Results for Castle Irvine, Necarne 2, 13/08/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI120

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 6:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ultimate Quality (ISH) Declan Cullen (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.24% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 22 22 51.8 1 24
First Obama (ISH) Michael O'Toole (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.62% 37.4 4 0.0 4.0 0 15.2 15.2 56.6 2 22
Seavaghan Ash (ISH) Declan Cullen (1) Nationality of Rider 0 72.38% 27.6 4 0.0 4.0 20 29.2 49.2 80.8 3 0
Minty Imp (ISH) Alex Houston (3) Nationality of Rider 0 51.67% 48.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 19.6 39.6 91.9 4 0
Red Ace Heidi Brabazon (4) Nationality of Rider 0 71.9% 28.1 4 0.0 4.0 40 31.2 71.2 103.3 5 0
Keonan Hero Katherine O'Hare (5) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 16 9.6 25.6 20 24.8 44.8 105.4 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:51     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Out Of Print (ISH) Nicola Ennis (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.57% 36.4 0 1.2 1.2 0 8.4 8.4 46 1 10
Hi Happy Harry (ISH) Steven Smith (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.9% 33.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 13.2 13.2 46.3 2 2
Magennis (ISH) Emma Newsam (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.57% 36.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 17.2 17.2 53.6 3 2
Fleur De Lis (ISH) Daniel Brown (12) Nationality of Rider 1 67.14% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Limestone Romeo (ISH) Eleanor Hope (11) Nationality of Rider 0 62.14% 37.9 4 1.6 5.6 - - RET RET RET 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:51     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Californian Wolf (ISH)(TIH) Suzanne Hagan (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.76% 35.2 0 0.4 0.4 0 10.8 10.8 46.4 1 10
Carsonstown Alice (ISH) Robyn McCluskey (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.57% 41.4 4 0.8 4.8 0 2.8 2.8 49 2 8
Watermill Hollie (ISH)(TIH) Jill Mc Gettigan (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 58.1% 41.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 18 18 63.9 3 0
Chrysanthos (AES) Rosie Alcorn (15) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62.38% 38.6 4 0.0 4.0 0 23.2 23.2 65.8 4 0
GHS Calexico (ISH) Colin Halliday (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.19% 38.8 8 7.6 15.6 0 13.6 13.6 68 5 0
Killossery Kitten (ISH)(TIH) Nicola Ennis (16) Nationality of Rider 0 66.19% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 40 32.8 72.8 106.6 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Handsome Starr (TB) Steven Smith (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 83.18% 16.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 29.2 1 0
Threeseas (ISH) Anita Doherty (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.91% 29.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.6 11.6 40.7 2 0
Comte Ligniere Z Chloe Fagan (25) Nationality of Rider Y 0 82.05% 18 8 0.0 8.0 0 22.8 22.8 48.8 3 0
Tiboy Des Etisses (SF) Anita Doherty (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.23% 29.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 22 22 55.8 4 0
Mr Diceman (ISH) Noah Brown (24) Nationality of Rider 0 81.14% 18.9 4 0.0 4.0 20 13.2 33.2 56.1 5 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.82% 28.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 32.6 1 6
Karolita O (KWPN) Suzanne Hagan (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.55% 35.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 2.8 2.8 50.3 2 5
Loughview Commander (ISH) Suzanne Hagan (46) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.82% 38.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 50.6 3 4
Danos Lola (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.64% 36.4 0 0.0 0.0 0 17.6 17.6 54 4 2
Goodwins Royalty (ISH) Rosie Alcorn (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.2 19.2 54.2 5 2
Jenny Spinner (ISH) Orlaith Delamere (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.18% 36.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.6 19.6 56.4 6 2
Expand ( 14 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 40.5 1 3
Kilcoltrim Dora (ISH) Anna Corinne White (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.14% 38.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.4 12.4 51.3 2 1
Slievenisky Shamrock (ISH) Lucy Kayes (29) Nationality of Rider 1 65% 35.9 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:47     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolnaleen Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Molly O'Connor (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.23% 24.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 14.8 14.8 47.6 1 0
Longwood Dawn (CP) Erin Mathieson (31) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.09% 31.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 10.4 10.4 50.2 2 0
Ballyvary Padraig (CP) Connie Cullen (32) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.32% 30.7 16 2.0 18.0 0 14 14 62.7 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Keeford Elamo (ISH) Christine McVeigh (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 1 0
Teo's Chance (TB) Bernadette Curry (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Bluestone Ice (ISH) Lucy Toombs (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 35.2 3 0
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Festy Breeze (ISH) Ann Bowe (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Ballytrim Molly (ID) Claire Liddle (75) Nationality of Rider 0 75.5% 24.5 0 0.0 0.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Cahanagh Black Flyer Sam R Hamilton (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.75% 21.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 6.4 6.4 35.7 2 0
Molly XX Caitlin Woods (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 41.9 3 0
Faye's Choice (CP) India Heffron (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 10 10 54.3 4 0
Millparks Eoin (CP) Ben Foster (94) Nationality of Rider 0 55% 45 4 0.0 4.0 0 37.6 37.6 86.6 5 0
Milchem Mischief (ISH) Katie Gibbons (90) Nationality of Rider 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 60 18.4 78.4 104.7 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: David Lee, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 84.25% 15.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 19.8 1 0
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.3 2 0
Dun Surprise Bethany Smith (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80% 20 4 0.0 4.0 0 4 4 28 3 0
MJI Cabernet (ISH) Abby Cummiskey (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 29.3 4 0
Major Cross (ISH) Alex Byrne (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.25% 20.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 1.2 1.2 30 5 0
Boyher Cookies N Creme Kaiti McCann (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78% 22 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.8 10.8 36.8 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:23     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Sir Barnabus (ISH) Elaine O'Connor (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 24.3 1 0
Summit (ISH) David O'Connor (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Captain Beach (ISH) Claire Badger (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
Hanson Jonathan Steele (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 28.6 4 0
Fun Time Frankie (ISH) Victoria Clarke (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 30.4 5 0
Carrigeen Mos (ISH) Ruth Baird (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 6 0
Expand ( 21 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Red Hot Chili Piper Rhonda Hall (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 37.4 1 0
Taylorstown Timeless (ISH) Ruth Lyttle (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 38.2 2 0
Burke Private Bluebird Michaela Donnelly (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 38.7 3 0
Ders Sumthing about Mary (ISH) Lisa Wallace (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 39.2 4 0
Townhill Penny Rachel Lockyear (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40.5 5 0
November Kate Hazel Hilland (105) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 43.7 6 0
Expand ( 17 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Vanda Stewart, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Totally Special (ISH)(TIH) Lee Bloomfield (127) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Kilnamac Kasu (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 2 0
Rose of Mourne (ISH) Ruth Baird (125) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 40.3 3 0
Munsboro 50 Shades Angela Dolan (123) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 40.7 4 0
RJM Wingman (ISH)(TIH) Robyn McFadden (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.25% 38.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 42.8 5 0
Largymore Lass Beth Hayes (131) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60% 40 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 44.4 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: John Lyttle, Optimum Time: 5:20     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Akaroa Bittersweet Charlotte Betts (116) Nationality of Rider Y 1 70% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 0
Peninsula Clover Rachel Fletcher (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 39.6 2 0
TBS Inspector Sparrow (CP) Kitty Cullen (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 40.7 3 0
Beezies Minty (CP) Emma Elizabeth Stewart (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 41.7 4 0
Caoranbeag Cillin (CP) Ellie Leigh Livingstone (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 48.1 5 0
Tony Adam Boggs (113) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 48.2 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)