Results for Ballindenisk (1a), 22/05/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House,Cork T56 YX60


EI120

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Jewelent Clare Abbott (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.96% 26 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26 1 24
Gorsehill Pearl Joseph Murphy (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.62% 34.4 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.4 2 22
Cesar V Joseph Murphy (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.46% 28.5 0 3.2 3.2 4 0.0 4.0 35.7 3 20
Rioghan Rua Cathal Daniels (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.33% 31.7 0 4.4 4.4 0 0.0 0.0 36.1 4 4
LEB Lias Jewel Cathal Daniels (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.08% 32.9 0 0 0 8 0.0 8.0 40.9 5 0
Hush A Bye Baby Sian Coleman (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.62% 34.4 0 8.8 8.8 0 0.0 0.0 43.2 6 4
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
TR Kaygraff Michael Ryan (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 10
Shannondale Icarus Louise Bloomer (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.45% 29.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 30 2 8
DSL The Entertainer Gerald Bloomer (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 30.2 3 6
Grantstown Jackson Sarah Ennis (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 30.6 4 5
Rebeliant Gillian Beale King (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.9 5 4
Catriona Suzanne Hagan (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 32.9 6 2
Expand ( 32 Results)

EI115 - A

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Caped Crusader Michael Ryan (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.32% 25.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.7 1 10
Sandyhill Ceol Edie Murray-Hayden (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.41% 26.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.6 2 8
Ballybolger Lionman Adam Haugh (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.1 3 6
Cavalletti Clover Amanda Goldsbury (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.64% 26.4 0 2.8 2.8 0 0.8 0.8 30 4 5
LCC King Jullian Fraser Duffy (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.05% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 33.6 5 4
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI115 - B

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gorsehill Amy Ian Cassells (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.09% 25.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.9 1 10
Brownstown Remi Stephanie Stammschroer (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 28.3 2 8
A Classic Sportsfield Paul Donovan (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.77% 25.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 30.4 4 5
Herobrine Sofie Walshe (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.7 5 4
Out Of Print Nicola Ennis (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 31.7 6 2
Boleys Maximum Patrick Byrne (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 7 2
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Action Lady M Sarah Ennis (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 31.4 1 0
RCA Royal Summer Gillian Beale King (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 35.1 2 0
Grafenstolz Distinction Adam Haugh (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 35.8 3 0
LEB Empress Cathal Daniels (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 36.1 4 0
Kinsau Sofie Walshe (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 36.6 5 0
Designer Fernhill Fraser Duffy (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.6 7.6 37.4 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI110 - A

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Port Sunshine Michael McNally (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.4 1 8
Fairytale Alice Copithorne (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.4 0.4 0 2 2 34.7 2 7
Cooley Rules Katie O'Sullivan (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 35.7 3 6
DSH Showtime Michael McNally (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 35.8 4 5
Newmarket Sensation Felicity Ward (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 36.7 5 4
Global Narco Brian Morrison (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 37 6 3
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI110 - B

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 5:05     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Clonakilty Bay Michael McNally (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 1 8
Killossery Kitten Nicola Ennis (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 35.5 2 7
Icco Michael O'Toole (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 36.4 3 6
Fort Arthur Little Dolly Alice Copithorne (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.8 4 5
Fernhill DOS Spideog Luca Bortolamei (158) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 39.3 5 4
Global Fugitive Brian Morrison (156) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 40.6 6 3
Arthalent Clare Abbott (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 41.5 7 2
KSH Touch Of Quality Sarah Ennis (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 46.2 8 2
Sportsfield Lumiere Paul Donovan (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 46.3 9 2
Global Codebreaker Daniel Alderson (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.8 8.8 47.6 10 2
Xanthe Green Lucca Stubington (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 18.4 18.4 49.4 11 2
Give Me A Reason Susan Shekleton (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 12.8 12.8 50.3 12 0
Bob Cotton Bandit Laura Birley (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 50.5 13 0
Licence to Cooley Katie O'Sullivan (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 18 18 51.5 14 2
Gamira Daniel Alderson (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 14.4 14.4 53.2 15 0
Dunrath Navigator Victoria Brown (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 16.8 16.8 56.1 16 0
BGS Golden Touch Patrick Byrne (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59% 41 0 0.0 0.0 0 15.2 15.2 56.2 17 2
BT Roca Rey Camilla Speirs (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.2 19.2 56.5 18 2
Maximillion's Shootin' Star Dominic Furnell (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 25.6 25.6 59.1 19 2
Dunrath Reward Robbie Collins (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.5% 41.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 14.4 14.4 59.9 20 0
My Foxhall Kit Joseph Murphy (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 20.8 20.8 60.8 21 0
Galco Amanda Goldsbury (154) Nationality of Rider 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 6.8 26.8 64.3 22 0
Portphilip Quality Johnny Drake (169) Nationality of Rider 0 54.75% 45.3 16 0.0 16.0 20 20.8 40.8 102.1 23 0
Ringwood Figaro Michelle O'Driscoll (167) Nationality of Rider 0 63% 37 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
QT (An Tanaiste) Elaine Murphy (148) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 20 0.0 20.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Jaymosa MB Sofia Sjoborg (140) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Cartown Trending Sarah Maxwell (151) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0
Joyce L Michael McNally (157) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0