06 May 23
Frankfort Stud 3
Y25 T3V8
By kind permission of: The Kearney Family
Legend:
Entries Open
Entries Pending
Limited entries left
Class full
Closing Extended ( + late entry fee if applicable )
Event Cancelled
Day Tickets
Class | Dressage Test | Entry Fee | |
---|---|---|---|
EI110 (Open) |
Novice Dressage Test BE110 (2012) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 |
Novice Dressage Test BE110 (2012) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (J) |
Novice Dressage Test BE110 (2012) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (P) |
Novice Dressage Test BE110 (2012) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI110 (Amateur) |
Novice Dressage Test BE110 (2012) |
€ 105 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (Amateur) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE101 (2009) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (P) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE101 (2009) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (J) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE101 (2009) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 |
EI100 Dressage Test BE101 (2009) |
€ 90 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI100 (T) |
EI100 Dressage Test BE101 (2009) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 (Amateur) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE91 (2009) |
€ 80 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 |
EI90 Dressage Test BE91 (2009) |
€ 80 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 (P) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE91 (2009) |
€ 80 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI90 (T) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE91 (2009) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI80 (T) |
EI90 Dressage Test BE91 (2009) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
EI80 |
EI90 Dressage Test BE91 (2009) |
€ 65 EUR |
Entries Closed
|
Event Details
Cross Country Description
Frankfort Stud
Event Contacts
Entries Secretary
Event Organiser
Cross Country Designer
Entries Secretary
Technical Advisor
Society Steward
Scorer
Event Secretary
EI110 (Open)
Rider | Horse |
---|---|
John Tilley | Licence to Cooley (KWPN) |
James O'Haire | Liberty Belle (ISH) |
Robbie Kearns | RCA Royal Summer |
EI110
EI110 (J)
EI110 (Amateur)
Rider | Horse |
---|---|
Rachel Finnegan | Image (KWPN) |
Denis Coakley | Sugar Bunnie (ISH) |
EI100 (Amateur)
Rider | Horse |
---|---|
Claire O'Dwyer | Knockmullen Lad (ISH)(TIH) |
Dayna Ann Curtis | Cillnabradden Cuig (ISH)(TIH) |
Donal Fleming | Dorisi (ISH)(TIH) |
EI100 (P)
EI100 (J)
EI100
EI100 (T)
EI90 (Amateur)
EI90
EI90 (T)
EI80
EI80 (T)
EI110 (Open)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
2 | John Tilley | Licence to Cooley (KWPN) | 09:06:00 |
3 | James O'Haire | Liberty Belle (ISH) | 09:12:00 |
1 | Robbie Kearns | RCA Royal Summer | 09:00:00 |
EI110
EI110 (J)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
37 | Jessica Reid | Ballyorney Bubbles | 09:30:00 |
40 | Isabella Gogan | Aughabeg Dew | 09:58:00 |
43 | Alex O'Hare | Jerona HBC (KWPN) | 10:16:00 |
35 | Alex Connors | OLS Pixie Hollow (ISH) | 09:18:00 |
45 | Alex Connors | King-Paola | 10:28:00 |
39 | Ted O'Leary | Master Swatch (ISH)(TIH) | 09:42:00 |
36 | Gearoid Bolger | Into Mischief (ISH) | 09:24:00 |
41 | Julia Adams | Milchem Ardeo (ISH) | 10:04:00 |
44 | Sarah Keane | Carrigsean Queen Bee (ISH) | 10:22:00 |
42 | Caoimhe Crozier | Hill Monarch (ISH) | 10:10:00 |
38 | Amelia McCarthy | Tillystown Girl (ISH) | 09:36:00 |
EI110 (P)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
47 | Sam Austin | Scorcher Babe | 12:48:00 |
50 | Rory Connaughton | Independent Johnny (CP) | 13:06:00 |
48 | Ben Connors | Cornafest Fred (CP) | 12:54:00 |
46 | Oscar O'Connor | Chanel Van De Kleine Vlie | 11:32:00 |
52 | Oscar O'Connor | Belaero | 12:42:00 |
51 | David Keatley | Crosskeys Bella (CP) | 13:12:00 |
49 | Bonnie O'Neill | Woody Sammy (CP) | 13:00:00 |
EI110 (Amateur)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
53 | Rachel Finnegan | Image (KWPN) | 10:34:00 |
54 | Denis Coakley | Sugar Bunnie (ISH) | 10:40:00 |
EI100 (Amateur)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
56 | Claire O'Dwyer | Knockmullen Lad (ISH)(TIH) | 11:08:00 |
57 | Dayna Ann Curtis | Cillnabradden Cuig (ISH)(TIH) | 11:14:00 |
55 | Donal Fleming | Dorisi (ISH)(TIH) | 11:02:00 |
EI100 (P)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
58 | Elsie Barry | Castletown Lad (CP) | 09:00:00 |
73 | Elsie Barry | Avalon Inis Sle (CP) | 10:40:00 |
68 | Caitlin Woods | Molly XX | 10:10:00 |
64 | Laragh Byrne | Taylors Dicey Riley | 09:36:00 |
62 | Kirstyn Reel | Glanmore Honey (CP) | 09:24:00 |
61 | Izzy Barrett | Maserati of Holstud (NRPS) | 09:18:00 |
63 | Anna Boucher-Hayes | Brambles Bartholomew | 09:30:00 |
71 | Ellen Thompson | Hazy Bluebell (CP) | 10:28:00 |
69 | Maeve Fleming | My Little Beauty | 10:16:00 |
65 | Anna Nangle | Liscannor Tulira (CP) | 09:42:00 |
70 | Eva Murray | Lough Fadda Rudi (CP) | 10:22:00 |
60 | Emily Salter | For Sure | 09:12:00 |
59 | Sarah Smullen | Dejay (CP) | 09:06:00 |
74 | Sarah Smullen | Cloughreagh Charlie (ISH)(TIH) | 10:46:00 |
72 | Lucy Keane | Lon Mac Líomhtha (CP) | 10:34:00 |
66 | Tadgh O'Haire | Expat's Fireworks | 09:48:00 |
67 | Jessica O'Ryan | Carhu Melody (CP) | 09:54:00 |
EI100 (J)
EI100
EI100 (T)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
147 | Lucie Glynn | Charing Cross (ISH) | 10:06:00 |
148 | Leah Kent | Killisk Raven Cruise | 10:12:00 |
146 | Bethany Burton | HHS Going Cooley (ISH) | 10:00:00 |
149 | Amanda Goldsbury | Cooley LA (ISH) | 10:18:00 |
157 | Laura Jane Mahony | Chilled Bud (ISH) | 11:16:00 |
151 | Adam Haugh | DG Cool Dawn (ISH) | 10:30:00 |
156 | Adam Haugh | Elamo Sugar Candy Kisses (ISH) | 11:10:00 |
150 | Ralph Robinson | Lancelot of Belline (KWPN) | 10:24:00 |
155 | Ralph Robinson | Shannondale Cristof (ISH) | 11:04:00 |
159 | Louise Bloomer | Hollybrook Star (ISH) | 11:28:00 |
152 | John Tilley | Copy Cat WM (NRPS) | 10:36:00 |
158 | John Tilley | Barrington Candy Lux (ISH) | 11:22:00 |
153 | James O'Haire | Lady Antebellum (ISH) | 10:52:00 |
154 | Robbie Kearns | Belline Thistle Bethelasttime (ISH) | 10:58:00 |
EI90 (Amateur)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
166 | Amy Anderson | Casadh na Taoide (ISH) | 11:36:00 |
169 | Nigel Carolan | Corran Rising Star (ISH)(TIH) | 11:54:00 |
160 | Dave Collins | Digby (ISH) | 11:00:00 |
167 | Amy Potter | Tatton Cross (TB)(IRE) | 11:42:00 |
161 | Holly Conte | VHC Howitzer (ISH) | 11:06:00 |
163 | Daniel Jeckle | La Joie Du Pere | 11:18:00 |
168 | Brigid Neill | Colour Wise | 11:48:00 |
165 | Jeanine Curtis | Storyteller (BAV) | 11:30:00 |
162 | Caroline F O'Brien | Tullylost Breeze (ID) | 11:12:00 |
EI90
EI90 (P)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
191 | Sophie McEvoy | Lucky Lux Lady (ISP) | 11:36:00 |
190 | James Mulhall | Kingscross Mayfly (CP) | 11:30:00 |
192 | Alice Curley | L.A. Dream Machine (IPSA) | 11:42:00 |
194 | Eva Murray | Whitethorn Angel (CP) | 11:54:00 |
193 | Kirsty Greene | Our Girl (SHB) | 11:48:00 |
EI90 (T)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
197 | Abigail Kent | Majority Reign | 11:56:00 |
206 | Ross McNicholas | Forte Auream (ISH) | 13:00:00 |
202 | Jane Carroll | Fancy Nancy (TB)(IRE) | 12:36:00 |
203 | Catherine Meeke | Templebready Jazz (ISH) | 12:42:00 |
199 | Ellen Thompson | Killountain Jasper (CP) | 12:08:00 |
204 | Beth Dooley | Wild Mountain Willow | 12:48:00 |
198 | Hazel Burke | Menacing Stare (TB)(IRE) | 12:02:00 |
207 | Dechlan Carr-Robinson | Nice One Clover (ISH) | 13:06:00 |
196 | Maria Byrne | BGS Easy Flow (ISH) | 11:50:00 |
205 | Ella Doddy | Herald of Milltown (ISH) | 12:54:00 |
201 | Aoife Madigan | Belline Princess India (ISH)(TIH) | 12:20:00 |
200 | Jack O'Haire | HFS Rock Shandy | 12:14:00 |
195 | Claire O'Ryan | Corclough Jacqueline (CP) | 11:44:00 |
208 | Godfrey Gibbons | DS Conn Boy (ISH) | 13:12:00 |
EI80
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
223 | Micha Quigley | Lilly Bordeaux | 12:26:00 |
235 | Anne Creevey | Cappuccino Man (TB)(IRE) | 13:48:00 |
236 | Laura Smartt | Silver Dubai (ISH)(TIH) | 13:54:00 |
231 | Lauryn Faulkner | Banjo I | 13:14:00 |
227 | Clare Ricketts | Lismon Pacino Guinness (ISH) | 12:50:00 |
237 | Lily Egan | Little Indian Fire (TB)(IRE) | 14:00:00 |
230 | Amelia Cobbe | DMS That Jazz (ISH) | 13:08:00 |
224 | Kelsea Morris | Cillian Dad | 12:32:00 |
225 | Abbey O Driscoll | Caoranbeg Comanche (CP) | 12:38:00 |
238 | Amanda Sheridan | Currygranny Able Ester (ISH) | 14:06:00 |
233 | Brigid Neill | Dunwell Bracken (CP) | 13:36:00 |
228 | Patricia Molloy | Mealaughmore Joe | 12:56:00 |
232 | Amy Corrigan | Markive (ISH) | 13:20:00 |
229 | Irene Leahy | Irish Tinker | 13:02:00 |
234 | Louise Lynn | Thorndale Melody (CP) | 13:42:00 |
226 | Grace Kirkland | Spiddals Rebel (CP) | 12:44:00 |
EI80 (T)
No. | Rider | Horse | DR Time |
---|---|---|---|
211 | Amy L Lambert | Mullaghmór Sunset (CP) | 12:22:00 |
214 | Isabelle Barry | Sunhill De Revel (ISH) | 12:40:00 |
215 | Emma S Hickey | Ardeo Batman | 12:46:00 |
212 | Jalowa Drouot | Belle Danseuse(TB)(IRE) | 12:28:00 |
221 | Dell Quinn | Clooninsla Stan | 13:32:00 |
219 | Seanai Ryan | Permanent Vacation | 13:20:00 |
220 | Kate Moore | Epic Wildfire | 13:26:00 |
216 | Ciara M Kelly | Assagart Independence (ISH)(TIH) | 13:02:00 |
209 | Sean Looney | Origis PW (ISH) | 12:10:00 |
222 | Jalowa Drouot | Ma Belle (ISH)(TIH) | 13:38:00 |
213 | Sarah Curry | Castlefield Gem | 12:34:00 |
217 | Amber Farrell | Daisy Daisy | 13:08:00 |