Results for Vesey Lodge, 03/09/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Handsome Starr (TB) Steven Smith (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 29 1 0
MMF Churchill (ISH) Steven Smith (21) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 35.9 2 0
Dawn Arrival (TB) Nicola Ennis (16) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 12.8 12.8 38.6 3 0
Tullybee Renegade (ISH)(TIH) Jim Newsam (17) Nationality of Rider Y 1 70.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 10.8 10.8 41.1 4 0
Eromenom JJ (ISH) Louise Kennedy (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 18.8 18.8 54.1 5 0
Ballinabarney Somerton (ISH) Hannah Wentges (20) Nationality of Rider 0 65% 35 0 1.2 1.2 20 40 60 96.2 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Elpaso Rising Storm Emily Corbett (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 6
Kinetic Blue Emily Corbett (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.4 0.4 0 3.2 3.2 30.1 2 5
Fair and Square (ISH) Megan Carson (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 7.2 7.2 35.2 3 4
The Peak Panther (ISH) Jo Andrews (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.75% 23.3 0 0.4 0.4 0 12.4 12.4 36.1 4 0
Watermill Hollie (ISH)(TIH) Jill Mc Gettigan (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 38.3 5 2
Captain Beach (ISH) Claire Badger (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 1.2 1.2 0 9.6 9.6 43.8 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Albert VI (KWPN) Anna McCaldin (25) Nationality of Rider 0 56.25% 43.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Molly XX Caitlin Woods (26) Nationality of Rider 1 58% 43 4 5.6 9.6 0 32.4 32.4 85 1 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:31     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Drumnaconnell Bellagio (ISH) Rachel Keys (24) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.5% 39.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6 6 45.5 1 2
Springhill Showman Nichola Wray (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59% 41 0 4.0 4.0 0 13.6 13.6 58.6 2 0
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 4 0.4 4.4 0 18.4 18.4 62.1 3 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Urneypark Big Cat (ISH)(TIH) Kim Constable (62) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78.25% 21.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 23.8 1 0
Lagans Peter (ISH) Olivia Johns (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 14.4 14.4 41.4 2 0
Peter the Great (ISH) Kim Constable (57) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 14.8 14.8 49.6 3 0
Tignabruaich Rachel Williams (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.5% 37.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 16.4 16.4 57.9 4 0
Belle Saru (TB) Caroline McQuillan (59) Nationality of Rider 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 20 26.4 46.4 74.7 5 0
Nakuti Eve McDowell (60) Nationality of Rider 0 66% 34 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34 1 0
Star of Hollymount Holly Ross (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.75% 37.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 50.5 2 0
Millparks Eoin (CP) Ben Foster (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60% 40 4 0.0 4.0 0 16.8 16.8 60.8 3 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.3 1 0
Roundstone Star Express (ISH) James Murphy (73) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 34.9 2 0
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (74) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.8 4.8 37.3 3 0
DSL Allegra (ISH) Matthew Love (66) Nationality of Rider Y 1 72.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 14 14 42.5 4 0
BT Pickapocket (ISH)(TIH) Grace Dehaene (71) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 15.2 15.2 49.2 5 0
Wildfire Rio Aoife Gribben (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 12.4 12.4 54.2 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 4:55     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rock Phoenix (ISH) Nicola Ennis (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.3 1 0
Tullaher Paudie (ISH) Steven Smith (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.25% 22.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.8 2 0
Carrick Kilderrys Prince (ISH) Emily Corbett (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
MBF Silver Bridge (ISH) Nicola Ennis (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 26.7 4 0
Brownstown Sansa (ISH) Stephanie Stammschroer (45) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.75% 28.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.3 5 0
Hanson Jonathan Steele (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 79.75% 20.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8 8 28.3 6 0
Expand ( 23 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
V Zermie 51 (KWPN) Eilidh Gribben (87) Nationality of Rider Y 0 81.25% 18.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 22.8 1 0
Odina Red (ISH) Leah Jackson (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 29.9 2 0
Taylorstown Timeless (ISH) Ruth Lyttle (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Rock Carnival (ISH) Heather McMillan (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 34.2 4 0
Indigo Rose (ISH) Rowena McCormick (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Ders Sumthing about Mary (ISH) Lisa Wallace (82) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 8.4 8.4 38.7 6 0
Expand ( 12 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Zeevagh Green Lucca Stubington (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 80.25% 19.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 23.8 1 0
Rubane Candy Erin McCrea (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.5 2 0
Punters Dream (TB) Gemma Esler (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Kilrodan Spitfire (ISH) (TIH) Jonathan Steele (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.3 4 0
Kessler (TB) Lucca Stubington (99) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 4.4 4.4 38.4 5 0
Tullymurry Grace (ISH) David O'Connor (100) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 44.8 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Optimum Time: 5:11     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
TBS Inspector Sparrow (CP) Kitty Cullen (97) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 1 0
Sundance III Erin McClernon (92) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.8 2 0
Duncarbery Cascade (CP) Maya Constable (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 32.7 3 0
Lackaghmore Vandango Jennifer Gilchrist (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.8 6.8 34.8 4 0
Caoranbeag Cillin (CP) Ellie Leigh Livingstone (91) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 36.9 5 0
Tony Adam Boggs (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62.25% 37.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 42.6 6 0
Peninsula Clover Rachel Fletcher (98) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 12 0.0 12.0 0 4.4 4.4 49.9 7 0
Hazeldene Mighty Max (ISH) Sarah Gilchrist (96) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 9.6 29.6 61.1 8 0