Results for Hillcrest (2a), 14/05/2022

Role Name Email Phone Address
Event Organiser Beth O’Donnell hickertonbeth@hotmail.com 0871250915 Hillcrest Equestrian CentreLimerick


EI115 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 05:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
O My Balladeer (ISH) Alison Holden (3) Nationality of Rider Y 0 75.68% 24.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 28.3 1 10
Rosconnell Alto (ISH) Ian Cassells (6) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.5 2 8
Limestone Romeo (ISH) Eleanor Hope (4) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.27% 32.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.7 3 2
Van Thee Man Adam Haugh (7) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70.68% 29.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 4 4 33.3 4 2
Grantstown Jackson (ISH) Sarah Ennis (2) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.91% 34.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 34.9 5 2
Claragh Mountain (ISH)(TIH) Michael Ryan (1) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.09% 30.9 4 0.0 4.0 0 0.4 0.4 35.3 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI115

Dressage Judges: Marian Slattery, Optimum Time: 5:38     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Shanbo Super Flex (ISH)(TIH) Ian Cassells (29) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30 1 10
Shanaclough Carmen (ISH) Ian Cassells (20) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.77% 30.2 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.2 2 8
BGS Mikado (ISH) Emily Barrett (23) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.86% 31.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.1 3 6
Paulank Kirikee (ISH) Heidi Hamilton (26) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.95% 32.1 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.1 4 5
Double Sixteen (TB) Leila Barker (27) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.73% 32.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.3 5 4
Master Quality Imp (ISH) Rebecca Coonan (14) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.27% 32.7 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.7 6 2
Expand ( 22 Results)

EI110 (Open)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Lates Eddie (ISH) Alison Holden (34) Nationality of Rider Y 0 76.5% 23.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 27.5 1 0
Sorbet Melanie Young (35) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.5% 27.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27.5 2 0
Catriona (ISH) Ella Boyle (31) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72% 28 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28 3 0
The Caped Crusader (ISH)(TIH) Patricia Ryan (33) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.25% 27.8 0 0.8 0.8 0 0 0 28.6 4 0
Grafenstolz Distinction Ella Boyle (41) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 5 0
PLS Coconuts Stephanie Stammschroer (40) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.3 6 0
Expand ( 13 Results)

EI110

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Heritage Stellor Laccato (ISH) Sarah Ennis (58) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77.5% 22.5 0 1.6 1.6 0 0 0 24.1 1 8
Global Javall Gold (KWPN) Daniel Alderson (47) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.75% 26.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.3 2 7
GH Andorra (Holst) Adam Haugh (59) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71% 29 0 0.4 0.4 0 0 0 29.4 3 6
EPA Endeavour (ISH) Felicity Ward (50) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69.75% 30.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 30.3 4 5
Tullibards Bennys Special (ISH) Jennifer Kuehnle (61) Nationality of Rider Y 0 72.75% 27.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 31.3 5 4
Penny Delight (ISH)(TIH) Patrick Whelan (64) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 6 3
Expand ( 28 Results)

EI110 (J)

Dressage Judges: Marian Slattery, Optimum Time: 5:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Mister Ed (CP) Matthew Kelly (72) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31 1 3
Pay Back (ISH)(TIH) Martha Dolan (75) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 2
Whitetree Sky (ISH) Eliza Kavanagh (77) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 4 0.4 4.4 0 0 0 35.9 3 0
Ah To Be Sure Matthew Kelly (78) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 36.8 4 0
Killea Quality Cruise (ISH) Bryan Bourke (73) Nationality of Rider 0 67% 33 0 0.0 0.0 20 13.2 33.2 66.2 5 0
Cruising Good Quality (ISH) Dorothy Good (74) Nationality of Rider 0 66.25% 33.8 - - TEL - - - TEL TEL 0


EI110 (P)

Dressage Judges: Joan Ahern, Optimum Time: 05:40     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyerk Black Beauty (CP) Georgina Pettit (81) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 32.5 1 0
Taylors Dicey Riley Philip Cole (83) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.75% 33.3 8 3.2 11.2 0 0 0 44.5 2 0
Portlairge Maria Fouhy (82) Nationality of Rider Y 1 62.75% 38.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 2.8 2.8 45.1 3 0
Kilnaspic Lily (ISH) Hannah Willis (86) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.75% 34.3 12 0.0 12.0 0 0 0 46.3 4 0
Wilderwood Storm (ISH) Rosie Mae O'Grady (80) Nationality of Rider Y 0 62% 38 8 2.0 10.0 0 0 0 48 5 0
Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie Oscar O'Connor (79) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 12 5.2 17.2 0 0 0 51 6 0
Expand ( 9 Results)

EI105

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:12     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Greylands Diamond Girl Alex O'Hare (95) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.25% 26.8 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 30.8 1 0
Elegant Philly (ISH) Dominic Furnell (88) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
MBF Lord Lancer Bobbie (ISH) (AKA Ballybay Diamond) Alana-Rose Steele (93) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.5% 32.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 2.8 2.8 35.3 3 0
Tullibards Benny And Jess (OLD) Sharon Power (94) Nationality of Rider Y 0 70% 30 0 0.0 0.0 0 9.2 9.2 39.2 4 0
Ballinagore Maximus (ISH) Sean Looney (90) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.5% 31.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 11.6 11.6 43.1 5 0
The Sequel (LBP) Heidi Hamilton (91) Nationality of Rider 0 71% 29 0 0.0 0.0 20 15.6 35.6 64.6 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI100 (P)

Dressage Judges: Naoimi Donoghue, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
How Ya Sammy Sarah Kehoe (103) Nationality of Rider Y 0 77% 23 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 23 1 0
Milchem Mischief (ISH) Katie Gibbons (98) Nationality of Rider Y 1 71.25% 29.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 1.2 1.2 31 2 0
Bandit Of Coilltedubh (CP) Lauren Dempsey (104) Nationality of Rider Y 0 67.25% 32.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 32.8 3 0
Gelato (ISH)(TIH) Amelia Scott (100) Nationality of Rider Y 1 66.75% 34.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.3 4 0
Tara Joker (CP) Ellen Holmes (99) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.75% 35.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.3 5 0
Dunlewey Alnus Nancy Fleming (105) Nationality of Rider Y 1 65.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 6 0
Expand ( 10 Results)

EI100 (J)

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Milchem Miami (ISH) Godfrey Gibbons (106) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 1 0
Santiago Sky (ISH) Harriet Scott (107) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 2 0
Shadow Shannondale (ISH) Tuula Keary (111) Nationality of Rider Y 0 68.75% 31.3 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.3 3 0
Gigolo B (ISH) Amelia J Green (112) Nationality of Rider Y 1 69.25% 31.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 31.8 4 0
Avalon Heatvale (ISH) Lucy Kerrigan (108) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.25% 33.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 33.8 5 0
Paris Claddagh (ISH) Jill McKenna (109) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66% 34 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34 6 0
Expand ( 7 Results)

EI100

Dressage Judges: Sue Ryan, Optimum Time: 5:26     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Zena Rising (ISH)(TIH) Bridget Mac Auley (133) Nationality of Rider Y 0 74.5% 25.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 25.5 1 0
Roxanne (ISH) Linnea Parker (115) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73.5% 26.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 26.5 2 0
Oakfield Cooley (ISH) Emily Barrett (129) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 3 0
Cool Addition (ISH) Rachel Wrest (132) Nationality of Rider Y 0 73% 27 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 27 4 0
FJK Back To The Future (ISH) Adam Haugh (124) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 5 0
Sportsfield Bonnie Lass (ISH) Sara Lundkvist (119) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.25% 28.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.8 6 0
Expand ( 24 Results)

EI90

Dressage Judges: Marian Slattery, Optimum Time: 5:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Billy Hi Ho (ISH)(TIH) Jade Mather (137) Nationality of Rider Y 0 69% 31 0 0.0 0.0 0 0.8 0.8 31.8 1 0
Boebalicious (ISH) Ava Banahan (144) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.5% 35.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 35.5 2 0
Tullibards Lets Dance (ISH) Jessica Kuehnle (141) Nationality of Rider Y 0 63% 37 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 37 3 0
Neptune Knight (ISH) Clara Hartigan (140) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.5% 34.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 3.2 3.2 37.7 4 0
Castleturvin Archie B (ISH) Conor Dunlop (139) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64.75% 35.3 4 0.0 4.0 0 1.6 1.6 40.9 5 0
Trendy Ricardo Cruise (ISH) Ciara Hanley (143) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.5 6 0
Expand ( 8 Results)

EI90 (P)

Dressage Judges: Marian Slattery, Optimum Time: 05:44     

Horse Rider (CompNo) NAL MER DE D% DT SJF SJT SJ XCF XCT XC Total Plc Pts Info
Ballyerk Lover (CP) Georgina Pettit (148) Nationality of Rider Y 0 71.5% 28.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 28.5 1 0
Jockeyhall Molly Brown Molly Egan (147) Nationality of Rider Y 0 65.25% 34.8 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 34.8 2 0
HHO Wayne Jonty Purcell (149) Nationality of Rider Y 0 61.5% 38.5 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 38.5 3 0
Lickeen Shannon (CP) Oliver O'Connor (146) Nationality of Rider Y 0 64% 36 4 0.0 4.0 0 0 0 40 4 0
Tullowcussane Anna Jonty Purcell (145) Nationality of Rider Y 0 66.5% 33.5 8 0.0 8.0 0 0 0 41.5 5 0