Results for Finvoy 2, 21/08/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Leapfrog Conor Savage (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Suirvalley Little Monkey Robyn McCluskey (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.3 2 0
PLS Coconuts Mariella Letman (135) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 2.0 6.0 0 16.8 16.8 57.8 3 0
Ferros Diablo Kathryn McGaffin (136) Nationality of Rider 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 6 26 59.5 4 0
Dilly Diamond Queen Chloe Rooney (134) Nationality of Rider 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Centre Fold Belle Rosie Alcorn (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 29.3 1 6
Urneypark Big Cat Steven Smith (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 5
Kiltown Watson Lucca Stubington (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 32.4 3 4
Carsonstown Alice Robyn McCluskey (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.75% 41.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 41.3 4 2
September Son Lucca Stubington (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44 5 0
Govalent Rachael Thompson (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 4 0.4 4.4 0 7.6 7.6 44 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Imperial Black Pearl Lucy McIlroy (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.8 4.8 0 0 0 35.1 1 3
Major Black Lucy McIlroy (144) Nationality of Rider 0 70.75% 29.3 24 17.6 41.6 0 0 0 70.9 2 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Merlot Symone Brown (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.4 10.4 35.7 1 2
Laylas Way Jayne Moore (142) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 4 2.4 6.4 0 5.6 5.6 40.8 2 0
Hey Aussie Aoibheann Morgan (138) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56% 44 8 1.6 9.6 0 16.4 16.4 70 3 0
Drumnaconnell Bellagio Rachel Keys (140) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.4 4.4 40 8.4 48.4 84.1 4 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tignabruaich Rachel Williams (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 1 0
Florida Bud Emily Morris (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.8 2 0
Slemish Rio Grande Kirstin Thom (167) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Ballymullan Jodie Laura Kee (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.8 4 0
Monlough Meteor Suzanne Maguire (168) Nationality of Rider Y 1 73% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 41.6 5 0
Lowhill Nice Surprise Britt Megahey (164) Nationality of Rider 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 3.2 23.2 55.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Moonshine Melody Lauren Madine (175) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
VSI Dakota Lucy Knight (176) Nationality of Rider 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 20 15.2 35.2 64 2 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rum Jumbie Anna McCaldin (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Lanigan O Ralph Robinson (172) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 2 0
Shanaghan Grace Cate O’Neill (171) Nationality of Rider 1 65% 36 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Tynan Smokey Joe Maria Carr (170) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:39     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
King-Paola Steven Smith (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 0
Chrysanthos Rosie Alcorn (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
R Ballerina Jonathan Steele (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Loughview Commander Suzanne Hagan (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Kitten Touch Steven Smith (158) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Jaguar Blues Steven Smith (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Donn Boy Fiona McMillan (206) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 34.7 1 0
Tyrella Whiskey Christina Sterling-Berry (201) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.5 2 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (204) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 3 0
Tempo Quickstep Sophie Cowan (200) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 4 0
Donegreagh Donnacha Megan Mullen (208) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44 5 0
Killultagh Bella Sinead Boyd (202) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 47.5 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Sally Hodgkinson, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lyons Legacy Jonathan Steele (186) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Doubt Me Now Gemma Goodrich (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
Karolita O Suzanne Hagan (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 3 0
Half a chuckle Emma Webster (191) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.5 4 0
Downshire Rock Ellen Douglas (195) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Hill Monarch Caoimhe Crozier (190) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Will McAuley, Optimum Time: 5:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Melview Chester Adam Booth (198) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.25% 43.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 51 1 0


EI80 (T) - A

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Silver Button Poppy Moore (223) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 37.4 1 0
ROSIE2 Emily Maneely (212) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 42.5 2 0
Hazeldene Mighty Max Sarah Gilchrist (221) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.2 3.2 43.7 3 0
My Isabella Holly Rice (218) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 46.5 4 0
High Flying Hughie Jessica Dunlop (224) Nationality of Rider Y 0 57.75% 42.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 47.1 5 0
Bellindene Fagin Molly Davidson (226) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 20.8 20.8 55.3 6 0
Expand ( 18 Results)

EI80 (T) - B

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Gold Spirit Ian McCluggage (235) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Keenaghan Commander Áine Clancy (242) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Woodbury Tampa Rachel Ferres (240) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 3 0
Lady Remarque Catherine Cowan (231) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 38.9 4 0
Little Blackbird Cara MacNabb (246) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 42.2 5 0
November Kate Hazel Hilland (238) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 42.4 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)