Results for Kilguilkey House 1, 11/06/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Michelle Dulohery michelle@kilguilkeyhouse.ie 087 7566374 Kilguilkey House Cecilstown Cork PE51 RC0V


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Chance Encounter VII (ISH)(TIH) Gillian Beale King (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.32% 20.7 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 20.7 1 10
Ballyvillane OBOS (ISH) Gillian Beale King (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.86% 21.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 21.1 2 8
Calmaro (DSP) Joseph Murphy (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.77% 25.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 25.2 3 6
Seavaghan Ash (ISH) Declan Cullen (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.18% 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.8 4 2
Footfall (ISH) Patrick Whelan (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.68% 29.3 0 0.8 0.8 0 0.0 0.0 30.1 5 2
Newferry Jagermeister (ISH) Steven Smith (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.45% 24.6 0 2.4 2.4 4 0.0 4.0 31 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Ultimate Quality (ISH) Declan Cullen (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.86% 26.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 26.1 1 10
Paulank Kirikee (ISH) Heidi Hamilton (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.1 2 8
General Trend (ISH) Megan Telford-Kelly (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.82% 33.2 0 1.2 1.2 0 0.0 0.0 34.4 3 6
RNG Vantage Point (ISH) Sarah Lang (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.23% 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 34.8 4 2
Urneypark Shutterfly (ISH) Conor Leahy (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 35 5 2
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power (ISH) Storm O'Connor (12) Nationality of Rider Y 1 64.09% 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 36.8 6 2
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sherwater (ISH) Aoife Goodwin-Boers (30) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 1 0
Denis Finch Hatton (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Mike of Mourne (ISH) Steven Smith (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Lord Of The Morning (AEAS) Lexi Kilfeather (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 37.1 4 0
Jezebelle (ISH) Chloe Loane (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 8 0.4 8.4 0 27.6 27.6 64 6 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 8
Henry Higgins (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.8 2 7
Moystown St Ghyvan (ISH) Lindsay Graham (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 6
Chill Out (GB) Corentin Gautier (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 5
The Wingman (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 5 4
Stoer (NRPS) Caoimhe Eivers (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 6 3
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) Matthew Kelly (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 3
Ah To Be Sure Matthew Kelly (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 2 2
Downshire Rock (ISH) Ellen Douglas (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 1
Mister Ed (CP) Matthew Kelly (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Silver Brog (ISH)(TIH) Ted O'Leary (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 8 2.0 10.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Santiago Sky (ISH) Harriet Scott (62) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Portlairge Maria Fouhy (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 1 0
Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.75% 38.3 16 0.0 16.0 0 2 2 56.3 2 0
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (73) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 - - EL - - - EL EL 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Liam Moloney, Optimum Time: 5:28     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) Sharon Power (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 32.8 1 2
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.8% 36.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.2 2 2
Falconet Illusion (ISH) Stephanie Cunningham (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.8 3 2
Talking Tom (ISH) Brid Cronin (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.8 4 0
Forever A Lady (ISH)(TIH) Laura M Shea (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 46 5 0
Hacklim Moxie (ISH)(TIH) Davina Gray (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 47.5 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilguilkey Beau Michelle Dulohery (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Fredilicious (ISH) Jamie Carroll (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 2 0
Mister Blue Chip John Myers (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 0
Monatrea Excalibur (ISH)(TIH) Melian Griffith-Lan (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Bally Quantos (SWB) Morgann Sheehy (83) Nationality of Rider Y 1 67.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Operation Overload (TB) Cathal Murphy (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Kitty Cullen (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
Gelato (ISH)(TIH) Amelia Scott (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Westide Mirah Jack (CP) Niamh Verkade (93) Nationality of Rider Y 2 70.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 3 0
Lislee Lucy Madeline McSweeney (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Ballyell Snowy Martha Dolan (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 36.6 5 0
Carramore Master (CP) Hannah Meaney (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Avalon Romulus (ISH) Paddy Smullen (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Wolf Pack (ISH) Grace Scully (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
Blackmoor Crest (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Lucey (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Islandwood Quality Control (ISH) Alana-Rose Steele (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Harle Du Puissant (ISH) Laura O'Sullivan (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 5 0
Carric Pick and Mix Grace Scully (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Una O'Donnell, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kelvin Della Caccia (SI) Meabh Bolger (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.5% 20.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Ballycahane Billy Ana Maria Hughes (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 2 0
Zena Rising (ISH)(TIH) Bridget Mac Auley (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 3 0
Milatour Parisol (PSH) Fraser Duffy (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 4 0
Lord Ghyvan (ISH) Katherine Bennett (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Carrigsean Queen Bee (ISH) Padraig Harrington (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 6 0
Expand ( 37 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Billy Hi Ho (ISH)(TIH) Jade Mather (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.3 1 0
Flaming Rocket Ciara O'Keeffe (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 2 0
DSC Coolruby John Myers (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37.3 3 0
KEC Paqx (ISH) Andrew Coonan (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38 4 0
Our Gooch (ISH)(TIH) Abby McDaid (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.5 5 0
Trucking Along (TB) Amy Walsh (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 42.5 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Island (ISH)(TIH) Nicky Roncoroni (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Nelgara Lucy Locket (ISH) Rebecca Dunlea (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 2 0
Rocky Pontoon (CP) Patrick Whelan (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 0
Trendy Ricardo Cruise (ISH) Ciara Hanley (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 4 0
Kellie from Killasolan (ISH)(TIH) Anita Algierowicz (165) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Captain Know How (ISH) Grace Hennessy (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lough Fadda Rudi (CP) Eva Murray (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (167) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 0
BBS Seskins Cavalier Ava Kelly (173) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Highland Carol (CP) David Kiely (170) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
HHO Wayne Jonty Purcell (175) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 5 0
Derrymore Dylan (CP) Muireann Lynch (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)