Results for Ballindenisk (2b), 11/07/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Joyce Fell ballindeniskhorsetrials@gmail.com 021 4889106 Ballindenisk House, Watergrasshill, Cork T56 YX60


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Yvonne Monahan, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hillcrest Horizon Rodney O'Donnell (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Lux Like Cruise Daniel Alderson (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 31.7 2 0
Lisanley Ian Cassells (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 4 1.6 5.6 0 2 2 33.1 3 0
Blarney Acacia Sian Coleman (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Sugar Bunnie Denis Coakley (8) Nationality of Rider 0 54.5% 45.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 13.6 13.6 67.1 5 0
BGS Willpower Maria Byrne (6) Nationality of Rider 0 70.25% 29.8 12 8.8 20.8 - - RET RET RET 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sea Whitestrand Lt Adam Benson Byrne (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 30.4 1 6
King of Moveen Claire Farrell (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 5
Brookwood Supersable Ian Cassells (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.7 3 4
Clonguish Berjo Rebecca Dunlea (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 35.3 4 2
Padraig Ina Sheasamh Natasha Brotherton (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 2
Dartans Hillcrest Rodney O'Donnell (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 2.8 2.8 0 4.4 4.4 37.2 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Poynstown Cubby Jude Donohue (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 39.7 1 3
Frankfort Ronnie Anna Cox (27) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66% 35 4 4.0 8.0 0 0 0 43 2 0
Caherdaniel Lucky Kate O Donovan (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 11.6 11.6 53.4 3 0
Milchem Watermill Caoimhe Conroy (28) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Beau Beaut Hannah Willis (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 1 0
Blackfield Flame Caoimhe Ní Thuairisg (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 2 0
Lucky For Some Matthew Love (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 36.1 3 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit (33) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 0 5.2 5.2 20 17.2 37.2 72.9 4 0
Anbally Silver Grey Ellie Fleming Hand (29) Nationality of Rider 1 59% 42 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 5.6 5.6 52.1 1 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballingowan Melody Jennifer Holland (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 1 0
Mr. Maverick Ashling Lenane (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Lady Renaniree Carina Crowley (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 3 0
Duniro Mary Horgan (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 4 0
Tidal Power Andrew Coonan (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 5 0
Monatrea Excalibur Melian Griffith-Lan (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 43.5 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Fireman Josh Williamson (59) Nationality of Rider Y 1 78% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23 1 0
Ballylee Roller Oleana Cowan (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 0
My Romany Knight Leah Fleming Hand (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 3 0
Alexander Rebecca Coughlan (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 4 0
Portlairge Maria Fouhy (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41 5 0
Galco Carla Williamson (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 42.5 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Paddy B Aaron Doyle (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Grantstown Spirit Jess Widger (64) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Killea Quality Cruise Bryan Bourke (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Ardeo Altair AKA Gran Penlight Grace Sandys (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Islandwood Quality Control Alana-Rose Steele (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 0
Kangaroo Jack Kaycie Aherne (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

GAIN Equine Nutrition EI100 Class - A

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Luxys Time Dominic Furnell (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 0
Fall Out Boy D’Ana Gilly Crawford (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 2 0
Rathbourne Lt Adam Benson Byrne (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 3 0
Millridge Athos Ian Cassells (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
EE Parlanti Cruise Michael McNally (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.8 5 0
Bluelake Scooter Leanne Foster (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.5 6 0
Expand ( 25 Results)

GAIN Equine Nutrition EI100 Class - B

Dressage Judges: Yvonne Monahan, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MBF Back to Back Meabh Bolger (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 83.75% 16.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 16.3 1 0
Shanbo Super Flex Ian Cassells (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79% 21 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21 2 0
Mr Quality Cruz Daniel Alderson (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.8 3 0
Kilroe Phoenix Dominic Furnell (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Muckridge Quick Step Molly O'Neill (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
Cartown Jem Natalie Nicholson (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rathcline Moonlight Girl Tanya Lock (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Ballinagore Maximus Mary Mangan (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 0
Inisbri Ginger Sarah Furney (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Fredilicious Jamie Carroll (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
Coco Rebel Tara O'Donoghue (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 39.4 5 0
Trucking Along Amy Walsh (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Shota Niikura, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MBF Lord Lancer Bobbie (AKA Ballybay Diamond) Alana-Rose Steele (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 1 0
Well Kept Secret Sophie Wetz (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Beechdale Jago Michael O'Toole (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Candy West Sarah Bradford (172) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 4 0
Leaca Re Valentino Niamh O'Carroll (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 35.2 5 0
Cullinagh Glory B Ann O'Grady (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.5 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 6:09     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cillbhrid Dot Com Georgina Pettit (176) Nationality of Rider Y 1 74.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Robins Fairy Tale Katie Gibbons (179) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
Fandero Hoy Ava Dowley (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 3 0
Coolys Pick and Mix Grace Scully (178) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 4 0
Castleside Tom Kate Williamson (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Baylough Trigger Niamh Kirwan (187) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Longwood Laura Gilby Monaghan (180) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.3 7 0
Miss Ever So Clever Maisie Sheehy (181) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 8 0
Pixie Magic Sarah Curry (186) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41 9 0
D'arcy Roxy Girl Boo Sheehy (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 55.75% 44.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 49.9 10 0
Westide Mirah Jack Niamh Verkade (177) Nationality of Rider 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Jacky Chan Niamh Verkade (188) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0
Carrickford Fast Boy Katie O'Neill (185) Nationality of Rider 0 0% WD - - - - - - WD WD 0