Results for Tullylish 2, 01/08/2020

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Premier Charlie Janie Cairns (19) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 29.8 1 0
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (25) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Fredie Fox Steven Smith (18) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.4 3 0
Izzietop Steven Smith (22) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 37.2 4 0
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (21) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 38.7 5 0
Tiboy Des Etisses Anita Doherty (20) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 43 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Xanthe Green Lucca Stubington (17) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 28.5 1 6
Mike of Mourne Trevor Smith (13) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 28.9 2 5
Malcolm X Clare Abbott (2) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 31.7 3 4
The Cherokee Flight Casey Webb (15) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 33.1 4 3
DHI No Fear Izzy Riley (10) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 34.4 5 2
Entwistle Foxtrot Neil Morrison (4) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 35.5 6 2
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (27) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 34.9 1 3
Marco Darragh Hanlon (28) Nationality of Rider 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 2 1
Quick Step Up Noah Brown (29) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.5 3 0
My Good Thyne Girl Hannah Morrow (26) Nationality of Rider 0 55.5% 44.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 49.3 4 1


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Tempo Ellen Douglas (30) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 4 0.4 4.4 0 6 6 42.4 1 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 3:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Flush Hill Fendi Kathryn Graham (67) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (62) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 29.4 2 0
Ann's Bob Christina Turley (61) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 33.6 3 0
Knockmullen Lad Claire O'Dwyer (65) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 33.9 4 0
Drumnaconnell Bellagio Rachel Keys (66) Nationality of Rider 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (69) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 34.9 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 3:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Finding Nemo(HPA) Felicity McConnell (74) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 37.3 1 0
Cornhill Rose Rebekah McKinstry (76) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 42.5 2 0
Carraigoir Blaze Tori Jewiss (77) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 45.1 3 0
Fortruane Dakota Anna Roscoe (75) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 3:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (73) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 0
Major Cross Lucy Johnston (70) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 38.6 2 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin (72) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 39.6 HC HC


EI100

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 3:49     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Diamond Debut Matthew Johnston (46) Nationality of Rider 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 22.7 1 0
Mr Diceman Trevor Smith (40) Nationality of Rider 1 77% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 2 0
Cosmic Flight Casey Webb (55) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 3 0
Centre Fold Belle Rosie Alcorn (50) Nationality of Rider 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 25.7 4 0
Kensington Empire Janie Cairns (36) Nationality of Rider 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 5 0
Peter the Great Casey Webb (59) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 6 0
Expand ( 29 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (104) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 35.1 1 0
Drumcara Red Heather Champion (102) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 38.2 2 0
Mocking Bird Kathryn Henderson (108) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 39.5 3 0
Monkey Business Caitlin Brown (105) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 41.2 4 0
Tullymurry Seana Annick Maginn (107) Nationality of Rider 0 57.5% 42.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 43.3 5 0
Carrigshawn Blue Imp Shane Belton (106) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.2 11.2 48 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sir Barnabus David O'Connor (101) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Nakuti David O'Connor (78) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton (81) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Arthalent Clare Abbott (91) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 33.3 4 0
Loughdoo Maverick Ellie McElroy (93) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 36.8 5 0
Guntouched Ruth Cousins (87) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 37.4 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 3:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (117) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 1 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Rachael Broome (119) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Lisrua Star Anya Teuton (121) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.3 3 0
Harveys Diamond Mya McCullough (113) Nationality of Rider 0 53.25% 46.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 50.8 4 0
Colour Confusion Abbie Wylie (118) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 52.2 5 0
Son of Loki Katie Flanagan (114) Nationality of Rider 0 54.25% 45.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.6 5.6 59.4 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)