Results for Frankfort Stud 3, 04/09/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser William Kearney Willkearney22@gmail.com 086 1604802 Frankfort StudWexford


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 4:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Footfall (ISH) Patrick Whelan (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 34.7 1 0
Clonakilty Bay (TB) Olivia Swan (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.25% 39.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 47.8 2 0
Right On Q Tara Carroll (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.75% 39.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 16.4 16.4 55.7 3 0
Mr Obos Hullabaloo (ISH) Blathnaid Boyd (2) Nationality of Rider 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Garveys Joy (ISH) Ciara E O'Sullivan (19) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 37.6 1 6
King of Moveen (ISH) Claire Farrell (9) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.4 2.4 39.2 2 5
Novocana Luke Drea (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.6 9.6 40.4 3 4
Slanduff Bell X1 (ISH) Aoife Madigan (17) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 10 10 45 4 3
Belline Rock Trend (ISH) Caitie Slater (20) Nationality of Rider Y 1 68.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.2 9.2 46 5 0
All Dat Quality (ISH) Jason Dear (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 7.2 7.2 46.7 6 0
Expand ( 16 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 4:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fanlehane Nariah (ISH) Matthew Kelly (22) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 3.6 3.6 41.1 1 3
Carric Pick and Mix Grace Scully (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 14 14 46.8 2 2
Avalon Romulus (ISH) Paddy Smullen (25) Nationality of Rider Y 1 61.75% 39.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 9.6 9.6 52.9 3 0
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Niamh Kirwan (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 13.2 13.2 54 4 0
Waverley (ISH)(TIH) Grace O' Donoghue (24) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66.25% 34.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 22.8 22.8 65.6 5 0
Killea Quality Cruise (ISH) Bryan Bourke (26) Nationality of Rider 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 - - RET RET RET 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 4:06     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Battlestown Delight (CP) Andrew Walsh (28) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.75% 32.3 8 0.0 8.0 0 6.4 6.4 46.7 1 0
Longwood Laura (CP) Gilby Monaghan (29) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 - - EL - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Fireman Carla Williamson (30) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Fortane Silver Fox (CP) Kate Corrigan (39) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Bandit Of Coilltedubh (CP) Lauren Dempsey (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Kingscross Mayfly (CP) Isobella Donohue (38) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 33.8 4 0
Avalon Inis Sle (CP) Elsie Barry (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 36.8 5 0
Glanmore Honey (CP) Kirstyn Reel (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 47 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
RCA Royal Mist Oleana Cowan (49) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Charlie of Blakehill (CP) Eimear Nee (55) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.4 0.4 29.9 2 0
Chilled Bud (ISH) Laura Jane Mahony (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 33 3 0
Cruising Caricello Clodagh McGauran (51) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 4 0
Killea Peril (CP) Mark Ward (54) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 5 0
Coolmeen Winalot (ISH) Bryan Bourke (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Jill Spring, Optimum Time: 3:36     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Oakport Ringo Star (ISH)(TIH) Kate Solon (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 27.3 1 0
Rock Island (ISH)(TIH) Nicky Roncoroni (68) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.8 2 0
Wexfo Indigo (ISH) George Russell (76) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 3 0
Rockalong (ISH) Nicky Roncoroni (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2 2 31.3 4 0
Shannondale Levi (ISH) Louise Bloomer (70) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 5 0
Cool Addition (ISH) (TIH) Rachel Wrest (65) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 6 0
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Ann Kirwan, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Galileo Dance (TB) Patrick Whelan (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 1 0
Sunhill De Revel Debbie Flavin (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 2 0
Belline Olympic Date (ISH) Elle Toner (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 30.1 3 0
Castletown Sunshine (ISH)(TIH) Jane O'Sullivan (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 4 0
Hilly Lisa Doran (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.5 5 0
JFH Golden Spear (ISH)(TIH) Elle Toner (101) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68% 32 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32 6 0
Expand ( 15 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lynne Cassidy, Optimum Time: 3:48     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Miss Ever So Clever Maisie Sheehy (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 1 0
Ashwood Ramiro Diamond (ISH) Ciara O'Connor (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 2 0
For Sure Emily Salter (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 3 0
BBS Seskins Cavalier Ava Kelly (102) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Bally Lala (CP) Jacob Sheehy (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 5 0
D'arcy Roxy Girl (CP) Boo Sheehy (109) Nationality of Rider 1 67.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 20 11.2 31.2 64.7 6 0
Westide Mirah Man (CP) Claire O'Ryan (105) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0
Corclough Jacqueline (CP) Jessica O'Ryan (106) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0