Results for Loughanmore (2), 05/09/2020

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 6:02     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Texan Style Tegan White-McMorrow (3) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 0 6.8 6.8 4 0.0 4.0 46.7 1 10
Leapfrog Emily Corbett (6) Nationality of Rider 0 65.45% 34.6 0 15.6 15.6 0 0.0 0.0 50.2 2 8
Treliver Desdemona Cathal Mitchell (5) Nationality of Rider 0 62.95% 37.1 0 20.8 20.8 4 0.0 4.0 61.9 3 0
Calmaro Joseph Murphy (1) Nationality of Rider 0 74.32% 25.7 20 17.6 37.6 0 0.4 0.4 63.7 4 0
Skyfall Echo Alex Houston (2) Nationality of Rider 0 80% 20 20 16.4 36.4 8 8.0 16.0 72.4 5 0
DSL The Professor Elizabeth Hayden (4) Nationality of Rider 0 77.27% 22.7 - - RET - - - RET RET 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 6:02     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Minty Imp Alex Houston (19) Nationality of Rider 0 63.41% 36.6 0 0.4 0.4 0 2.0 2.0 39 1 10
Cecil Bready Joseph Murphy (20) Nationality of Rider 0 63.86% 36.1 0 2.8 2.8 4 0.0 4.0 42.9 2 8
Lush Upgrade Sarah Gilkinson (12) Nationality of Rider 0 64.09% 35.9 0 7.2 7.2 4 0.0 4.0 47.1 3 6
Derroon Diplomat Joseph Murphy (10) Nationality of Rider 0 57.05% 43 0 7.2 7.2 0 0.0 0.0 50.2 4 2
Aprils Pacino Time Casey Webb (18) Nationality of Rider 0 68.64% 31.4 0 17.6 17.6 4 0.4 4.4 53.4 5 0
Watermill Hollie Jill Mc Gettigan (16) Nationality of Rider 0 60% 40 0 13.6 13.6 4 0.0 4.0 57.6 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fredie Fox Steven Smith (63) Nationality of Rider 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 1 0
Rushfield Apollo Landing Donnacha Anhold (62) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 3.2 3.2 0 2.4 2.4 40.1 2 0
Tiboy Des Etisses Anita Doherty (56) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 42.5 3 0
Miss Matana Katie Riley (61) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 8 1.6 9.6 0 0 0 42.6 4 0
River Derg Lt Adam Benson Byrne (60) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 16.8 16.8 44.1 5 0
Elsarco Orlagh Halliday (57) Nationality of Rider 1 66.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

HSI EI110 Eventing Series

Dressage Judges: David Patterson, Optimum Time: 5:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Malcolm X Clare Abbott (24) Nationality of Rider 1 74.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 8
Hi Mr Henry Steven Smith (21) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 29.9 2 7
Sandyhill Ceol Edie Murray-Hayden (48) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.4 4.4 0 0.4 0.4 33.1 3 6
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (22) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 33.9 4 5
Libertatem Ian Cassells (51) Nationality of Rider 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 5 4
DSL Tarquin George Russell (36) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 39.7 6 3
Expand ( 33 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (71) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 1 3
Blessington Prince Royal Sarah O Donnell (75) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 42 2 2
Marco Darragh Hanlon (72) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43 3 0
Milchem Free Spirit Godfrey Gibbons (67) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 5.2 5.2 45.7 4 0
Lisheenabrone Smoothstepper Grace Elizabeth O'Connor (73) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 8 1.6 9.6 0 4.4 4.4 53.5 5 0
Clougheen Cody Hannah Lawlor (68) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 8 0.4 8.4 - - RET RET RET 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel Godfrey Gibbons (80) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 16 0.0 16.0 0 5.6 5.6 54.6 1 0
Finding Nemo(HPA) Felicity McConnell (79) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 8 5.2 13.2 20 10.8 30.8 79.8 2 0
Freddie Jill McKenna (78) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 36.4 56.4 99.9 3 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arodstown Aramis Denis Currie (66) Nationality of Rider 0 74.75% 25.3 8 0.4 8.4 0 9.6 9.6 43.3 1 0
Prince Louis Denis Coakley (65) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 - - EL - - - EL EL 0
Itwasn'tme Barry Magan (64) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 - - RET - - - RET RET 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolmount Cruise Jenny Nixon (114) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Easy Dun Katie Wray (121) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Lagans Peter Olivia Johns (118) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 3 0
Flush Hill Fendi Kathryn Graham (120) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Scottie 11 Orla Sheehan (115) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 5 0
Cillbhrid Splash Grainne Baxter (112) Nationality of Rider 0 72.5% 27.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin (160) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 1 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (161) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39.5 2 0
Lisrua Star Anya Teuton (168) Nationality of Rider 1 63% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42 3 0
Sheebas Boy Isabella Gogan (163) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 43.2 4 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Rachael Broome (167) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 45 5 0
Taylors Dicey Riley Philip Cole (165) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 49 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (154) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Major Cross Lucy Johnston (157) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 2 0
Carrickaduff Dame Lara McRobb (151) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
Painted Cavalier Anya Teuton (148) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
The Cherokee Flight Sarah O'Shea (147) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 37.7 5 0
Diamond Girl 11 Tara Emmett (155) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Mark Robinson, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Castleconnor Harriet Dinnis (99) Nationality of Rider 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Sir Barnabus David O'Connor (82) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Cairnview Redwood Guy Lesley Jones (100) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Mr Diceman Trevor Smith (92) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 4 0
Cosmic Flight Casey Webb (81) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 5 0
Arthalent Clare Abbott (103) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 32.6 6 0
Expand ( 26 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 4:42     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Caprio Hollie Woods (134) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Diamond Debut Matthew Johnston (133) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 2 0
Western Johnny Johnny Mulligan (141) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
BGK Valentine Christine O'Donnell (135) Nationality of Rider 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 32.7 4 0
Dourough Ferro Class Act Michelle Kenny (137) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 33.9 5 0
Reunited Casey Webb (124) Nationality of Rider 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (233) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Hanslough Bernadette Muirhead (225) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 34.2 2 0
Maggie Moo Jenny Beggs (223) Nationality of Rider 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 38.9 3 0
Cnocandubh Status Bronagh Stevenson (227) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 43.8 4 0
Carrickview Saratoga Nicky Nesbitt (224) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.2 11.2 45 5 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (232) Nationality of Rider 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 50 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Threeseas Anita Doherty (188) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Sam Mar Riverland Imp Hannah Thompson (183) Nationality of Rider 1 69% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Loughehoe Scarlet Fever Jonathan Steele (179) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Little Autumn Bee Ruby Proctor (189) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Monmurry Soverign Pradyumna Dhumal (180) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 5 0
Powder Day Ralph Robinson (200) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 36.4 6 0
Expand ( 37 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Jacky Reid, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lisnahall Miss Toffee Lucy Ruth McDowell (209) Nationality of Rider 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Sillogue Sergei Gemma Murphy (217) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 2 0
VSI Dakota Lucy Knight (207) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.7 3 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (219) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38.8 4 0
Loobrhu's Dazzler Rover Connie Cullen (222) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 39.7 5 0
Creaghduff Annie May Anna Corinne White (212) Nationality of Rider 0 76% 24 16 0.0 16.0 0 0 0 40 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)