Results for Grove 1, 26/06/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Rosemary Ponsonby ponsonbyr@gmail.com 052 6131 686 Grove,Tipperary


Waterford Stanley Cookers EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Mr Mighty Clare Abbott (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.36% 23.6 0 4.8 4.8 0 0.0 0.0 28.4 1 10
Shannondale Icarus (ISH) Louise Bloomer (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.14% 23.9 0 7.2 7.2 0 0.0 0.0 31.1 2 8
Union Fortunus (ISH) Clodie Coen (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 0 5.2 5.2 0 0.0 0.0 35.9 3 2
Cooley Bounce (ISH)(TIH) Alannah Kelly (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.95% 27.1 0 14 14 0 0.0 0.0 41.1 4 2
HSH Has It All (ISH) Heather O'Connor (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.95% 32.1 0 7.6 7.6 4 0.0 4.0 43.7 5 0
Master Smart (ISH) Tara Dixon (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.27% 32.7 0 13.6 13.6 4 0.0 4.0 50.3 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

Coolmore EI115

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:52     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT XCF XCT XC SJF SJT SJ Total Plc Pts Info
Belline Fighting Spirit Joseph Murphy (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 30.2 1 10
R Kid (ISH) Jonathan Steele (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.45% 29.6 0 1.2 1.2 4 0.0 4.0 34.8 2 8
Cooley Cappuccino (ISH) Sadhbh Bolger (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.14% 28.9 0 7.6 7.6 0 0.0 0.0 36.5 3 6
Atlantic Rockstar (ISH) Alex Houston (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.86% 26.1 0 8.4 8.4 4 0.0 4.0 38.5 4 0
Ballygriffin Chacoa Power (ISH) Storm O'Connor (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.55% 35.5 0 0.8 0.8 4 0.0 4.0 40.3 5 0
BGK Valentine (ISH)(TIH) Christine O'Donnell (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.45% 29.6 0 2.4 2.4 12 0.0 12.0 44 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

Fernhill / Sportsfield Sport Horses EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dartans Hillcrest (ISH) Rodney O'Donnell (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) Stephanie Stammschroer (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 15.6 15.6 39.6 2 0
Hacklim Moxie (ISH)(TIH) Davina Gray (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 42.4 3 0
Right On Q Tara Carroll (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 12 12 46 4 0
Rising Storm (ISH)(TIH) Kate Lenihan (27) Nationality of Rider Y 1 61.25% 39.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 7.2 7.2 55 5 0
Merlot (ISH) Symone Brown (33) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

Knight Frank Estate Agents EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Moystown St Ghyvan (ISH) Lindsay Graham (52) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 1 8
Stellor Deelite (ISH) Sarah Ennis (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.4 2 7
Fernhill Muse (ISH) Fraser Duffy (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 6
Milatour Parisol (PSH) Fraser Duffy (56) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 33 4 5
My Foxhall Kit (ISH) Joseph Murphy (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 5 4
HVL Ravensdale (ISH) Patrick Whelan (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.5 6 3
Expand ( 39 Results)

Kiltinan Castle Stud EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Eisfee (HANN) Susan Shanahan (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 32.9 1 3
Milchem Free Spirit (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.7 2 2
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 35.8 3 0
Mon Ami Alme (AES) Tom Rowlatt-McCormick (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 38.9 4 1
Lon Mac Líomhtha (CP) Sarah Keane (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 39.8 5 0
Castlequarter Rambo Aine Connolly (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 41.3 6 1
Expand ( 10 Results)

Gain Feeds EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Whitethorn Honeys Rock (CP) Gearoid Bolger (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 39.9 1 0
Ballylee Roller (CP) Oleana Cowan (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 12.8 12.8 44.3 2 0
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (83) Nationality of Rider Y 1 61.75% 39.3 16 0.0 16.0 0 8 8 63.3 3 0


Shamrock Minerals EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 5:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Dam Buster Emer Hegarty (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.6 3.6 39.9 1 2
Forever A Lady (ISH)(TIH) Laura M Shea (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 49.7 2 0
Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) Sharon Power (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 15.2 15.2 53.5 3 0
Fredilicious (ISH) Jamie Carroll (87) Nationality of Rider 0 69.25% 30.8 8 0.0 8.0 40 28 68 106.8 4 0
Talking Tom (ISH) Brid Cronin (86) Nationality of Rider 0 62% 38 4 0.0 4.0 40 38 78 120 5 0
Falconet Illusion (ISH) Stephanie Cunningham (91) Nationality of Rider 0 61.5% 38.5 4 0.0 4.0 60 18 78 120.5 6 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Herobrine (TB) Charlotte Walshe (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Bluestone Ice (ISH) Lucy Toombs (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 27.5 2 0
Justbecool (TB)(IRE) Rachael O Callaghan (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Operation Overload (TB) Cathal Murphy (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 1.2 1.2 43 4 0
Bally Quantos (SWB) Morgann Sheehy (93) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 52 5 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Patricia Lalor, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 0
Battlestown Delight (CP) Andrew Walsh (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 0
Kilrush Green Grass (CP) Eve Parratt (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 3 0
Westide Mirah Jack (CP) Niamh Verkade (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 4 0
Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Cahanagh Black Flyer Sam R Hamilton (116) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

Bedmax Shavings EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MJI Cabernet (ISH) Abby Cummiskey (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 1 0
Wolf Pack (ISH) Grace Scully (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Blackmoor Crest (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Lucey (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 3 0
Waverley (ISH)(TIH) Grace O' Donoghue (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Carrigshawn Doctro (ISH) Alice O'Sullivan (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Caherdaniel Lucky (TB) Kate O Donovan (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

Equine Warehouse EI100 - A

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Kelvin Della Caccia (SI) Meabh Bolger (120) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 20.8 1 0
Zena Rising (ISH)(TIH) Bridget Mac Auley (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 2 0
Carrigsean Queen Bee (ISH) Padraig Harrington (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 3 0
BGS Bright Spark (ISH) (TIH) Maria Byrne (126) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 31.8 4 0
Power Eire (ISH) Patrick Whelan (128) Nationality of Rider Y 1 72% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 5 0
Rock Island (ISH)(TIH) Nicky Roncoroni (121) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

Equine Warehouse EI100 - B

Dressage Judges: Patricia Lalor, Optimum Time: 6:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lord Ghyvan (ISH) Katherine Bennett (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Belline Rock Trend (ISH) Caitie Slater (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 2 0
OnceUponATime (ISH) Sarah Ennis (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 3 0
Tullibards Evita (ISH) Gillian Beale King (159) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 4 0
Oakport Ringo Star (ISH)(TIH) Kate Solon (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 5 0
Caltra Classic (ISH) Clare Abbott (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Marie Hennessy, Optimum Time: 6:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Carrick Diamond Lilly (ISH)(TIH) Wendy Seymour (170) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 21.8 1 0
Superior Jasmin (ISH)(TIH) Holly Conte (167) Nationality of Rider Y 1 73% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Coco Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Tara O'Donoghue (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Mirah Max (ISP) Louise O'Grady (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 4 0
Dappled Grass (TB)(IRE) Sophie Alexander (169) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.3 5 0
Tinkas Hugo (ISH) Amy Walsh (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 41.3 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

Hoofprints Innovations EI90

Dressage Judges: Naomi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 6:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rainstown Go with The Flo (ISH) Michael McNally (194) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 1 0
Hanson Jonathan Steele (176) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 2 0
Mister Morandi (ISH) Michael McNally (186) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
DS Candescent (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 4 0
Annaharvey Chilli Pepper (ISH) Lindsay Graham (182) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 0
Nelgara Lucy Locket (ISH) Rebecca Dunlea (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Shelley Lombard, Optimum Time: 6:19     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (201) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24 1 0
Lough Fadda Rudi (CP) Eva Murray (202) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Maserati of Holstud (NRPS) Izzy Barrett (200) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.8 3 0
Lickeen Shannon (CP) Oliver O'Connor (197) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 4 0
Minimus Star Meabh O'Brien (196) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
BBS Seskins Cavalier Ava Kelly (199) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)