Results for Finvoy, 17/09/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Dora Beacom dorabeacom@live.co.uk 078 76758979 135 Saintfield RoadDown


EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hi Happy Harry (ISH) Steven Smith (152) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.75% 22.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.3 1 0
Newferry Jagermeister (ISH) Steven Smith (150) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76% 24 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 24.4 2 0
Watermill Hollie (ISH)(TIH) Jill Mc Gettigan (151) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 1.2 1.2 0 0 0 36.5 3 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Las De Coeur (ISH) David O'Connor (153) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 29.1 1 6
Hiya Sonny (TB) Casey Webb (155) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 8 0.4 8.4 0 3.6 3.6 42.3 2 5
Smart One (ISH) Tara Dixon (158) Nationality of Rider Y 0 60.5% 39.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 17.2 17.2 60.7 3 0
Lislan Aganix (ISH) Jill Revill (162) Nationality of Rider 0 64.5% 35.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 16 36 75.5 4 0
The Peak Panther (ISH) Jo Andrews (161) Nationality of Rider 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 21.6 41.6 77.1 5 0
Chantilly Rouge Clare Holland (159) Nationality of Rider 0 63.75% 36.3 4 4.4 8.4 60 24.8 84.8 129.5 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardagh Mayday (ISH) Emily Brooks (166) Nationality of Rider Y 0 56% 44 4 0.8 4.8 0 7.2 7.2 56 1 3
Waverley (ISH)(TIH) Grace O' Donoghue (167) Nationality of Rider 0 65.5% 34.5 0 1.6 1.6 20 9.2 29.2 65.3 2 0
Albert VI (KWPN) Anna McCaldin (165) Nationality of Rider 0 58.5% 41.5 0 2.0 2.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:18     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Mix and Match Molly O'Connor (164) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.5% 24.5 4 0.4 4.4 0 15.6 15.6 44.5 1 0
Ballyvary Padraig (CP) Connie Cullen (163) Nationality of Rider 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 20 4.8 24.8 52.8 2 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Urneypark Big Cat (ISH)(TIH) Kim Constable (184) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.25% 30.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 34.8 1 0
Tignabruaich Philip Swann (182) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 36.7 2 0
Taylorstown Timeless (ISH) Ruth Lyttle (183) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 3 0
Peter the Great (ISH) Kim Constable (181) Nationality of Rider 0 72.25% 27.8 20 0.0 20.0 0 0 0 47.8 4 0


EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ardeo Fireman Carla Williamson (196) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.25% 24.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 24.8 1 0
Rockon Pedro (ISP) Carla Williamson (198) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.75% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 2 0
Cloneenagh Ted (CP) Ben Connors (197) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 46.3 3 0
Meelicks River (CP) Alex Connors (199) Nationality of Rider 0 73% 27 4 0.0 4.0 20 15.6 35.6 66.6 4 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Crackerjack VIII Abby Cummiskey (192) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22.5 1 0
Natures Blossom (TB) Rachael Broome (194) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75% 25 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25 2 0
King-Paola Alex Connors (195) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.25% 23.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 25.4 3 0
Totally Special (ISH)(TIH) Lee Bloomfield (193) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.25% 25.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.8 4 0
Slievenisky Shamrock (ISH) Lucy Kayes (189) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 5 0
Alcatraz (KWPN) Alex O'Hare (191) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30 6 0
Expand ( 11 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ratheoin Quality Imp Gwen Scott (171) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.75% 25.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.3 1 0
Knockaleery Legacy (ISH) Casey Webb (174) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74% 26 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26 2 0
Tullaher Paudie (ISH) Steven Smith (176) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 3 0
Hans First Lady (ISH) Lucca Stubington (168) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 4 0
Zeevagh Green Lucca Stubington (177) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.5 5 0
Sharp Object (ISH) Andrew Greer (170) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tempo Quickstep (ISH) Sophie Cowan (202) Nationality of Rider Y 0 78% 22 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 22 1 0
V Zermie 51 (KWPN) Eilidh Gribben (203) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23 2 0
Burke Private Bluebird Michaela Donnelly (201) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 4 0.0 4.0 0 2 2 36 3 0
Ceide Lauryn (CP) Wendy Findlay (204) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.5% 36.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 4.4 4.4 48.9 4 0
Dubai Flyer (TB) (IRE) Suzanne Deeney Wylie (200) Nationality of Rider 0 61.75% 38.3 12 0.0 12.0 - - WD WD WD 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Lucinda Webb Graham, Optimum Time: 5:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tullymurry Vegas (ISH)(TIH) David O'Connor (207) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 0
Miss Mojito (ISH) Laoise O'Farrell (210) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.4 2.4 33.4 2 0
Kessler (TB) Lucca Stubington (212) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Quality Quin Paul Caves (209) Nationality of Rider Y 2 67.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 36.3 4 0
Summit (ISH) Katie McKee (208) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 37.3 5 0
Dashing Chap Maria Carr (211) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 6 0


EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Penny Sangster, Optimum Time: 5:54     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Tony Adam Boggs (206) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Duncarbery Cascade (CP) Maya Constable (205) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35.8 2 0