Results for Ballindenisk (2), 14/07/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork


EI120

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 63.04% 37 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 37 1 24
Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton (4) Nationality of Rider 0 61.61% 38.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.4 2 22
Hi Happy Harry Steven Smith (7) Nationality of Rider 0 65.54% 34.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 38.5 3 20
Global Orchid Brian Morrison (3) Nationality of Rider 0 61.07% 38.9 0 0 0 0 0.8 0.8 39.7 4 0
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (11) Nationality of Rider 0 62.68% 37.3 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 41.3 5 0
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan (8) Nationality of Rider 0 56.61% 43.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 43.4 6 4
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Vision Padraig Harrington (22) Nationality of Rider 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.9 1 10
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (18) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 34 2 8
ALS Russian Rolex Joseph Murphy (20) Nationality of Rider 0 65.68% 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.3 3 2
Hollybrook Hotshot Louise Bloomer (19) Nationality of Rider 0 69.55% 30.5 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 34.5 4 0
Colacentric Alyssa O'Neill (16) Nationality of Rider 0 65.45% 34.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.6 5 2
Superjumbo Maresa Ronan (21) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.1 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Tullabeg Tango Sarah Ennis (29) Nationality of Rider 0 73.18% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.8 1 10
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward (49) Nationality of Rider 0 72.27% 27.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 27.7 2 8
Jewelent Clare Abbott (36) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 3 6
Fleur De Lis Daniel Brown (30) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.7 4 5
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock (44) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.2 5 4
My Slaney Man Louise Bloomer (33) Nationality of Rider 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 33.9 6 3
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
BLS Grand Slam Alison Holden (55) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Rock Gift Jim Tyrrell (54) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Classicals Fortune Michael Ryan (52) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald (53) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 4 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lux Like Cruise Nicola Ennis (71) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 8
An Dullahan Padraig Flanagan (74) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 7
Stellor Quick Change Sarah Ennis (68) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 6
Slaneyside Aldatus Flight Orla Cassidy (62) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 5
Ballyengland Crafty Patricia Ryan (57) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 4
Global DHI Brian Morrison (72) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 3
Expand ( 34 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI110 6yo Class

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Caped Crusader Patricia Ryan (94) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 3
Gurtera Jimmy Clover Michael Ryan (104) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 2
Liscarrow Hugo Michael Ryan (92) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 1
Larav Alley Graaf Rodney O'Donnell (93) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 1
Claragh Mountain Michael Ryan (97) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 1
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison (108) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 1
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballinglen Susies Master Clodie Coen (117) Nationality of Rider 1 71% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 3
BGS Mikado Emily Barrett (118) Nationality of Rider 1 66.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 2
The Raconteur Laragh Hatherell (115) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 34.9 3 0
HSH Has It All Heather O'Connor (116) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (120) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.8 5 0
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (114) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Tiggy Hancock (121) Nationality of Rider 1 73.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Corries Whiskey Tiggy Hancock (129) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Lough Fadda Rudi Keelan Murray (126) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (130) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (123) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Manninard Diarmaid Aine Duggan (125) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Merlot Symone Brown (137) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 1
SBS Freelance Sharon Power (140) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Bridgemans Cocoa Malt Sadhbh McGrath (136) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 4 1.2 5.2 0 0 0 34.2 3 0
Maith Thu Anna Geraghty (141) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 1
Udo Natasha Brotherton (133) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Blessington Kings Lier Marie O'Connor (139) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 36.2 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI100 5yo Class

Dressage Judges: Elizabeth Furney, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullymurry Fifi Adam Haugh (149) Nationality of Rider 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Fernhill Kilbunny Fraser Duffy (155) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
It Ain't Simple Caoimhe Eivers (162) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 3 0
Killaloan Tess Sarah Dowley (154) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
BT Juste Capitaine Camilla Speirs (157) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.3 5 0
Magnus Bay Joanne Corish (163) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rupert Bear Lesley-Anne Lyons (174) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Skylow Katy Anchell (169) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Bouncing Chex Aveen O Neill (164) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Jo Cruise Grace Haugh (166) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Galwaybay Blake Mary Mangan (165) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Sportsfield Long Legs Sandra Cusack (175) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 38.4 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rockislands Dara Og Matthew Love (180) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 1 0
Westide Mirah Jack Alana-Rose Steele (184) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 2 0
Lucky For Some Holly Love (178) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 3 0
Glanmore Honey Andrew Reel (181) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Cullintra Golden Daylight Kilian Murphy (177) Nationality of Rider 1 61.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 5 0
Kilcoole Patch Grace Sandys (179) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 12 0.0 12.0 20 0 20 61.5 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Urneypark Shutterfly Conor Leahy (185) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
The Kiwi Conor Leahy (189) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 2 0
Whitetree Ribera Grace Sandys (188) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
Bornio Jack Carr (187) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 37.3 4 0
Carrowmore Rebel Conor Leahy (186) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 55.5 5 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Carol Quish, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sligo Candy Cane Sarah Ennis (213) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
HHS Monte Carlo Katie O'Sullivan (212) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Cooley Gangster Katie O'Sullivan (203) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 3 0
Johan-Some Heidi Hamilton (210) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Mealagh Red Robin Zora Feurer (205) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 33.8 5 0
Harlequin Babybel Gilly Crawford (202) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

ISH Eventing Series EI90 4yo Class

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Loughtown Bonnie Ian Cassells (215) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Deards Cruise D'Amour Caroline Lynch (223) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
All Dat Quality Jason Dear (220) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Waverley Alyssa O'Neill (216) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Kilcooley Seanachai Emma Newsam (217) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
DOS Spideog Paul Kelleher (221) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 38.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Elizabeth Furney, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mohican Magic Daniel Bourke (228) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Coppermine Gem Eimear Keogh (233) Nationality of Rider 1 72% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Tatyana Ramirovna Ashleigh Weadick (237) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 0
Lady Bell Niamh Martin (234) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 0
Coco Rebel Tara O'Donoghue (227) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.5 5 0
Padraig Ina Sheasamh Natasha Brotherton (235) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38.3 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Jumping Joy Caroline Marwood (252) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
DSL Allegra Timmy Love (249) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Jungle Cat Orchid Ruth Robinson (254) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Kiltar Star Bill O'Callaghan (242) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 0
Knocknahorgan Fr Ted Pauline Dahill (245) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Mealagh Moon Dance Zora Feurer (243) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Killea Hill Melody Andrew Walsh (225) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 1 0
Jack Treasure Tom Kennedy (224) Nationality of Rider 0 51% 49 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 54.2 2 0
Glenaguile Miracle Kilian Murphy (226) Nationality of Rider 2 65% 38 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0