Results for Clyda, 18/09/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Fiona O'Meara Fiona@informnutrition.com 0860530355 DerrianaNewberryCork


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
HSH Has It All (ISH) Heather O'Connor (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 10.8 10.8 45.7 1 10
Comte Ligniere Z Chloe Fagan (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 15.6 15.6 47.1 2 0
Blarney Monbeg Pepper (ISH) Sian Coleman (2) Nationality of Rider 0 70.68% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 31.2 31.2 60.5 3 2
Fort Arthur Little Dolly (ISH) Alice Copithorne (1) Nationality of Rider 0 66.82% 33.2 - - WD 20 16.4 36.4 WD WD 0


EI115

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 5:43     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dermish Chill (ISH) Patrick Whelan (5) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.41% 31.6 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.6 1 10
Boleys Maximum Patrick Byrne (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.14% 33.9 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.6 1.6 35.5 2 8
KEC Global Kuality Kat (ISH) Daniel Alderson (8) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.82% 33.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 36 3 2
Crested Sparrow (ISH) Niall Whelehan (11) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.18% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 5.2 5.2 46 4 0
Eromenom JJ (ISH) Louise Kennedy (10) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.14% 33.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 8.4 8.4 46.3 5 0
Rock Eclipse (ISH) Patricia Ryan (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.18% 31.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 14 14 49.8 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
The Caped Crusader (ISH)(TIH) Patricia Ryan (15) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.4 4.4 31.7 1 0
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden (13) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.6 5.6 35.6 2 0
Horlepiep (KWPN) Dominic Furnell (12) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36 3 0
Right On Q Tara Carroll (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 0 19.2 19.2 52.2 4 0


EI110

Dressage Judges: Ann Glynn, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
You Two Hotshot (ISH) Fraser Duffy (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.5% 30.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.5 1 8
Whydah (TB) Sarah Wardell (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 7
Liscarrow Fernhill (ISH) Fraser Duffy (37) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 3 6
Rose Marie Rebel (ISH)(TIH) Ivanna Dempsey (36) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 4 5
Moystown St Ghyvan (ISH) Lindsay Graham (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.8 0.8 35.8 5 4
Fort Arthur Buddy (ISH)(TIH) Alice Copithorne (18) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 36.3 6 3
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
OLS Queen Bee (ISH) Ben Connors (43) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.5 1 3
DSL Allegra (ISH) Matthew Love (42) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 5.2 5.2 38.5 2 1
OLS King Aragon (ISH) Alex Connors (44) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 12 0.0 12.0 0 3.2 3.2 43.2 3 0
Avalon Romulus (ISH) Paddy Smullen (40) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 6.4 6.4 44.9 4 1
Lady Antebellum (ISH) Jack O'Haire (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.25% 36.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 16.4 16.4 57.2 5 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Fernhill Mix and Match Molly O'Connor (45) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI110 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 6:04     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballinhassig Noelle Reidy (46) Nationality of Rider 0 53.75% 46.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 50.3 1 0
Sugar Bunnie (ISH) Denis Coakley (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 9.6 9.6 51.1 2 0


EI100 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Operation Overload (TB) Cathal Murphy (53) Nationality of Rider 0 72.75% 27.3 0 0.0 0.0 20 0 20 47.3 1 0
Flaming Rocket Ciara O'Keeffe (49) Nationality of Rider 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 40 1.2 41.2 81 2 0
Inisbri Ginger (ISH)(TIH) Sarah Furney (50) Nationality of Rider 0 63.5% 36.5 4 0.0 4.0 60 16.8 76.8 117.3 3 0
Captain Know How (ISH) Grace Hennessy (52) Nationality of Rider 0 64% 36 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Newmarket Apollo (ISH) Darren O'Connor (51) Nationality of Rider 0 69.75% 30.3 4 0.0 4.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Kilguilkey Beau Michelle Dulohery (48) Nationality of Rider 0 68% 32 12 0.0 12.0 - - RET RET RET 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Bronagh O'Mahony, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Houndswood Moonbay Ali Fitzpatrick (59) Nationality of Rider 0 69.5% 30.5 4 0.0 4.0 20 0 20 54.5 1 0
Lislee Lucy Madeline McSweeney (56) Nationality of Rider 0 64.75% 35.3 8 0.0 8.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Lickeen Shannon (CP) Oliver O'Connor (57) Nationality of Rider 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0
Our Girl (SHB) Alex Connors (58) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 - - EL EL EL 0


EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Paula Geiger, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Coolcorron Magic Man (ISH) Lucy Rose McCarthy (60) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.5% 29.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.5 1 0
Coolfinn Vivendi (ISH) Clodagh Shanahan Rice (63) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 32.2 2 0
Santiago Sky (ISH) Harriet Scott (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63.75% 36.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 36.3 3 0
Castlestrange Misty Boy (CP) Annie ONeill (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 38.8 4 0
Classic Piper Lucy Austin (62) Nationality of Rider 0 0% DNS - - - - - - DNS DNS 0


EI100

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 4:00     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Galileo Dance (TB) Patrick Whelan (84) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 1 0
Zena Rising (ISH)(TIH) Bridget Mac Auley (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 2 0
Nelgara Lucy Locket (ISH) Rebecca Dunlea (69) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29 3 0
Ballingowan Merit (ISH) Ann O'Grady (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.8 4 0
Ballybunion Lass Neilus O'Donoghue (89) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 5 0
LEB Rebelle (ISH) Cathal Daniels (85) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 6 0
Expand ( 30 Results)

EI90 (Amateur)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Dogora (TB) Joanna Jones (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Kenley Diamond (ID) Fiona Coughlan (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 59.75% 40.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40.3 2 0
OLS Back Chat (ISH)(TIH) Michelle Nelson (105) Nationality of Rider 0 61.25% 38.8 0 0.0 0.0 20 3.6 23.6 62.4 3 0


EI90

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Rocky Pontoon (CP) Patrick Whelan (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
DS Candescent (ISH) Alyssa O'Neill (110) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 2 0
Annaharvey Chilli Pepper (ISH) Lindsay Graham (113) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.5 3 0
Drumcrave Ruby (CP) Lindsay Graham (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.8 4 0
Ramonaa C (ISH) Patrick Whelan (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 39 5 0
Hillcrest Dark Bayder (ISH)(TIH) Rodney O'Donnell (114) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.25% 35.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 42.6 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Betty O'Neill, Optimum Time: 4:13     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Hazy Bluebell (CP) Ellen Thompson (117) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.75% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 29.3 1 0
Derrymore Dylan (CP) Muireann Lynch (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 35 2 0
Highland Carol (CP) David Kiely (118) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65% 35 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35 3 0
Woody Sammy (CP) Bonnie O'Neill (122) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61% 39 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 39 4 0
Ballymac Buachaill (CP) Sarah Archdeacon (120) Nationality of Rider Y 1 61% 40 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 40 5 0
Carhu Melody (CP) Jessica O'Ryan (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4.8 4.8 40.1 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)