Results for Hillcrest 3, 19/06/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Beth O’Donnell hickertonbeth@hotmail.com 0871250915 Hillcrest Equestrian CentreLimerick


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Footfall (ISH) Patrick Whelan (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.1 1 10
Denis Finch Hatton (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.45% 34.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 35 2 2
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.73% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 35.9 3 2
Global Mentor (ISH) Brian Morrison (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 44.5 4 2


EI115

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.73% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 32.5 1 10
Dunrath Navigator (ISH) Robbie Collins (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 8
SRS Mini Vendi (ISH) Ruth Burke (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 39.1 3 2
Dunrath Teddy (ISH)(TIH) Victoria Brown (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.23% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 42.8 4 2
Tullybee Renegade (ISH)(TIH) Jim Newsam (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.27% 37.7 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 46.9 5 0
Penny Delight (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.36% 43.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 49.2 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sherwater (ISH) Aoife Goodwin-Boers (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Right On Q Tara Carroll (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 47.5 2 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Marion Slattery, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilroe Frolic (ISH) Sian Coleman (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 8
Chill Out (GB) Corentin Gautier (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 2 7
Oldrock Cloe (ISH)(TIH) Peter Dillon (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 3 6
Milatour Parisol (PSH) Fraser Duffy (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 30.5 4 5
Dear Henry (ISH)(TIH) Gavin Ryan (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 31.4 5 4
HVL Ravensdale (ISH) Paul Donovan (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 31.9 6 2
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 3
Ah To Be Sure Matthew Kelly (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 2 2
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 3 1
Mister Ed (CP) Matthew Kelly (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 4 1
Paddy B (CP) Aaron Doyle (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 4.0 8.0 0 1.6 1.6 42.4 5 0
Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) Matthew Kelly (45) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 53.3 6 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 1 0
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 2 0
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 39.3 3 0
Tullaree Ruby Tuesday (CP) Tom Nestor (49) Nationality of Rider 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 48.3 4 0
Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes (48) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kilguilkey Beau Michelle Dulohery (53) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 1 0
Mister Blue Chip John Myers (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 2 0
Monatrea Excalibur (ISH)(TIH) Melian Griffith-Lan (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Belline Lord Boston (ISH) Michelle Dulohery (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 4 0
Our Gooch (ISH)(TIH) Abby McDaid (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Newmarket Apollo (ISH) Darren O'Connor (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.5 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Marion Slattery, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Belaero Oscar O'Connor (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
How Ya Sammy Sarah Kehoe (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Battlestown Delight (CP) Andrew Walsh (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.5 3 0
Gweebarra Jordan Lily McDonnell (61) Nationality of Rider 0 62.25% 37.8 - - WD - - - WD WD 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 1 0
Carrigshawn Doctro (ISH) Alice O'Sullivan (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 2 0
Gigolo B (ISH) Amelia J Green (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.5% 39.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 43.5 3 0
Tullibards You Make Me Feel (ISH) Brian Kuehnle (66) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.25% 40.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 10 10 50.8 4 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Shelly Lombard, Optimum Time: 5:34     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kelvin Della Caccia (SI) Meabh Bolger (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.5% 21.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.5 1 0
Wolf Valencia (ISH) Louise Bloomer (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 2 0
Ballycahane Billy Ana Maria Hughes (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 3 0
Shannondale Levi (ISH) Louise Bloomer (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 4 0
Diamond Mistress (ISH) Sian Coleman (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 5 0
Cinericius Regnum (ISH) Louise Kennedy (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Flaming Rocket Ciara O'Keeffe (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 1 0
Superior Jasmin (ISH)(TIH) Holly Conte (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.5 2 0
Johnny J Oxx Sarah Neville (92) Nationality of Rider Y 2 64.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 44.9 3 0
DSC Coolruby John Myers (91) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
It's A Hoofer Elaine O'Sullivan (94) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sportsfield Blaze Sara Lundkvist (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 1 0
Nelgara Lucy Locket (ISH) Rebecca Dunlea (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Galtee Danny (CP) Emma Dunne (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Tullibards Get Ready Freddy (ISH) Brian Kuehnle (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 4 0
Cairnview Noble Jester (ISH) Anita Algierowicz (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.3 5 0
Charlie of Blakehill (CP) Eimear Nee (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Jockeyhall Molly Brown Molly Egan (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 1 0
Westide Mirah Man (CP) Claire O'Ryan (112) Nationality of Rider Y 1 73% 28 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36 2 0
Milchem My Lady Oisin McDonagh (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.8 3 0
Lickeen Shannon (CP) Oliver O'Connor (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 38.7 4 0


EI80 (T)

Dressage Judges: Liam Maloney, Optimum Time: 06:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Keelan Cashel (CP) Ciara Nee (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
The Rebel Son (CP) Janet Burke (124) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 2 0
Cloontrask's Ross (CP) Ali E Robinson (128) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 3 0
Lisnagry Champ Zara Walsh (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.5% 40.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.5 4 0
Kenley Diamond (ID) Fiona Coughlan (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 44.5 5 0
Allendara Bay Dees Shadow (CP) Sasha McDonnell (119) Nationality of Rider 0 53.5% 46.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 46.5 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)