Results for Maddybenny, 01/05/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield Road, Lisburn, Co.Down


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Bellablue Jonathan Steele (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 1 0
Handsome Starr Steven Smith (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0% 26.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
Elsarco Orlagh Halliday (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 43.1 3 0
Tiboy Des Etisses Anita Doherty (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.2 7.2 45 4 0
Lush Upgrade Sarah Gilkinson (4) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
GHS Calexico Colin Halliday (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 28.7 1 6
R Kidd Jonathan Steele (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 2 5
Threeseas Anita Doherty (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 4
Loughehoe Scarlet Fever Jonathan Steele (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 34.8 4 0
Master Smart Tara Dixon (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 36.7 5 2
Reunited Casey Webb (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 44.9 6 2
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.2 1.2 40.2 1 3


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 44.3 1 0
Son of Loki Katie Flanagan (47) Nationality of Rider 0 55.25% 44.8 0 0.0 0.0 40 21.2 61.2 106 2 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Princess Erin McCrea (48) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Knockagarron Fear Bui Phoenix Erin McCrea (45) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Courtyard Queen Lara McRobb (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
The Cherokee Flight Sarah O'Shea (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Youngstars Cheetah Sarah O'Shea (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Fair and Square Megan Carson (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 5 0
Little Pix Lucy McIlroy (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Jaguar Blues Steven Smith (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Atlantic Rockstar Alex Houston (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Lavori Steven Smith (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
R Ballerina Jonathan Steele (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Samphire Anita Doherty (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
Cosmic Flight Casey Webb (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:53     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Charles Imp Steven Smith (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Kitten Touch Steven Smith (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
R Showman Jonathan Steele (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.3 3 0
Govalent Rachael Thompson (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
Urneypark Big Cat Hollie Smith (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Young Taipan Jessica Nelson (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 NRegion - A

Dressage Judges: Martina McKinley, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grateful For Gold Ailsa Martin (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 1 0
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
Lady Grey VI Nichola Wray (84) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 34.7 3 0
Townhill Penny Rachel Lockyear (79) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Monmurry Soverign Jonathan West (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.3 5 0
Canadian Clipper Grace Moore (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 44.6 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90 NRegion - B

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
TBS Inspector Sparrow Becky Cullen (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.5 1 0
Caraun Ferdy Gemma Murphy (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 0
Hanslough Bernadette Muirhead (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
Ladida Felicity McConnell (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 4 0
Las De Coeur Ben Foster (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Goodwins Royalty Rosie Alcorn (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Janet Hall, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Creaghduff Annie May Anna Corinne White (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82.25% 17.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 17.8 1 0
CSC Apache Dove Clodagh McBride (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Duncarbery Cascade Katie Robinson (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (88) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Loobrhu's Dazzler Rover Connie Cullen (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Lonely “ER” V/H Juxschot Lee Bloomfield (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit Dylan Torrens (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 7 0
Coolnaleen Rebel Molly O'Connor (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 8 0
Finding Nemo(HPA) Connie Cullen (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 41.1 9 0
Longwood Dawn Erin Mathieson (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 57.25% 42.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 42.8 10 0
Knockgraffon Girl Amy McLaughlin (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.25% 44.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 44.8 11 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.25% 44.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 50 12 0
Glencaugh Draiocht Lauren McGlennon (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 57.75% 42.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 50.3 13 0
Brackhowney Bright Night Ross Graham (90) Nationality of Rider 0 47.5% 52.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 56.5 14 0
Kilcurry Gem Ella Lindsay (89) Nationality of Rider 0 53.75% 46.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 0 20 70.3 15 0
Majestical Boyo Nicole Peoples (97) Nationality of Rider 0 48.5% 51.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 0 20 75.5 16 0
Corha Delight Katelyn Irvine (93) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 60 4.8 64.8 103.8 17 0
Mon Ami Tonnerre Anna McCaldin (103) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 - - - - - WD WD WD 0
Raford Jack Anna McErlean (92) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Millparks Eoin Rachael Foster (98) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0