Results for Grove (2), 03/10/2021

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Rosemary Ponsonby ponsonbyr@gmail.com 052 6131 686 Grove,Tipperary


Rangemaster EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 0
Drumnaconnell Opium Lux Patrick Whelan (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 2 0
Dartans Hillcrest Rodney O'Donnell (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 3 0
Mike of Mourne Steven Smith (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 4 0
Icco Michael O'Toole (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 5 0
Major Black Steven Smith (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

Knight Frank Estate Agents EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Caprio Steven Smith (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 8
Master Quality Imp Ian Cassells (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 7
Millridge Athos Ian Cassells (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 6
Henry Higgins Nicky Roncoroni (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 5
Killard Gem Heidi Hamilton (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 5 4
Dancing Queen Chloe Fagan (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

Sportsfield Sport Horses EI110 (6yo)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Arthalent Clare Abbott (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 3
Sportsfield Lumiere Paul Donovan (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 2
The Royal Dub Amy Parsons (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 3 1
Tullibards Dream Ahead Joseph Murphy (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 41.4 4 0
Dantes Fernhill Lima Rebecca Coughlan (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 45 5 0
HSH Limited Edition Kelley Hutchinson (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 12 0.0 12.0 0 7.2 7.2 48.2 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

Kiltinan Castle Stud EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Eisfee Susan Shanahan (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 3
Mon Ami Alme Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 2
Ballinaclough Caruso Kilian Murphy (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 1
Killea Quality Cruise Bryan Bourke (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 1
Kane Keelin McCarthy (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 35.8 5 0
BP Chixita Vivien Leslie (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 39.4 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

Coolmore EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Freddie Tom Nestor (61) Nationality of Rider Y 1 72.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.8 1 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty Georgina Pettit (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 38.8 2 0


Kilcash Veterinary Clinic EI100 (5yo)

Dressage Judges: Joan Aherne, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lord Ghyvan Katherine Bennett (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Fernhill Muse Fraser Duffy (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Chill Out (GB) Corentin Gautier (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 3 0
The Sequel Heidi Hamilton (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 4 0
Carrigsean Queen Bee Padraig Harrington (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 32 5 0
All Socks Sophie Richards (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.7 6 0
Expand ( 20 Results)

Bedmax Shavings UK EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Longwood Laura Gilby Monaghan (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 33.2 1 0
Wilderwood Storm Rosie Mae O'Grady (83) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 2 0
Mr Beau Beaut Hannah Willis (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 3 0
Colemanstown Fred Charlotte Hathaway (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Pixie Magic Sarah Curry (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.5 5 0
Kilrush Green Grass Eve Parratt (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

J F O'Sullivan Pharmacy EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Limestone Spartacus Amy Ennis Crosbie (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Global Javall Gold Niamh Kirwan (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Kangaroo Jack Kaycie Aherne (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Millridge Cara Jonah McCarthy (97) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
OLS Pixie Hollow Alex Connors (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
Kilcoltrim Swift Eliza Jane Queally (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

Equine Warehouse EI100

Dressage Judges: Eimear White, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Cinericius Regnum Steven Smith (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.3 1 0
Kaiden Van Stal Romano Patrick Whelan (129) Nationality of Rider Y 1 75% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Karolita O Suzanne Hagan (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Govalent Rachael Thompson (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Rock Junior Daragh Byrne (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 5 0
Coco Rebel Heidi Brabazon (147) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 0
Expand ( 34 Results)

Mr and Mrs R Lannigan EI90 (4yo)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 5:57     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kief Amazing Marco Laura Birley (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79% 21 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21 1 0
Red Hot Chilli Filly Amanda Goldsbury (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 2 0
Trending Sophie Richards (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 3 0
Class Cut Diamond Katherine Charlton (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 4 0
Belline Gucci Laura Birley (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 5 0
FJK Back To The Future Adam Haugh (180) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

Dooks Fine Foods EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:57     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Quarter Of Louise Le Geyt (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Superior Jasmin Holly Conte (189) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Inisbri Ginger Sarah Furney (187) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
TM Irelands Quality Kate Morris (185) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Trucking Along Amy Walsh (188) Nationality of Rider 0 68.25% 31.8 20 0.0 20.0 0 0 0 51.8 5 0
Bally Quantos Morgann Sheehy (186) Nationality of Rider Y 1 64% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.6 19.6 56.6 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

Melongate Natural Products EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:57     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hill Monarch Caoimhe Crozier (210) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Ali West Star Terence White (208) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Beechdale Jago Michael O'Toole (193) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Daydream Believer Amanda Goldsbury (204) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 4 0
Brownstown Sansa Stephanie Stammschroer (207) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 5 0
Poynstown Glory Josie Alcock (194) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 6 0
Expand ( 19 Results)

Black Rainbow EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Aherne, Optimum Time: 5:57     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Castlemir Queen Lily Horgan (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 29.7 1 0
Blennerville Rua Alex Connors (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 - - - 0 0 0 32.8 2 0
Miss Ever So Clever Maisie Sheehy (160) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Whitethorn Honeys Rock Gearoid Bolger (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Lislee Lucy Madeline McSweeney (170) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.7 5 0
Ballyell Snowy Martha Dolan (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 35.8 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)