan (18) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 2
Bellscross Guy Dominic Furnell (19) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 2
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (23) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 3
Kilrodan Queen B Bryan Bourke (21) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 2 2
Fernhill Nearly Darc Cameron Kiernan Jnr (26) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.8 3 0
Cruising Caricello Katie Naughton (25) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 4 0
Tiktok Copper Lorna Murphy (24) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 42.5 5 1
Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr (20) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 45.3 6 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cullion Kemira Richard Quirke (27) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 1 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (31) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Garryndruig Prada Grace O' Donoghue (30) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 2.0 6.0 0 0 0 42.3 3 0
Westide Mirah Jack Alana-Rose Steele (28) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.8 4 0
Cappa Lady Thie Jones (29) Nationality of Rider 1 56.75% 44.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 6.8 6.8 59.1 5 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Blackmoor Crest Michelle Dulohery (36) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 1 0
ESI Annaghmore Hazel Conroy (35) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 2 2
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (34) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.8 3 2
Betterthanbankshares John Myers (32) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 44.3 4 0
Freedom D Elle Erin Morris (33) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 4 24 58.8 5 0


Hoofprints Innovations EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cubby Kirsty Dobie (52) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Skylow Katy Anchell (37) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
DBS Second Chance Lorna O'Hare (47) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Deniro de Semilly Fiona Cosgrave (51) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 0
Finbar Kelsie Montague (46) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
SBS Monalisa Anthony Kenna (53) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Robin Hood's Gentle Cloud Ava Dowley (62) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Freddie Jill McKenna (58) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Greybrook Miller Laura Archdeacon (64) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 3 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Godfrey Gibbons (55) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 4 0
Little Field Clover Lucy Ross (68) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
Derryveeney Cruise Tom Hayden (56) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor (79) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
SRS Mini Vendi Ruth Burke (84) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
Westbrook Dancer Ellen Creed (83) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 3 0
Enniskerry Dark Knight Anna Cox (87) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Milchem Watermill Caoimhe Conroy (88) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 5 0
Knockenpower Minnie Charlotte Teehan (75) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Castleconnor Melanie Wrynn (97) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Claragh Olala Michael Ryan (101) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
The Wingman Patricia Ryan (100) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Avoca Lunasa Luke Drea (112) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Ivanhoe Sian Coleman (94) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 0
Regal Reign Dominic Furnell (108) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

Hoofprints Innovations EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clonshire Tyler Olivia Agnew (122) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Coco Rebel Tara O'Donoghue (123) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 2 0
JMF Deadly Buzz Roz Briggs (121) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 3 0
Trucking Along Amy Walsh (125) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 20 0.0 20.0 0 0 0 57.3 4 0
Thy Will Be Dun Sandra Hedigan (124) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 63.8 5 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Deards Cruise D'Amour Caroline Lynch (137) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Gorsehill Charmer Jim Tyrrell (131) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
Elara Celeste Bridget Mac Auley (135) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 3 0
Moonlight Mist Storm O'Connor (128) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Rathmorrissey Mrs Right Gabriel Freeney (140) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 5 0
Ardeo Delta Harriet Dinnis (143) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Epic Wildfire Rachael Doyle (120) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 0
Kilcreene Jasper Rachael Doyle (116) Nationality of Rider 1 72.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Windys May Flower Paul L Burke (117) Nationality of Rider 0 0% RET - - - - - - RET RET 0