Results for Loughanmore, 06/08/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 6:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Happy Harry (ISH) Steven Smith (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.82% 28.2 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 33.8 1 10
Grantstown Jackson (ISH) Sarah Ennis (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.05% 33 0 0.8 0.8 0 1.2 1.2 35 2 8
Action Lady M (ISH) Sarah Ennis (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 36.2 3 2
Dourough Ferro Class Act (ISH) Sarah Ennis (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.6 13.6 45.2 4 2
Master Smart (ISH) Tara Dixon (2) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.91% 35 4 1.2 5.2 0 13.2 13.2 53.4 5 0
Grand Marnier (TRAK) Declan Cullen (3) Nationality of Rider 1 62.27% 38.6 4 0.4 4.4 20 20 40 83 6 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 6:08     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Zermatt Jonathan Steele (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.59% 43.4 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 43.8 1 10
Wellan Summertime (ISH) Toni Quail (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.95% 37.1 8 3.6 11.6 0 6.4 6.4 55.1 2 0
Carsonstown Alice (ISH) Robyn McCluskey (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.64% 41.4 12 1.2 13.2 0 11.2 11.2 65.8 3 0
Californian Wolf (ISH)(TIH) Suzanne Hagan (7) Nationality of Rider 0 61.59% 38.4 8 0.4 8.4 20 19.2 39.2 86 4 0


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Threeseas (ISH) Anita Doherty (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 2 0
Arodstown Aramis (ISH) Denis Currie (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 8 0.0 8.0 0 0.4 0.4 31.4 3 0
Hacklim Moxie (ISH)(TIH) Davina Gray (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 38.3 4 0
Tiboy Des Etisses (SF) Anita Doherty (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 41.8 5 0
Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown (19) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 8 0.4 8.4 20 3.2 23.2 58.6 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
GH Andorra (Holst) Adam Haugh (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 24.9 1 6
Karolita O (KWPN) Suzanne Hagan (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 27.7 2 5
Kensington On The Ball (ISH) Janie Cairns (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 28.4 3 4
Hazeldene Elsa (ISH) Andrew Napier (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 35.1 4 0
Las De Coeur (ISH) David O'Connor (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 43.5 5 0
Jockeyhall Pure Quality (ISH) Robyn McCluskey (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.4 4.4 0 8.8 8.8 43.7 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Albert VI (KWPN) Anna McCaldin (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 37.5 1 3
Kilcoltrim Dora (ISH) Anna Corinne White (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 38 2 0
Slievenisky Shamrock (ISH) Lucy Kayes (37) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 8 0.0 8.0 20 15.6 35.6 74.9 3 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Rosie Gomes, Optimum Time: 5:35     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 12 1.2 13.2 0 0 0 34 1 0
Longwood Dawn (CP) Erin Mathieson (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0
Lurgans Diamond Princess (ISH)(TIH) Rachel Fletcher (40) Nationality of Rider 0 66.75% 33.3 16 0.0 16.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Teo's Chance (TB) Bernadette Curry (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Bluestone Ice (ISH) Lucy Toombs (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Lagans Peter (ISH) Olivia Johns (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 34.1 3 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 4 0
Jemeela Charm (ISH)(TIH) Hannah Thompson (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 2 2 36.8 5 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 6 0
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coppenagh Spring Sparrow Kitty Cullen (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 1 0
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (101) Nationality of Rider Y 1 73.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Millparks Eoin (CP) Ben Foster (103) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 15.2 35.2 66.5 3 0
TBS Inspector Sparrow (CP) Kitty Cullen (105) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Cahanagh Black Flyer Sam R Hamilton (102) Nationality of Rider 1 68.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - WD WD WD 0
Molly XX Caitlin Woods (104) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 12 0.0 12.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome (96) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.8 3 0
Major Cross (ISH) Alex Byrne (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 0
Aughabeg Dew Isabella Gogan (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.5 5 0
Kylestone Carrick Prince (ISH) Thomas Murphy (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Angeline Nicholson, Optimum Time: 5:30     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
CJO Kann Surprise (ISH) Steven Smith (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23.5 1 0
FJK Back To The Future (ISH) Adam Haugh (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Sir Barnabus (ISH) Elaine O'Connor (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.25% 22.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 26.8 3 0
Tullaher Paudie (ISH) Steven Smith (67) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.5 4 0
Summit (ISH) David O'Connor (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
Kinetic Blue Emily Corbett (57) Nationality of Rider Y 1 71.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 6 0
Expand ( 27 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Nakuti Eve McDowell (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Ders Sumthing about Mary (ISH) Lisa Wallace (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 30.8 2 0
Hanslough (ISH) Bernadette Muirhead (154) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Burke Private Bluebird Michaela Donnelly (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 34.9 4 0
So Dignified (ISH) Kathryn Graham (157) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37 5 0
Rock Gem (ISH)(TIH) Kirstin Thom (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullymurry Grace (ISH) David O'Connor (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.5 1 0
Fun Time Frankie (ISH) Victoria Clarke (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 2 0
Rose of Mourne (ISH) Ruth Baird (112) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 3 0
Doctor Pepper Sam Forbes (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Woodbury Tampa (TB) Rachel Ferres (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 0
Totally Special (ISH)(TIH) Lee Bloomfield (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:37     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sundance III Erin McClernon (163) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 1 0
Hazeldene Mighty Max (ISH) Sarah Gilchrist (161) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 2 0
Caoranbeag Cillin (CP) Ellie Leigh Livingstone (162) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56.5% 43.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 47.5 3 0
Akaroa Bittersweet Charlotte Betts (159) Nationality of Rider 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Lackaghmore Vandango Jennifer Gilchrist (160) Nationality of Rider 0 60.5% 39.5 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Peninsula Clover Rachel Fletcher (158) Nationality of Rider 0 53.5% 46.5 16 0.0 16.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Expand ( 7 Results)