Results for Ballindenisk (1), 16/06/2019

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Eclipto Cathal Daniels (1) Nationality of Rider 0 77.27% 22.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 22.7 1 10
Sportsfield Othello Joseph Murphy (2) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30 2 8
O My Balladeer Alison Holden (13) Nationality of Rider 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 3 6
Apollo Landing Fergal Nesbitt (6) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.7 4 2
Superjumbo Nicky Roncoroni (12) Nationality of Rider 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.7 5 2
Derryinver Girl Steven Smith (209) Nationality of Rider 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.6 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:17     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Harieko DHI Cathal Daniels (22) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 31.8 1 10
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (23) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 34 2 8
Corraghoe Charmer Jamie Nolan (35) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 35.1 3 6
Killbunny Andy Olivia Craddock (30) Nationality of Rider 0 67.73% 32.3 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 36.3 4 5
The Ridge Cardento Felicity Ward (17) Nationality of Rider 0 66.36% 33.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 37.6 5 4
Christopher Robin 2 Antonia Ward (24) Nationality of Rider 0 71.59% 28.4 0 1.6 1.6 8 0.4 8.4 38.4 6 0
Newferry Jagermeister Steven Smith (29) Nationality of Rider 0 61.36% 38.6 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 38.6 7 2
Whispering Lux Patrick Byrne (32) Nationality of Rider 0 63.41% 36.6 0 3.6 3.6 0 0.0 0.0 40.2 8 2
Enniskerry Nadal David Bourke (34) Nationality of Rider 0 59.32% 40.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 40.7 9 2
Diamond Pointe Ian Cassells (19) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 37.1 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 41.1 10 0
Blueminx Alex Power (27) Nationality of Rider 0 67.05% 33 0 8.8 8.8 0 0.0 0.0 41.8 11 2
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer (33) Nationality of Rider 0 61.36% 38.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 42.6 12 0
BT Rock and Roller Patrick Whelan (31) Nationality of Rider 0 64.32% 35.7 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 43.7 13 0
Shuil Coillte (IRE) Joanne Corish (36) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0 0 12 0.0 12.0 44.1 14 0
BGS Ocean Mist Patrick Byrne (21) Nationality of Rider 0 58.41% 41.6 0 0 0 4 0.0 4.0 45.6 15 0
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (16) Nationality of Rider 0 68.86% 31.1 11 0 11 4 0.0 4.0 46.1 16 0
RCA Patron Saint Lucy Latta (28) Nationality of Rider 0 68.18% 31.8 0 4.8 4.8 12 0.0 12.0 48.6 17 0
Castle Arkan Patrick Byrne (15) Nationality of Rider 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0 0 16 0.0 16.0 51.5 18 0
Kilcooley Michael Emma Newsam (18) Nationality of Rider 0 59.55% 40.5 0 6.4 6.4 8 0.0 8.0 54.9 19 0
Ballyward Steven Smith (20) Nationality of Rider 0 67.95% 32.1 20 8 28 4 0.0 4.0 64.1 20 0
Enniskerry Foxtrot David Bourke (25) Nationality of Rider 0 56.36% 43.6 - - 0 - - WD WD WD 0
BGS Willpower Patrick Byrne (26) Nationality of Rider 0 60.91% 39.1 - - RET - - - RET RET 0


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer (39) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Shannondale Dita Sarah Dowley (37) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Peruising Corentin Gautier (40) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 3 0
Dam Easy Heidi Hamilton (38) Nationality of Rider 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 41.9 4 0


EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Iminnus W Brian Morrison (41) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 8
ALS Russian Rolex Joseph Murphy (49) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 7
RNH O Reilly Daragh Byrne (59) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 6
Yeats Royale Daragh Byrne (48) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 5
Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman (54) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 4
Kilcandra Bonnie Reward Alex Donohoe (58) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 2
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Una O Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
WKD Cooley Ella Boyle (81) Nationality of Rider 0 80% 20 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20 1 8
Global ESI Exclusive Ciara Power (88) Nationality of Rider 0 74.25% 25.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 7
Boleybawn Freedom Cathal Daniels (82) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 6
Let's Go Olivia Craddock (70) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 5
Global Theodoros Brian Morrison (72) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 4
Dino Ferrari Daniel Alderson (83) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 6 2
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Albert VI Alannah Kelly (95) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 3
Kilrodan Exchange Bryan Bourke (93) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 2
Gooseberry Hill Cruise Zara Burke Ott (90) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 4 8.0 12.0 0 0 0 45 3 0
Millridge Cara Keelin McCarthy (89) Nationality of Rider 1 66.5% 34.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 46.5 4 0
Albanos Diamond Emer Sophie Hogan (92) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 20 2.8 22.8 0 0.8 0.8 55.6 5 0
Stonehavens Olive Aoibheann Duggan (91) Nationality of Rider 0 0% 0 - - RET - - - RET RET 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Millridge Buachaill Bui Alex Connors (99) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Atlantic Dreamer Ruth Burke (96) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Knockbordan Revelation Alex Connors (100) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 3 0
Carbury Cascade Aine Duggan (97) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 12 0.0 12.0 0 10.8 10.8 52.8 4 0
Rathcoona Patricia Keelin McCarthy (98) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 16 0.0 16.0 60 5.6 65.6 119.4 5 0
Cillbhrid Pippa Bryan Bourke (101) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 8 0.0 8.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Udo Natasha Brotherton (108) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 1 2
O C S Electric Clover Boy Marie O'Connor (109) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.2 4 2.4 6.4 0 0 0 44.6 2 0
Castlelack Cavalier Breeze Ashleigh Hughes (102) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 45.3 3 0
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (110) Nationality of Rider 0 60.75% 39.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 47.3 4 0
SBS Freelance Sharon Power (106) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 50.8 5 0
Glenomra Andy Eimear O'Brien (107) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 24 0.0 24.0 0 0 0 61.3 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Elizabeth Furney, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Little Lord Fauntleroy Fiona Fitton (121) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Blackmoor Crest Michelle Dulohery (126) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Ballingowan Melody Jennifer Holland (129) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Sherwater Aoife Goodwin-Boers (111) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 31.7 4 0
Lady Vittorio Leanne Foskin (123) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
The Minx Sue O'Doherty (120) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill First Light Kilian Murphy (132) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Fernhill Mix and Match Susan Shanahan (140) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Derryveeney Cruise Tom Hayden (135) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Cappa Lady Thie Jones (138) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 4 0
Kilnaspic Lily Hazel Barden (134) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 5 0
Barnaree Pretty Polly Rosie Farrell (137) Nationality of Rider 0 58.75% 41.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 45.3 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
My Ballintoghers Cracker Jack Ted O'Leary (146) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Odins Pride Sarah Fitzpatrick (142) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Maytata Cora Hurley (148) Nationality of Rider 1 59.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41.3 3 0
Sunshine Grey Meabh Clancy (143) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42 4 0
Fernhill Inferno Cameron Kiernan Jnr (147) Nationality of Rider 1 58.5% 42.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 46.5 5 0
Hillview Miss Daisy Paul L Burke (149) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 46.5 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cashel 13 Corentin Gautier (168) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Ballycahane Omar's Dream Dominic Furnell (164) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Egans Watermill Crest Felicity Ward (165) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
The Wingman Patricia Ryan (171) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 29 4 0
Global Action Breaker Brian Morrison (178) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Golden Age Thomas Forbes (150) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mougins Rosemary Nesbitt (194) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Ashwood RB Darren O'Connor (193) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 2 0
Ringabella Reel Hilary Parmenter (188) Nationality of Rider 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.8 3 0
Keylogues Cookiencream Katie Frazer (192) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
As You Wish Kate O'Driscoll (189) Nationality of Rider 0 56.25% 43.8 0 0.0 0.0 40 0 40 83.8 5 0
Ashfield Coronal Sarah Fitzgerald (191) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Newmarket Equador Tracy Walshe (208) Nationality of Rider 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
West Mount Wind Chimes Cliona Ni Liathain (201) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
HSH Nacho Kelley Hutchinson (197) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Clive Caroline Marwood (198) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 4 0
Ivanhoe Sian Coleman (195) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Perfect Hero Conor Coomey (207) Nationality of Rider 1 64% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 43.8 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Forest Buddy Camille Ryan (185) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Bally Lala Jessica Stokes (186) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 2 0
Stepping Spartacus Paul L Burke (184) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0