Results for Frankfort Stud (1), 28/03/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser William Kearney Willkearney22@gmail.com 086 1604802 Frankfort StudWexford


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Jillie Rogers, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilcannon Ramiro Daragh Byrne (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 37.2 1 0
Albert VI Alannah Kelly (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 39.7 2 0
Killoughey Clover Imp Ruth MacDonald (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 46.8 3 0
Izzietop Joseph Murphy (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.0 4.0 0 12 12 48 4 0
Spirit In The Sky Ellen Creed (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 15.6 15.6 48.1 5 0
Global Mentor Brian Morrison (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 17.6 17.6 48.1 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Licence to Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82% 18 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 30.4 1 6
Carsonstown Cruise Adam Haugh (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 5
Gorsehill Amy Ian Cassells (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.8 12.8 37.8 3 4
Paulank Kirikee Heidi Hamilton (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 42.6 4 3
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.8 10.8 43.6 5 2
Murph's Legend Amy L Lambert (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 47.7 6 2
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Derval Diamond, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rosconnell Alto Ian Cassells (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 35.8 1 6
Millridge Atlantis Ian Cassells (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78% 22 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 36.4 2 5
Herald of Milltown Louise Bloomer (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 8 0.0 8.0 0 10.4 10.4 45.4 3 4
DSL Allegra Timmy Love (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 47.5 4 3
Dennistown Dorada Patrick Whelan (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 51.4 5 2
Lates Caralier Joanne Corish (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58% 42 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 51.6 6 2
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Brona O'Mahoney, Optimum Time: 3:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Port Sunshine Michael McNally (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
PLS Coconuts Amanda Goldsbury (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 26.4 2 0
Paris Claddagh Luca Bortolamei (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Clonakilty Bay Michael McNally (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 32.6 4 0
Denali Adam Haugh (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Dourough Ferro Class Act Sarah Ennis (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 33.6 6 0
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 3:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bouncer Flynn Jane O'Flynn (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Sir Bobby Lawrence Michael McNally (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
DOS Spideog Luca Bortolamei (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Tullabeg Buzz Sarah Ennis (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 0
Garrybritt Susie Terence White (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.7 5 0
Blessington Kings Lier Marie O'Connor (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 34.2 6 0
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Jillie Rogers, Optimum Time: 3:45     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Finsceal Endeavour Michael McNally (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Swatch Out Terence White (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 27.7 2 0
CSF Lady Ga Ga Terence White (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
Tullaree Ruby Tuesday Amanda Goldsbury (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Fall Out Boy D’Ana Gilly Crawford (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 30 5 0
Orza SC Romy McCarthy (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)